874

Recently Sold Homes in 89148

Section Image Section Image
  • 8259 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $639,044 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8259 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,000

    Richmond American Homes Lexington Chase

    8259 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /71

    $275,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1074, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,401

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1074, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 9137 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $499,226 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9137 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,279

    9137 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1117, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,225

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Barbarino Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1117, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /25

    $515,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6678 Roanoke Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,026

    Last Listing Agent HYONGIL KENNY SHIM Compass Realty & Management

    6678 Roanoke Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /29

    $187,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9620 W Russell Rd Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,726

    Last Listing Agent Dubravka Ontiveroz Mesa Realty

    9620 W Russell Rd Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /8

    $379,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5714 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,500

    Beazer Homes The Majestic Point South Community - Majestic Point South

    5714 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /17

    $385,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6777 Wormwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,743

    Last Listing Agent William Crawford Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6777 Wormwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /41

    $455,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6847 Truffle Gray St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,751

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    6847 Truffle Gray St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /52

    $535,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    152 Walkinshaw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,099

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ortiz Realty ONE Group, Inc

    152 Walkinshaw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /71

    $551,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9713 Kampsville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,859

    Last Listing Agent Hartnelle Layson Galindo Group Real Estate

    9713 Kampsville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7063 Pacific Coast St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,458

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Sutherland Simply Vegas

    7063 Pacific Coast St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /41

    $420,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5048 Orchid Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,775

    Last Listing Agent George Lionakis Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5048 Orchid Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /38

    $458,400 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    139 Kilmartin Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,844

    Last Listing Agent James Desio Desio Realty Group

    139 Kilmartin Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /12

    $250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1123, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,883

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stafford Desert Sand Property Mgmt

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 1123, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /60

    $630,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    9601 Rolling Thunder Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,616

    Last Listing Agent Mike Misak Tchobanian Vegas Capital Realty

    9601 Rolling Thunder Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /38

    $380,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9509 Crooked Wood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,507

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Eby John Griffith Realty

    9509 Crooked Wood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /24

    $358,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9019 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,921

    Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

    9019 Ellenbrook St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9074 Glennon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,412

    Last Listing Agent Kailani Hall Galindo Group Real Estate

    9074 Glennon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 8265 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    $594,950 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8265 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Lexington Chase

    8265 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /5

    $795,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9714 W Diablo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,215

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Granati Galindo Group Real Estate

    9714 W Diablo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /5

    $592,849 Sold May 27, 2025

    5748 Remy Rain St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,825

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    5748 Remy Rain St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 9094 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $569,036 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9094 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,856

    9094 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /30

    $463,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9563 Grapeland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,547

    Last Listing Agent Noe Raya United Realty Group

    9563 Grapeland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9176 Valtonar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,383

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Li BHHS Nevada Properties

    9176 Valtonar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /23

    $459,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10170 Smooth Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,243

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiPuccio John Griffith Realty

    10170 Smooth Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /8

    $554,129 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8424 Sycamore Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Buckley Olympic Realty

    8424 Sycamore Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /45

    $529,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8803 Steaming Thunder Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,714

    Last Listing Agent Eleno 'Jun' Gundayao Wardley Real Estate

    8803 Steaming Thunder Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10030 Tittleton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,937

    Last Listing Agent Joe Slyman JMS Properties

    10030 Tittleton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 5882 Kips Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $449,750 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5882 Kips Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5882 Kips Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /25

    $423,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9510 Vast Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,382

    Last Listing Agent Wing Sin Yu Nevada Real Estate Corp

    9510 Vast Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /22

    $460,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9850 Nicova Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,378

    Last Listing Agent Konrad Broock Signature Real Estate Group

    9850 Nicova Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /33

    $367,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9308 Mandeville Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,789

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Duran Winning Realty

    9308 Mandeville Bay Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /15

    $510,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    91 Bowler Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,907

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ana Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    91 Bowler Springs St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /76

    $580,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10024 Willowbrook Pond Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,209

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Caroff Signature Real Estate Group

    10024 Willowbrook Pond Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /98

    $1,065,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10018 Regency Square Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,549

    Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

    10018 Regency Square Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /37

    $535,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6707 Stonetrace St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,213

    Last Listing Agent Toni Jones LPT Realty, LLC

    6707 Stonetrace St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6333 Currant Lake Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,623

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lubitz Simply Vegas

    6333 Currant Lake Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /94

    $794,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7156 Pine Bridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,557

    Last Listing Agent Brendan J King Real Broker LLC

    7156 Pine Bridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /40

    $230,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2016, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,358

    Last Listing Agent Mathieu Dozois Signature Real Estate Group

    9050 W Warm Springs Rd Unit 2016, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home