6,000

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $658,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      6476 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6476 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

  • /25

    $349,999

    Under Contract Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    5166 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    TLC needed, but the potential is undeniable! This single-story 3-bed, 2-bath and 3 car garage home offers a functional layout with a fireplace-accented living room, kitchen with solid countertops, breakfast bar, dining area and pantry. Spacious yard with covered patio, landscape needs some TLC and no HOA dues. Close to schools, shopping, and dining. Bring your vision and make this one shine!

    Brett Maddux Compass Realty & Management

    5166 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /30

    $408,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1275 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,415

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mirando Legacy Real Estate Group

    1275 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /46

      Est $951,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Utica Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2867 Utica Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ayala LIFE Realty District

  • /14

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft

    6749 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Great for investors who are looking for a tenant occupied property!Stunning two bedroom, two bathroom condo, with quartz countertops and luxury vinyl plank flooring, in a great location near shopping, dining, and entertainment make this unit stand out! call for more information!

    Mike Owens BHHS Nevada Properties

    6749 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /53

    $591,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2300 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,769

    Last Listing Agent Ann Waters Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2300 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /57

      Est $946,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6615 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin North American Realty of NV

  • /28

    $3,300,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6,491 Sq Ft

    2625 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    ****Central location**** Nearby major retail and business, close to strip and Sahara ave/Lindell Rd This property is on 2 lots 163-12-106-004 and 163-12-106-005 with over 3.5 acres. Properties are currently being used as a community church. The main building is on 1.32 acre with 5778 SF, 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, the second building is approx 1500sf with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms guest house.

    Kyung Hee Park United Realty Group

    2625 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /41

    $786,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2065 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,575

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jung Elite Realty

    2065 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /37

      Est $398,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Verde Jardin Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1708 Verde Jardin Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Arellano United Realty Group

  • /2

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    6324 Vista Verde Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    TBD

    Crystal Sharp Signature Real Estate Group

    6324 Vista Verde Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /3

    $508,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2668 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,436

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Saavedra BHHS Nevada Properties

    2668 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /21

      Est $225,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Santa Margarita St Unit E, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1405 Santa Margarita St Unit E, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuan Liu Leading Vegas Realty

  • /38

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    3182 Moonflower Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome to 3182 Moonflower Dr, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on an oversized 0.25+ acre lot with NO HOA in the heart of Las Vegas. This two-story residence offers a bright and functional layout with generous living spaces perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and family rooms, while large windows fill the home with natural

    Rabia Bennet-Bannema Simply Vegas

    3182 Moonflower Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5305 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,141

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Finkielsztein First Mutual Realty Group

    5305 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /75

      Est $1,363,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Darby Gardens Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3141 Darby Gardens Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Shefler Luxury Estates International

  • /51

    $579,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    2941 Sean Darin Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    IMMACULATE 4 BED SINGLE STORY HOME WITH 3 CAR GARAGE, LOCATED IN SPRNG VALLEY! WALKING DISTANCE TO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL. NO HOA! HOME FEATURES OPEN FLOORPLAN, HIGH CEILINGS, FAMILY ROOM WITH FIREPLACE, LARGE KITCHEN, NEW LG MICROWAVE, LARGE BEDROOMS, 4th BEDROOM HAS FULLY SOUNDPROOFED RECORDING STUDIO INSTALLED... STUDIO COULD EASILY BE CONVERTED BACK TO A BEDROOM. PRIMARY AND GUEST BATHS

    Dan De Morales BHHS Nevada Properties

    2941 Sean Darin Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /4

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6300 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,658

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Strager Virtue Real Estate Group

    6300 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /28

      Est $427,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5335 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Freeman Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5412 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,566

    Last Listing Agent Lashonda Haley Fathom Realty

    5412 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /24

      Est $370,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3090 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timea Szepesi Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2667 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,459

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Keene Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2667 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /36

      Est $319,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Edmond St Unit B1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2870 Edmond St Unit B1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quetza Adame LPT Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $620,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5609 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,015

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    5609 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /28

      Est $382,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5133 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5133 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Realtor Tony Espinoza Excellence Fine Living Realty

  • /45

    $733,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3065 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,346

    Last Listing Agent Zsuzsanna Reinhard LPT Realty, LLC

    3065 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /75

      Est $414,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5413 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rivlin LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $234,999

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1406 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,067

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    1406 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /63

      Est $3,070,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      6385 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6385 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,060,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Madsen IS Luxury

  • /70

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3155 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,769

    Last Listing Agent Martha Marton Elite Realty

    3155 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /30

      Est $204,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      6129 W Oakey Blvd Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6129 W Oakey Blvd Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sorrells R.I.S.E

  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5128 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,594

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Varela Northcap Residential

    5128 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /31

      Est $645,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Piccolo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1808 Piccolo Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Fleming Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /83

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2117 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,968

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Adams Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2117 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /27

      Est $219,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6117 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miles McCormick LPT Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6723 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,611

    Last Listing Agent Roya Khavari Habibi HomeSmart Encore

    6723 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /32

      Est $239,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5181 Pioneer Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5181 Pioneer Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Giorgi Real Broker LLC

  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1800 Edmond St Unit 124, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,368

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sommers Wardley Real Estate

    1800 Edmond St Unit 124, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /32

      Est $454,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      6149 Vista Verde, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6149 Vista Verde, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Stieb North American Realty of NV

  • /46

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6865 Coley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,609

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Yoffee Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    6865 Coley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home