874

Recently Sold Homes in 89148

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $405,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9626 Grapeland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,856

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wolfe LIFE Realty District

    9626 Grapeland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /35

    $245,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7185 S Durango Dr Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,458

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Kim Serhant

    7185 S Durango Dr Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /22

    $189,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7155 S Durango Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,504

    Last Listing Agent Diane Varney Coldwell Banker Premier

    7155 S Durango Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /44

    $555,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    174 Augusta Course Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,657

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Karszes Sphere Real Estate

    174 Augusta Course Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /64

    $330,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8777 W Maule Ave Unit 2167, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,189

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Browne A-Me Realty & Property Mgmt

    8777 W Maule Ave Unit 2167, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9843 Wonderful Day Dr Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,624

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dugan United Realty Group

    9843 Wonderful Day Dr Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /45

    $515,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6730 Pivot Point St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,281

    Last Listing Agent Emile Tambicannou Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6730 Pivot Point St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7135 S Durango Dr Unit 210, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Escobedo First Mutual Realty Group

    7135 S Durango Dr Unit 210, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /60

    $480,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    62 Augusta Course Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,016

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    62 Augusta Course Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 5872 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $363,071 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5872 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5872 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /70

    $940,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9519 Chandler Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,594

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    9519 Chandler Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /31

    $560,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5741 Blackbirch St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,901

    Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    5741 Blackbirch St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9174 Mcginnis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,491

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hollander LPT Realty, LLC

    9174 Mcginnis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /15

    $510,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5915 Poplar Tree St Unit 7, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,236

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ana Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    5915 Poplar Tree St Unit 7, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 8289 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $629,950 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8289 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,000

    Richmond American Homes Lexington Chase

    8289 Kinleigh Poulson St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /51

    $470,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5233 Fiery Sky Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,722

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Junium BHHS Nevada Properties

    5233 Fiery Sky Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /38

    $370,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7325 Ringquist St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,555

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    7325 Ringquist St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /28

    $850,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    379 Fynn Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,015

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Blanchard Signature Real Estate Group

    379 Fynn Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /14

    $399,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5726 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,641

    Beazer Homes The Majestic Point South Community - Majestic Point South

    5726 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /20

    $675,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10015 Wonderful Day Dr Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,139

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barrera Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10015 Wonderful Day Dr Unit 8, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /45

    $760,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9889 Gemstone Sunset Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,379

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Cornejo BHHS Nevada Properties

    9889 Gemstone Sunset Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /42

    $419,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9146 Westchester Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,959

    Last Listing Agent Paul Glodowski Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9146 Westchester Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /30

    $407,180 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9633 Deer Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,564

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    9633 Deer Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /39

    $452,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9495 Lenox Crater Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,849

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    9495 Lenox Crater Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /12

    $409,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6861 Dragonfly Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,094

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Yau Dolly Realty

    6861 Dragonfly Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /58

    $725,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6791 Regency Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,508

    Last Listing Agent Colette Diamond ERA Brokers Consolidated

    6791 Regency Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /40

    $342,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9073 Glennon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,347

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mondido Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    9073 Glennon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /27

    $453,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6581 Alpine Mist St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,642

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    6581 Alpine Mist St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 5879 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $420,429 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5879 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5879 Park Row St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /33

    $414,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9507 Brewing Cloud Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,298

    Last Listing Agent Judith Sullivan Nevada Real Estate Corp

    9507 Brewing Cloud Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9122 Champney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,375

    Last Listing Agent Mark Coronado Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9122 Champney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /57

    $540,110 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9687 Ridgebluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,362

    Last Listing Agent Man Wong Love Las Vegas Realty

    9687 Ridgebluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /31

    $418,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9120 Landons Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,600

    Last Listing Agent Mark Su Evolve Realty

    9120 Landons Point Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /18

    $751,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6294 Redstone Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,027

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Casillas United Realty Group

    6294 Redstone Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /27

    $432,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9186 Berstler Ave Unit 1A, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,655

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeVries Love Las Vegas Realty

    9186 Berstler Ave Unit 1A, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • 9238 Stonewall Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $431,486 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9238 Stonewall Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    9238 Stonewall Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /51

    $573,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9746 Driftwood Island Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,129

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Howard Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    9746 Driftwood Island Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /37

    $432,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7013 Pacific Coast St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,155

    Last Listing Agent Debra Ballard Ballard Realty Group

    7013 Pacific Coast St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /8

    $400,199 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5770 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,532

5770 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /29

    $492,375 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5859 Noble Stand St Unit 14, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,815

    Last Listing Agent Kim Irving Irving Realty

    5859 Noble Stand St Unit 14, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home