5,999

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    6308 Vista Verde N, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Single story 2 bedroom home in a great neighborhod.

    Lyndon Holdeman Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    6308 Vista Verde N, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5304 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,090

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gibbs LIFE Realty District

    5304 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /43

      Est $422,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5125 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zargari Triumph Property Management Co

  • /30

    $509,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    6333 Obannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Spacious 4 bedroom with a 3 car garage. 220 outlet in the garage great for wood working, automotive hobbies, or for an electric vehicle. Room on the side of the home for extra paved parking behind the gate. Solar with warranty and maintenance agreement. NO HOA. Courtyard with decorative gate. Central location with bike paths and parks near. Great opportunity to make it your own.

    David Valles Raintree Real Estate

    6333 Obannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /26

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6384 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,511

    Last Listing Agent Wenye Yan Evolve Realty

    6384 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /26

      Est $230,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Pioneer Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5101 Pioneer Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lui Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /6

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $3,070,175 per Acre

    30 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Perched gracefully in the serene foothills of Southern Highlands, this exceptional custom homesite is located within the highly anticipated Olympia Ridge Estates, an ultra-exclusive enclave offering the best in luxury living. This premier lot presents a rare opportunity to secure one of the finest homesites in one of Las Vegas’ most sought-after luxury communities. Designed for those who value

    Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    30 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5030 Schumann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,135

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schwartz Signature Real Estate Group

    5030 Schumann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /62

      Est $754,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      3373 Remuda Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3373 Remuda Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Leon Galindo Group Real Estate

  • /52

    $970,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    2177 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    OPEN HOUSE FRIDAY 10AM-4PM, SATURDAY & SUNDAYNO HOA, NO STEPS Single-Story Open layout, there's FOUR HOMES IN the Cul-de-Sac, on a Huge Half Acre Lot. PAID-OFF SOLAR. TWO RV gates, Four Bedrooms and Four Bathrooms. Remodeled and READY TO MOVE IN.POOL in the backyard with a practice putting green. Inside the pool table comes with the house, enjoy your GLASS ENCLOSED WINE ROOM, or use it as a

    Lisa Shin-Lee Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2177 Mohawk St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /11

    $727,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2771 Eldora Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,413

    Last Listing Agent Slava Slavina Signature Real Estate Group

    2771 Eldora Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /41

      Est $767,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Iberia St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3432 Iberia St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams Sphere Real Estate

  • /24

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    1308 Montclair St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    PRICED TO SELL! This move-in-ready two-story home in Central Las Vegas masterfully blends comfort, style, and everyday convenience in a beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout. Step into a bright, open design featuring fresh paint, plush new carpet, and new cabinetry that adds a touch of elegance. The star of the show is the brand-new kitchen, outfitted with new appliances, durable solid surface

    Eric Wright Key Realty Southwest LLC

    1308 Montclair St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1800 Edmond St Unit 223, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,550

    Last Listing Agent Cherylanne Seipel Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    1800 Edmond St Unit 223, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /37

      Est $281,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Tocata Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3228 Tocata Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hartsell Key Property Management LLC

  • /66

    $539,900

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    5380 Jade Crystal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    This south face , 2,434 sq. ft., 4-bedroom house built in 2019 is a must-see. Located in a gated community in the city center, it was developed by DR Horton in 2019.The first floor features a spacious and bright living room, a well-maintained kitchen with stainless steel appliances, beautiful quartz countertops, a center island, and a walk-in pantry. There is also an abundance of storage cabinets

    Yu Leveton United Realty Group

    5380 Jade Crystal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /49

    $579,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3188 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,294

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Akester Real Estate By Design

    3188 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /51

      Est $550,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Stonegate Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6305 Stonegate Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bremner Lyons Share Real Estate

  • /39

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    5131 Tara Ave Unit K1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Beautiful Condo in the heart of Las Vegas Valley. Only two unit in one building. This 1st floor single level unit features 1826 sf. 3 Bedrooms and 2 full Baths, huge open living room with fire place offering plenty space for entertaining, brand new kitchen and bathrooms, attached two car garage. the community features pool and spa

    Sheng Hirte Prominent Realty Group LLC

    5131 Tara Ave Unit K1, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /46

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5181 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,300

    Last Listing Agent Anna Nazarova The Agency Las Vegas

    5181 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /39

      Est $439,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5401 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shad Williams JMG Real Estate

  • /2

    $5,250,000

    $250K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.71 Acres
    • $1,937,269 per Acre

    0 Spring Mountain Rd Unit 2562224, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    Excellent Location, Corridor Mixed-Use (CM) / C2 - land for sale. Strong Demographics and a high traffic trade area, with Striped View. National and regional businesses nearby include Sam's Club, Wal-Mart, 99 Cent Store, Panda Express, Petco, Krispy Kreme Doughnuts, Wingstop, Applebee's, and IHOP.................. Great opportunity to develop in the China Town Corridor with 2.71 Acres Net on

    Karen Tam Golden River Realty

    0 Spring Mountain Rd Unit 2562224, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /35

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1620 Davilla St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,320

    Last Listing Agent Leo Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    1620 Davilla St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /18

      Est $221,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Santa Margarita St Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1404 Santa Margarita St Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Therron Johnson BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /2

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $1,263,636 per Acre

    6204 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    EXCELLENT C-1 COMMERCIAL PAD LOCATED ON BUSY WEST CHARLESTON CORRIDOR BETWEEN JONES &TORREY PINES. JUST EAST OF A WAL-MART NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ANCHORED SHOPPING CENTER.COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN NEVADA AND LAS VEGAS PUBLIC LIBRARY LOCATED ACROSS THE STREET. CURBAND GUTTER OFF-SITES IN PLACE. 60,000+/- CARS PER DAY.UTILITIES AVAILABLE NEAR BY.

    Karen Tam Golden River Realty

    6204 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /55

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5858 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,711

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Leon Galindo Group Real Estate

    5858 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /58

      Est $1,009,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      6260 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6260 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lamonte BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /2

    $425,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $944,444 per Acre

    2830 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Rainbow Frontage Office Lot. Infill property ready for development. Huge traffic counts along RainbowOwner/Broker

    Levi Parker Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    2830 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5208 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,790

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    5208 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /43

      Est $689,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3169 Cambridgeshire St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3169 Cambridgeshire St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Chipman Real Broker LLC

  • /78

    $1,280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    6540 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Custom home situated on over half an acre featuring a separate guest house and a resort-style backyard with pool, spa, tennis court, putting green, in-ground trampoline, and built-in BBQ. The main home offers updated finishes throughout, including a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and custom cabinetry. A circular driveway provides ample parking for RVs,

    Michael Turner Turner Realty

    6540 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /34

    $199,999

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6711 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,799

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    6711 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /51

      Est $591,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Covelo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1430 Covelo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Reed Prestige Properties

  • /44

    $595,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    3040 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Rare chance to own a large piece of land in the heart of Las Vegas! This home sits on an impressive half-acre lot, offering a huge backyard with plenty of room for customization and outdoor living. Inside, the home features custom tile flooring throughout with warm wood flooring in the bedrooms, plus a fully enclosed sunroom overlooking the expansive yard. The backyard includes mature fruit

    Walt Turner Access Realty

    3040 Westwind Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /25

    $209,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5191 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,990

    Last Listing Agent Zoie Chu All Vegas Properties

    5191 Pioneer Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /78

      Est $734,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3235 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,999
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Williams Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /99

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 9,453 Sq Ft

    5600 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    ONE-OF-A-KIND CUSTOM ESTATE OPPORTUNITY. Over 9400 total SF on almost 1.5 acres. All-BRICK home w/ massive 4000+ SF unfinished BASEMENT w/ extra high ceilings, includes a bowling alley & walks out to exterior steps. Exceptionally rare 1.49 acre lot w/ full-sized lighted SPORTS COURT affords room to create your PRIVATE OASIS. Detached 4-CAR GARAGE is a perfect MAN-CAVE w/ bath, ample storage,

    Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    5600 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5220 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,449

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tran Las Vegas Real Estate Speciali

    5220 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /22

      Est $215,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      6747 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6747 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirvate Thrower eXp Realty

  • /99

    $1,850,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,228 Sq Ft

    3341 Camino Gardens Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Amazing find with Strip & mountain views! This estate sits on a prime corner half-acre lot, tastefully decorated while retaining its original charm. Enjoy R/V parking with hookups, a 3-car garage, circular driveway, extra parking & NO HOA. The grand entry showcases soaring vaulted ceilings, oversized windows & stunning architectural accents. The private primary suite overlooks the pool & is

    Gisela Galvan RE/MAX CENTRAL

    3341 Camino Gardens Way, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home