21,375

Recently Sold Las Vegas, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4790 Willow Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,826

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Virga Change Real Estate, LLC

    4790 Willow Glen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /10

    $485,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9852 Altadena St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,680

    Last Listing Agent Karen Annarino BHHS Nevada Properties

    9852 Altadena St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /23

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4567 Avery Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,666

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glickman Windermere Excellence

    4567 Avery Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /24

    $411,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4420 Loma Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,605

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hawthorne LoRo Realty Group

    4420 Loma Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /83

    $467,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2925 Lotus Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,711

    Last Listing Agent David Wilson Simply Vegas

    2925 Lotus Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5175 Ridge Dr Unit 149, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jittiwong Khureya West Coast Realty LLC

    5175 Ridge Dr Unit 149, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /27

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8305 Chapelle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,055

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Coffman RE/MAX Advantage

    8305 Chapelle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6201 Eagle Crossing St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,107

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Landeros-Cupido Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6201 Eagle Crossing St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5757 Charles Holden Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,392

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    5757 Charles Holden Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9303 Gilcrease Ave Unit 1242, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,931

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Drummond Simply Vegas

    9303 Gilcrease Ave Unit 1242, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /26

    $334,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7253 Abbeyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,022

    Last Listing Agent Emily Yu RE/MAX United

    7253 Abbeyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /34

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1034, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Perez Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1034, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /60

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10645 Casa Bianca St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,302

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morris Real Broker LLC

    10645 Casa Bianca St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /37

    $861,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6315 N El Capitan Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,699

    Last Listing Agent Neyvis Martinez-Machuca DH Capital Realty

    6315 N El Capitan Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /77

    $1,830,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5733 Logan Heights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,151

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Lee Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    5733 Logan Heights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • /36

    $528,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2029 Poppywood Ave, Henderson, NV 89012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,067

    Last Listing Agent Larry Gurganus LG Realty & Investments

    2029 Poppywood Ave, Henderson, NV 89012
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9303 Gilcrease Ave Unit 1245, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,614

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Montijo Simply Vegas

    9303 Gilcrease Ave Unit 1245, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /38

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2938 Artistry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,081

    Last Listing Agent Ed Hellmuth Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2938 Artistry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /25

    $685,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    361 Black Turnstone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,394

    Last Listing Agent Christine McNaught Simply Vegas

    361 Black Turnstone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /34

    $143,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1830 N Pecos Rd Unit 236, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,861

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1830 N Pecos Rd Unit 236, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1315 Chatsworth Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,829

    Last Listing Agent Staci Regits Compass Realty & Management

    1315 Chatsworth Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5239 Elgin Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,474

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    5239 Elgin Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10058 Catalina Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,765

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Vannucci Real Broker LLC

    10058 Catalina Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /14

    $369,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6928 Wrightshire St Unit 19, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,192

    Last Listing Agent Diane Paltrineri D R Horton Inc

    6928 Wrightshire St Unit 19, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3304 Simmons St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,001

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3304 Simmons St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • /2

    $3,400,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9049 Waterfield Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,432,389

    Last Listing Agent Kamran Zand Luxury Estates International

    9049 Waterfield Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  • /25

    $118,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,400

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cofield Cofield Real Estate

    1405 Vegas Valley Dr Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /77

    $419,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4120 E Wyoming Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,094

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Atwell Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4120 E Wyoming Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $454,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3676 N Braewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,416

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    3676 N Braewood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /41

    $476,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7138 Sixshooter Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,011

    Last Listing Agent Sherwyn Colonia Fiv Realty Co

    7138 Sixshooter Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /46

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10850 Organic Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,829

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    10850 Organic Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /62

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    709 Picasso Picture Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,196

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lee Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    709 Picasso Picture Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9085 Maycott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,967

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

    9085 Maycott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /51

    $1,175,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    324 Park Way E, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 840% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,510

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    324 Park Way E, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /37

    $394,990

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4979 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 147, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    4979 Sage Mesa Ave Unit Lot 147, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /78

    $1,240,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2128 Bay Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,171

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Kattau Coldwell Banker Premier

    2128 Bay Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /14

    $384,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6782 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    6782 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /49

    $2,600,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    794 Laceleaf St, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,578,724

    Last Listing Agent Delinda Crampton BHHS Nevada Properties

    794 Laceleaf St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2019, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,264

    Last Listing Agent Dale Snyder Keller Williams VIP

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2019, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /7

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3673 Spring Day Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,661

    Last Listing Agent Ramonchito Montehermoso America's Choice Realty LLC

    3673 Spring Day Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home