6,000

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $324,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Edmond St Unit E1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2840 Edmond St Unit E1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bui BluePrint Real Estate Services

  • /23

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5425 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,140

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    5425 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /59

      Est $829,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5535 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Regits Compass Realty & Management

  • /48

    $1,225,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3060 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,048

    Last Listing Agent April Malavet BHHS Nevada Properties

    3060 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /30

      Est $232,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1409 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Golomb BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2636 Magic Moon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,174

    Last Listing Agent John McMahon Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    2636 Magic Moon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /36

      Est $352,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5129 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Scott Real Broker LLC

  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6509 Vicuna Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,545

    Last Listing Agent Billy Okeefe eXp Realty

    6509 Vicuna Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /20

      Est $211,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lizette Sosa Signature Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4923 Strauss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,379

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Saldivar Wardley Real Estate

    4923 Strauss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /44

      Est $230,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Red Rock St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2631 Red Rock St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheng Ong Compass Realty & Management

  • /31

    $734,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1440 Covelo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,634

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    1440 Covelo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /26

      Est $327,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2816 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shari Springer Silver Dome Realty

  • /37

    $214,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 226, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,545

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 226, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /16

      Est $530,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Piccolo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1912 Piccolo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tien Leading Vegas Realty

  • /28

    $369,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5408 Longridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,842

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bumgardner eXp Realty

    5408 Longridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /6

      Est $1,181,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      6235 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6235 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Reese Bear Residential LLC

  • /61

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1780 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,891

    Last Listing Agent Gisela Galvan RE/MAX CENTRAL

    1780 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /31

      Est $762,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3115 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Earl White BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2920 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,502

    Last Listing Agent Rich Caruso Simply Vegas

    2920 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /24

      Est $227,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5151 Pioneer Ave Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5151 Pioneer Ave Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wiley Keller Williams VIP

  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3217 Symphony Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,049

    Last Listing Agent Mihai Ionescu Exceed Real Estate Group

    3217 Symphony Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /33

      Est $392,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Monterey Park Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5210 Monterey Park Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bir Azam Cornel Realty LLC

  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1403 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,907

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Pichardo Scofield Group LLC

    1403 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /46

      Est $408,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5323 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Zarr Prestige Properties

  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2958 Al de La St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,913

    Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

    2958 Al de La St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /13

      Est $378,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      5226 Monterey Park Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5226 Monterey Park Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liu City Villa Realty & Management

  • /2

    $439,750

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3165 Anacapa Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,770

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    3165 Anacapa Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /32

      Est $220,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Red Rock St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2607 Red Rock St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Sanchez Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /26

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1800 Edmond St Unit 125, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,836

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1800 Edmond St Unit 125, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /57

      Est $962,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      6393 Concho Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6393 Concho Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Day LPT Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $805,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2735 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,220

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Magee Real Broker LLC

    2735 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /39

      Est $683,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1650 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guy Pompa Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /33

    $1,499,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2085 Saratoga St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,392

    Last Listing Agent Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2085 Saratoga St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /26

      Est $349,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      4998 Schumann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4998 Schumann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Ross Compass Realty & Management

  • /18

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2175 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,671

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    2175 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /50

      Est $853,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6141 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaori Nagao-Chiti Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

  • /46

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5333 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,909

    Last Listing Agent Christie Davis-Kraemer Local Realty

    5333 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /31

      Est $685,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 S Bronco St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2925 S Bronco St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yu Mei Jiang Seven Hills Real Estate

  • /54

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6130 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,040

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen LIFE Realty District

    6130 Tara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home