873

Recently Sold Homes in 89148

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5736 Remy Rain St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,536

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    5736 Remy Rain St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /23

    $555,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10139 White Mulberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,243

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Guevarra-Hamilton Galindo Group Real Estate

    10139 White Mulberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /59

    $720,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7003 Pearl Hilltop Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,783

    Last Listing Agent Cole Bryan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7003 Pearl Hilltop Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /8

    $454,223 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5758 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,378

    Beazer Homes The Majestic Point South Community - Majestic Point South

    5758 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /23

    $221,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1051, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,514

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mavros LIFE Realty District

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1051, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /99

    $2,750,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10084 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,647,678

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Yazzie South West Realty Las Vegas

    10084 Terrastone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 9142 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $563,184 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9142 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,687

    9142 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /35

    $480,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9010 Wine Cellar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,938

    Last Listing Agent JOHN BOHNET Western Realty

    9010 Wine Cellar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /28

    $760,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5076 Thunder River Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,734

    Last Listing Agent Angela James BHHS Nevada Properties

    5076 Thunder River Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /34

    $395,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8953 Lily Touchstone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,489

    Last Listing Agent Abe Ghazal Compass Realty & Management

    8953 Lily Touchstone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /9

    $405,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5765 Crenellated St Unit lot 59, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,813

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5765 Crenellated St Unit lot 59, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /3

    $424,370 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5814 Kips Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,000

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    5814 Kips Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /17

    $486,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6639 Ivory Dove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,173

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arroyo Compass Realty & Management

    6639 Ivory Dove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /14

    $500,800 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    62 Myrtle Springs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,662

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bautista BHHS Nevada Properties

    62 Myrtle Springs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7173 Dravite Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,996

    Last Listing Agent Charles Finley Wardley Real Estate

    7173 Dravite Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /17

    $343,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8898 Promised Land Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,981

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chau Vegas Pro Realty LLC

    8898 Promised Land Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /52

    $221,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1164, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,239

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunlap LPT Realty LLC

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1164, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /13

    $280,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9085 Maycott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,967

    Last Listing Agent Michaelangel Sideco City Villa Realty & Management

    9085 Maycott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /79

    $470,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9074 Iron Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,622

    Last Listing Agent Michael Joseph Real Broker LLC

    9074 Iron Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /44

    $1,345,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6642 Titanium Crest St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,173

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Knoch Real Broker LLC

    6642 Titanium Crest St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5840 Amber Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,417

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bergeron Scofield Group LLC

    5840 Amber Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9085 Maycott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,967

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9085 Maycott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /50

    $765,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    96 Rancho Maria St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,119

    Last Listing Agent Joe DiRaffaele eXp Realty

    96 Rancho Maria St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $568,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9190 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,469

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wedewer BHHS Nevada Properties

    9190 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /9

    $245,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7139 S Durango Dr Unit 218, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,058

    Last Listing Agent Edward Luna Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7139 S Durango Dr Unit 218, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9086 Nostrand Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,630

    Last Listing Agent Alla MargarYan Vegas Realty Experts

    9086 Nostrand Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /22

    $420,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9564 Fresh Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,889

    Last Listing Agent Cici Chen eProNet Realty

    9564 Fresh Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /19

    $411,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9687 Ridgebluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,362

    Last Listing Agent Modesto Bascos Love Las Vegas Realty

    9687 Ridgebluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 9213 Broome Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $493,596 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9213 Broome Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    KB Home Red Bend

    9213 Broome Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9045 Semillon St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,307

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Wu O'Harmony Realty LLC

    9045 Semillon St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /49

    $225,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7147 S Durango Dr Unit 211, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,470

    Last Listing Agent karen james Real Broker LLC

    7147 S Durango Dr Unit 211, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1049, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,498

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tinnel LPT Realty, LLC

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1049, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /48

    $480,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    117 Standing Stone St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,461

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Terry Signature Real Estate Group

    117 Standing Stone St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    265 Rolling Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,711

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fox-Green Compass Realty & Management

    265 Rolling Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9123 Hilverson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,844

    Last Listing Agent Chris Feng eXp Realty

    9123 Hilverson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7032 Mandy Scarlet Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,749

    Last Listing Agent Cayden Ni Limitless Realty

    7032 Mandy Scarlet Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $1,560,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5054 Rustic Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,702

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Lavigne eXp Realty

    5054 Rustic Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /34

    $368,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7488 Margollini St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,372

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fuss Triumph Property Management Co

    7488 Margollini St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /63

    $545,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    242 Rusty Plank Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,577

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sheng Desert Springs Realty LTD

    242 Rusty Plank Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /33

    $560,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5947 Wellington Peak Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,822

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vallet Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5947 Wellington Peak Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home