873

Recently Sold Homes in 89148

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2151, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,901

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Anderson Simply Vegas

    8985 S Durango Dr Unit 2151, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /51

    $515,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    232 Dog Leg Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,783

    Last Listing Agent Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    232 Dog Leg Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /22

    $420,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5952 Long Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,979

    Last Listing Agent Alex Coelho Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5952 Long Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /86

    $925,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9612 Saint Claude Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,085

    Last Listing Agent Cody Corio LPT Realty, LLC

    9612 Saint Claude Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 8235 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $649,450 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8235 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,000

    Richmond American Homes Lexington Chase

    8235 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $433,695 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9237 Hudson Yards Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    9237 Hudson Yards Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /34

    $221,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7135 S Durango Dr Unit 306, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,763

    Last Listing Agent Debra Ballard Ballard Realty Group

    7135 S Durango Dr Unit 306, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /39

    $399,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9017 College Green St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,718

    Last Listing Agent Donghyun Kim BHHS Nevada Properties

    9017 College Green St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /90

    $670,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10083 Liberty View Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,612

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lundt BHGRE Universal

    10083 Liberty View Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /58

    $189,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7107 S Durango Dr Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,343

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Penor LIFE Realty District

    7107 S Durango Dr Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    135 Broken Putter Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,365

    Last Listing Agent Chyla Espiritu Simply Vegas

    135 Broken Putter Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /43

    $510,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6067 Doroca St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,016

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dodd Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6067 Doroca St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6639 S Dapple Gray Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,037

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lynn Niehaus Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    6639 S Dapple Gray Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /24

    $442,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5414 Enchanted Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,993

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lee Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5414 Enchanted Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /71

    $945,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    695 Orbiter Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,010

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Terry LPT Realty, LLC

    695 Orbiter Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /40

    $595,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9556 Ancala Hollow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,327

    Last Listing Agent David Toth DNS Realty LLC

    9556 Ancala Hollow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /18

    $395,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8990 Partridge Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,074

    Last Listing Agent Yamit Ozana Desert Horizon Realty

    8990 Partridge Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /39

    $470,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9741 Marcelline Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,386

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Martinez Simply Vegas

    9741 Marcelline Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5548 Spearfish Lake Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,428

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Leigh Vegas One Realty

    5548 Spearfish Lake Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /58

    $780,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7194 Sage Wren Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,234

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bravin BHHS Nevada Properties

    7194 Sage Wren Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /3

    $250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7103 S Durango Dr Unit 214, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,403

    Last Listing Agent Juli Duffy Advantage Realty

    7103 S Durango Dr Unit 214, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5148 Guardian Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 546 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,831

    Last Listing Agent Inna Mizrahi American Renaissance Realty

    5148 Guardian Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6796 Gold Yarrow St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,682

    Last Listing Agent Shang Lee LPT Realty, LLC

    6796 Gold Yarrow St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9841 Lake Austin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,489

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grambo More Realty Incorporated

    9841 Lake Austin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /38

    $440,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9062 Toast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,978

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen LIFE Realty District

    9062 Toast Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /25

    $365,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9144 Badby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,158

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wheelock Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9144 Badby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /35

    $515,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9594 Newton Grove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,905

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9594 Newton Grove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /42

    $354,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7222 Liberty Pride St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,454

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vane BHHS Nevada Properties

    7222 Liberty Pride St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /38

    $770,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9985 Regency Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,195

    Last Listing Agent Darren Pohl Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9985 Regency Canyon Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /43

    $460,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    187 Fairway Woods Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,762

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Valiente LPT Realty, LLC

    187 Fairway Woods Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /75

    $490,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    189 Paxon Hollow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,568

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Li Keller Williams MarketPlace

    189 Paxon Hollow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5438 Jacobs Field St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,438

    Last Listing Agent Edward Holmes View Point Realty

    5438 Jacobs Field St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /6

    $459,223 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9243 Stonewall Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    9243 Stonewall Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /26

    $468,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6837 Dragonfly Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,946

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6837 Dragonfly Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /23

    $507,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9692 Waukegan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,114

    Last Listing Agent Brian Perrico Simply Vegas

    9692 Waukegan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /31

    $614,910 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8550 Lost Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,037

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Meyers LPT Realty, LLC

    8550 Lost Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /46

    $514,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9305 Briar Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,868

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    9305 Briar Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9078 Hilverson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,563

    Last Listing Agent Krisztian Rozsa King Realty Group

    9078 Hilverson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /32

    $480,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8881 Skyline Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,349

    Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    8881 Skyline Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /9

    $399,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    5733 Crenellated St Unit lot 67, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5733 Crenellated St Unit lot 67, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home