6,000

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
  • /27

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    1620 Sandecker Ct Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome home to this spacious 1,298 sq. ft. first-floor unit featuring stainless steel appliances, a cozy gas fireplace in the living room, a generous walk-in closet, and an upgraded en-suite bathroom in the primary bedroom. You'll also find a large indoor laundry room and an attached garage for added convenience. Enjoy direct access to the covered patio from both the living room and the primary

    Todd Tolliver HomeSmart Encore

    1620 Sandecker Ct Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6137 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,516

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Fivas Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6137 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /38

      Est $342,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      5212 Longridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5212 Longridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Nieh PropertyMax Group LLC

  • /20

    $225,800

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1415 Santa Margarita St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    pretty and good maintenance ,2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo. new appliances and kitchen fan, granite countertop.

    Vivian Mao AHP Realty LLC

    1415 Santa Margarita St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $217,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6711 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,366

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6711 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /65

      Est $599,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Autumn Lull Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2101 Autumn Lull Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Capdevila Capdevila Realty LLC

  • /39

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    1904 Eliminator Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome to this lovingly maintained one-family-owned single-story home offering 1,882 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with incredible flexibility and pride of ownership throughout! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, and a nicely converted garage perfect for additional living space, game room, hobby area, or home office. The home showcases fresh interior paint, brand-new carpet, large

    Jim Wicklund Simply Vegas

    1904 Eliminator Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6229 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,285

    Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6229 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /47

      Est $233,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Edmond St Unit 148, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1800 Edmond St Unit 148, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Flores-Timm Redfin

  • /41

    $249,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft

    1800 Edmond St Unit 213, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    VERY CLEAN AND SPACIOUS SECOND FLOOR 2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHS CONDO WITH AN ATTACHED 1 CAR GARAGE AND PRIVATE PATIO. PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP. VAULTED CEILINGS, VERY SPACIOUS AND OPEN FLOOR PLAN,WITH A SEPARATE LOUNDRY ROOM, HARDWOOD FLOORING IN LIVING, DININIG AREAS, HALLS AND BOTH BEDROOMS,CEILING FAN IN DINING AREA, WINDOW COVERINGS THROUGHTOUT, OAK KITCHEN CABINETS, ALL APPLIANCES ARE ELECTRIC, NEW 50

    Snezana Mitik-Dimovska Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1800 Edmond St Unit 213, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /24

    $184,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1800 Edmond St Unit 122, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,372

    Last Listing Agent Real Estate Luz Signature Real Estate Group

    1800 Edmond St Unit 122, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /18

      Est $228,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Pioneer Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5111 Pioneer Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Lazo LPT Realty LLC

  • /34

    $425,555

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    5320 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    ***STRIP VIEWS***NO HOA***Seller is paying all of your closing costs—an incredible opportunity to move in with minimal out-of-pocket expense! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 1.5-story home in the heart of Las Vegas, featuring 4 bedrooms all conveniently located downstairs and 3 fullbathrooms. Inside, you’ll find stunning vinyl plank flooring, elegant Calacatta quartz countertops, a modern

    Keith Hill Axis Real Estate LLC

    5320 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /36

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2124 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,140

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kuhl Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    2124 Mission Peak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /20

      Est $235,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Pioneer Ave Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5071 Pioneer Ave Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Powell Foster Realty

  • /19

    $227,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1409 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Fully renovated and move-in ready condo featuring quartz countertops, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, 5-inch baseboards, new kitchen cabinetry, and updated lighting. The living area is highlighted by a custom vertical-slat accent fireplace wall, while both bathrooms with new vanities, upgraded showers, and modern fixtures. AC unit and water heater are both less than 2 years old.

    Dennis Powell Foster Realty

    1409 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1800 Edmond St Unit 227, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,783

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1800 Edmond St Unit 227, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /50

      Est $328,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 Tara Ave Unit 119, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5070 Tara Ave Unit 119, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chuang Rossum Realty Unlimited

  • /14

    $244,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1407 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Indulge in the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication with this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo. This residence offers not one, but two private balconies, allowing you to relish in outdoor tranquility. Nestled in a delightful community, you'll enjoy exclusive access to a refreshing pool, a soothing spa, and a charming BBQ area—a haven for relaxation and entertainment. The convenience of

    Angel Bothof Angel Bothof

    1407 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $194,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5063 Eldora Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,540

    Last Listing Agent James Friedrich Milestone Realty

    5063 Eldora Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /36

      Est $252,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Red Rock St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2631 Red Rock St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Kyle LIFE Realty District

  • /25

    $219,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    6137 W Oakey Blvd Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    This charming 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the heart of Las Vegas and offers a comfortable and functional layout. The open living space makes it great for everyday living or entertaining. The spacious primary suite features a large ensuite bathroom with a soaking tub, creating a relaxing retreat. Conveniently located near Chinatown, public transportation, and just minutes from the Las Vegas

    Alla MargarYan Vegas Realty Experts

    6137 W Oakey Blvd Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3250 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,350

    Last Listing Agent Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    3250 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /16

      Est $213,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 W Oakey Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6109 W Oakey Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Rodriguez Wynn Realty Group

  • /94

    $1,049,900

    $349K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft

    2989 Santa Margarita St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    A REMARKABLE FIND. Welcome to this stunning custom-built Spanish/Mediterranean Estate w/ a sparkling private pool, located in the highly secluded section 10 of Las Vegas. This one-of-a-kind residence is rich in rustic elegance & timeless character, offering architectural details, exposed wood beams, wood-plank ceilings w/ natural stone & brick accents throughout. The thoughtfully designed kitchen

    Dario Sarmiento Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2989 Santa Margarita St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /31

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3070 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,561

    Last Listing Agent Scott Owczarzak Barrett & Co, Inc

    3070 Mann St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /44

      Est $803,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5960 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Richardson Serhant

  • /25

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    5324 Del Monte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    House is in much need of some TLC & overall improvements, But holds a lot of potential!! Home features: Single story w/ 5 bedrooms & 2 baths!! Nice living room!! Kitchen w/ solid countertops, pantry & dining area!! No HOA Dues!! Spacious yard w/ covered patio-Landscape will need some TLC!! In close proximity to schools, shopping & dining!! Don’t miss out, Make an offer today!!

    Brett Maddux Compass Realty & Management

    5324 Del Monte Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /78

    $975,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1964 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,291

    Last Listing Agent Rong Chen Investpro Realty

    1964 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /28

      Est $462,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Taravilla Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5323 Taravilla Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liang Hong Love Las Vegas Realty

  • /15

    $258,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 109, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    2 level unit with 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. Located at the convenience area, Rainbow & Del Rey before Sahara. Easy to get shopping mall , restaurant so on & on. Community pool & spa. Wood flooring. new paint.

    Ivy Chan Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 109, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,511

    Last Listing Agent Bien Ong Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 133, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /37

      Est $324,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2864 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2864 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /5

    $380,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $844,444 per Acre

    0 Le Mann Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Build you perfect dream home on this vacant lot. Located conveniently near Desert Inn and Torrey Pines. Lot has no HOA and is located in a cul-de-sac. 1" water meter located on the property line

    Sarah Sorrells R.I.S.E

    0 Le Mann Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /41

    $182,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6721 W Charleston Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,272

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    6721 W Charleston Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /19

      Est $224,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1415 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

  • /27

    $775,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    3138 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Single-story updated home on just under half acre lot. Backyard view of LV Strip. No HOA. Front driveway with ample parking. Large living room with a wood burning fireplace. PBR has access to the back yard and a primary bathroom W/ large walk-in shower and separate raised bathtub.Great room opens into kitchen W/granite countertops, a large island, and a dining area. SS LG ThinQ appliances

    Todd Offenbach Realty Executives of SNV

    3138 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /59

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6304 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,535

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jebee Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6304 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /28

      Est $223,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Pioneer Ave Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5081 Pioneer Ave Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen LIFE Realty District

  • /44

    $796,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    6352 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Beautiful home in a great Las Vegas location featuring a spacious layout and a rare 2-bedroom apartment with private access—perfect for rental income or multigenerational living. The main home offers bright living areas, a functional floor plan, and plenty of outdoor space. Close to shopping, dining, and major roads.

    Lizandra Diaz Sosa United Realty Group

    6352 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home