21,375

Recently Sold Las Vegas, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /91

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8108 Walnut Roast Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,986

    Last Listing Agent Ken Burrell Century 21 Americana

    8108 Walnut Roast Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3205 Bermuda Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,274

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Scott Real Broker LLC

    3205 Bermuda Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /39

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9129 Patrick Henry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,739

    Last Listing Agent Penny Lashley Vegas International Properties

    9129 Patrick Henry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /68

    $492,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5453 Yvonne Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,316

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    5453 Yvonne Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /10

    $411,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6730 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,856

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6730 Violet Cascade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
  • /51

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5508 Tincup Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,292

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Beckman Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    5508 Tincup Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4650 Patterson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent Darin Thomas Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4650 Patterson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /47

    $544,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8633 Raindrop Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,346

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen LIFE Realty District

    8633 Raindrop Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /72

    $807,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2929 Haddon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,424

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Heidel Heidel Realty

    2929 Haddon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /30

    $469,990

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3804 Paradise Palms Ave St Unit 16, Las Vegas, NV 89081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cabardo D R Horton Inc

    3804 Paradise Palms Ave St Unit 16, Las Vegas, NV 89081
  • /36

    $413,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10532 Tugaloo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,516

    Last Listing Agent Ed Hellmuth Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10532 Tugaloo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /62

    $707,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1707 Golden Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,925

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Shelton eXp Realty

    1707 Golden Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /50

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 6109, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,081

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 6109, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5031 Naff Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,254

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Ordonez Vice Realty

    5031 Naff Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /23

    $312,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7016 Desert Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,239

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    7016 Desert Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9685 Midnight Sun Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,729

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Branch BHHS Nevada Properties

    9685 Midnight Sun Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /50

    $431,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7398 Cobbhan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,150

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Riggott Virtue Real Estate Group

    7398 Cobbhan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89179
  • /70

    $1,501,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    320 Lorelei Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,807

    Last Listing Agent Steven Davidson Simply Vegas

    320 Lorelei Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /50

    $374,888

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 2501, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,904

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit 2501, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5104 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,750

    Last Listing Agent Chun Sham Stonegate Real Estate Services

    5104 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /68

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4308 Veraz St, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,969

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4308 Veraz St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /57

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3125 N Buffalo Dr Unit 1088, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,762

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Martinovich Select Properties Group

    3125 N Buffalo Dr Unit 1088, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  • /33

    $679,995

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10363 Vista Argento Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,278

    Last Listing Agent Paul Conforte Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    10363 Vista Argento Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /66

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1593 Graystone Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,833

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Gildore Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1593 Graystone Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /58

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10292 Fragrant Apple Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,397

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    10292 Fragrant Apple Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /40

    $313,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7632 Calico Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,950

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Galindo Galindo Group Real Estate

    7632 Calico Fields St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10616 Englewood Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,266

    Last Listing Agent Baylee Collins Signature Real Estate Group

    10616 Englewood Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5840 Amber Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,538

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bergeron Scofield Group LLC

    5840 Amber Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /33

    $370,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5041 Olive Mesa Ave Unit Lot 31, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,517

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Zora D R Horton Inc

    5041 Olive Mesa Ave Unit Lot 31, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    3544 Tack St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,636

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morris Real Broker LLC

    3544 Tack St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    105 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,957

    Last Listing Agent Lillie Shines Coldwell Banker Premier

    105 Shadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /40

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10139 Prairie Dove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,893

    Last Listing Agent John Chavez Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10139 Prairie Dove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10025 Mission Creek Inn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,056

    Last Listing Agent Chad Roberts Realty ONE Group, Inc

    10025 Mission Creek Inn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /46

    $458,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7930 Autumn Gate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,257

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Tyra Coldwell Banker Premier

    7930 Autumn Gate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /64

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9013 Cypress Point Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,624

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Macasaquit Signature Real Estate Group

    9013 Cypress Point Way, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /41

    $321,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6513 Deadwood Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,861

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sida Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6513 Deadwood Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  • /31

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2645 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,736

    Last Listing Agent James Taylor Advantage Realty

    2645 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /9

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5722 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,896

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stubler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5722 Whimsical St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /56

    $508,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7641 Lani Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,405

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7641 Lani Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6745 Jackson Junction St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,761

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sandoval Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6745 Jackson Junction St, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home