5,999

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $232,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 Red Rock St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2679 Red Rock St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,800
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Keller Pure Property Management of NV

  • /27

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    1404 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome to this charming first-floor condo. Step inside to a bright and inviting living area featuring a cozy brick fireplace and stylish hard flooring throughout—no carpet, making upkeep simple and stress-free.Both bedrooms and the living room are equipped with ceiling fans, providing comfort year-round. The spacious primary suite offers a full bathroom, a walk-in closet, and private access

    Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1404 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2622 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,053

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cheung Garden Realty LLC

    2622 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /30

      Est $698,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2627 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Christon DC Realty LLC

  • /3

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft

    6749 W Charleston Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Great for investors! Two bedroom two bath condo in the highly desirable Capistrano village community, conveniently located near shopping, dining, and entertainment. This unit is a must see!

    Mike Owens BHHS Nevada Properties

    6749 W Charleston Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2821 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,934

    Last Listing Agent Allan Carl Murrell BHHS Nevada Properties

    2821 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /35

      Est $210,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Santa Margarita St Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1409 Santa Margarita St Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyse Tenney eXp Realty

  • /6

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $2,671,233 per Acre

    18 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Perched gracefully in the serene foothills of Southern Highlands, this exceptional custom homesite is located within the highly anticipated Olympia Ridge Estates, an ultra-exclusive enclave offering the best in luxury living. This premier lot presents a rare opportunity to secure one of the finest homesites in one of Las Vegas’ most sought-after luxury communities. Designed for those who value

    Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    18 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3361 Iberia St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,369

    Last Listing Agent Carla Drew New Home Resource

    3361 Iberia St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /55

      Est $815,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Turhan Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5964 Turhan Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /37

    $220,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    1400 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Unbeatable convenience in this well-located 1st-floor & 1,106 sq. ft. condo with quick access to Summerlin Parkway, and only 20 minutes to the Strip. Off S Rainbow Blvd - surrounded by shopping, dining, and everyday essentials— one of the most practical locations in area. The unit offers direct, easy access with parking right in front, your own private walkway to front door, and plenty of

    Ziyu Xu Infobroker Realty

    1400 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /87

    $1,081,150

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3115 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,257

    Last Listing Agent Viktoriya Yang Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3115 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /16

      Est $338,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5401 Holmby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Brandt Siena Monte Realty

  • /2

    $399,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    5305 Westleigh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    This charming, single-story residence in central Las Vegas features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and two car garage, offering mid-century character. The home's functional layout includes a spacious family room with a cozy dual wood-burning fireplace. Situated on an expansive 6,500+ square foot lot, the property boasts a PRIVATE SPARKLING POOL and low-maintenance desert landscaping, all without the

    Hannah Andrews Keller Williams VIP

    5305 Westleigh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /26

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5318 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,388

    Last Listing Agent Nayoung Park Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    5318 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /57

      Est $877,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1525 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Kilton Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /2

    $329,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $717,174 per Acre

    0 Palmyra Unit 2774356, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    There is an exclusive right away easement over the front lot to the back lot for this property from first parcel as per parcel ownership information. Nice and secluded for your privacy. This lot also has water, and electricity up to the property line. NO HOA. Great flag custom home lot in an executive home community. Owner will carry terms with20k down.....

    Angel Bothof Angel Bothof

    0 Palmyra Unit 2774356, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /26

    $207,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6743 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,921

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Wong Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    6743 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /51

      Est $373,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5046 Schumann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5046 Schumann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

  • /24

    $195,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1421 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Inviting first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring tile flooring throughout and a cozy fireplace for added comfort. Enjoy a covered patio ideal for outdoor relaxation, with close and convenient access to the community pool and spa. This well-maintained unit offers easy, low-maintenance living in a prime location perfect as a primary residence.

    Richard Husel Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1421 Santa Margarita St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1410 Santa Margarita St Unit G, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,961

    Last Listing Agent Chistopher Koman BHHS Nevada Properties

    1410 Santa Margarita St Unit G, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /56

      Est $459,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Montclair St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1204 Montclair St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

  • /5

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $3,157,895 per Acre

    22 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    22 Mountain View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6500 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,859

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spelman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6500 Peppermill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /38

      Est $229,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 117, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 117, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Garcia Rentmax Property Management

  • /38

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    5555 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome to this stunning custom single-story estate situated on nearly a half-acre lot in the heart of Las Vegas. With over 3100 square feet, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home combines comfort, privacy, and endless possibilities. The expansive lot provides rare flexibility with potential RV parking and plenty of space for toys, additional structures, or future customization. Step into your own

    Chad Beeten Signature Real Estate Group

    5555 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /50

    $799,999

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6315 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,351

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hong Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    6315 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /29

      Est $228,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Red Rock St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2619 Red Rock St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Danciu BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /97

    $1,999,999

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,380 Sq Ft

    6465 Edna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Fully reimagined Hacienda-style estate, offering 6,380 sq ft! sits on 0.57acre! Prime Las Vegas location just minutes from the Strip. This beautiful home blends timeless architecture with modern upgrades, this extensively renovated property delivers exceptional scale, functionality, and design. Property Featured on HGTV and designed by celebrity designer Allison Victoria. The residence includes

    Alon Wizen United Realty Group

    6465 Edna Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /99

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6465 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,771

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6465 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /38

      Est $594,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6878 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent jonathan figueroa Paradigm Realty

  • /38

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    5317 Lytton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    NICE NEIGHBORHOOD, NO HOA, WITH EVERYTHING CLOSE BY INCLUDING THE BUS STATION, GROCERIES, MALL AND THE STRIP ...4 BEDROOM HOUSE AND 2 SHOWER BATHROOM...BIG LIVING/FAMILY ROOM...DIRECT ENTRANCE TO THE BACKYARD FOR WHEN YOU HAVE GATHERING WITH FAMILY, FRIENDS AND A LOT OF SPACE FOR PARKINGS, COME AND SEE FOR YOURSELF THIS HOUSE IS WAITING FOR YOU.

    Yakelin Martinez-Carvajal Executive Realty Services

    5317 Lytton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1909 Oakleaf Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,220

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jordan Key Realty

    1909 Oakleaf Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /32

      Est $856,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Coley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5525 Coley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Ullio Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /26

    $339,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    1610 Sandecker Ct Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome home to this stunning, fully remodeled condo where every detail has been refreshed for modern living. You’ll love the soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and the seamless flow of luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Fresh paint, new 5-inch baseboards, and recessed lighting create a bright, inviting atmosphere, complemented by ceiling fans in every room. Step outside to

    Peggy Peter THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    1610 Sandecker Ct Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /11

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5134 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,243

    Last Listing Agent JoJo Contursi Real Broker LLC

    5134 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /25

      Est $223,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Eldora Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5063 Eldora Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Friedrich Milestone Realty

  • /26

    $219,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft

    1800 Edmond St Unit 163, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome to this recently updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo with a 1-car garage and a cozy courtyard area! This home features brand-new vinyl flooring and baseboards throughout, giving it a clean and modern feel. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, offering both style and functionality. Move-in ready and packed with updates—come check it out today!

    Leo Garcia The Home Shop

    1800 Edmond St Unit 163, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2694 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,071

    Last Listing Agent Amy Yu Nevada Real Estate Corp

    2694 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /18

      Est $205,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      6149 W Oakey Blvd Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6149 W Oakey Blvd Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Romack Signature Real Estate Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home