21,375

Recently Sold Las Vegas, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8057 Adelaide Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,269

    Last Listing Agent Wil On RX Realty

    8057 Adelaide Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /33

    $613,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5518 Taylor Rose Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,566

    Last Listing Agent William Ramos-Ruggero Wardley Real Estate

    5518 Taylor Rose Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  • /20

    $278,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2995 E Sunset Rd Unit 134, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,760

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Breeden BHHS Nevada Properties

    2995 E Sunset Rd Unit 134, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /52

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4015 Delos Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,108

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4015 Delos Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10642 Dawns Mist Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,402

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hallenbeck Signature Real Estate Group

    10642 Dawns Mist Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    820 Bernini St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,361

    Last Listing Agent George Durkin ERA Brokers Consolidated

    820 Bernini St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    423 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,669

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Neal John Griffith Realty

    423 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /79

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9074 Iron Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,078

    Last Listing Agent Michael Joseph Real Broker LLC

    9074 Iron Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /41

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1125 Lumina Ct Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,393

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1125 Lumina Ct Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /96

    $2,100,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2239 Chatsworth Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,666

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Castro Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2239 Chatsworth Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /2

    $554,990

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10797 Alamino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Skyeview at Skye Canyon - Terra at Skyeview

    10797 Alamino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /45

    $1,152,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12427 Notch Trail Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,275

    Last Listing Agent marina jezzini Real Broker LLC

    12427 Notch Trail Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /74

    $4,700,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    26 Olympia Outlook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,551,836

    Last Listing Agent Zane Weber The Agency Las Vegas

    26 Olympia Outlook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    800 Langtry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,837

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Karacsonyi Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    800 Langtry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89107
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5444 Northridge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,112

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Candelas THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    5444 Northridge Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1488 Hopeful Lark Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,000

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    1488 Hopeful Lark Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  • /58

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11953 Haven St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,602

    Last Listing Agent Lodovico Manfredini-Veronesi Realty ONE Group, Inc

    11953 Haven St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /21

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6975 Hopi Summit Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,361

    Last Listing Agent Marian Perez Las Vegas Valley Realty, Inc

    6975 Hopi Summit Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3686 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,542

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wilson Cornerstone Realty Group

    3686 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /31

    $283,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1508 Blackcombe St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,651

    Last Listing Agent Athena Wallace BHHS Nevada Properties

    1508 Blackcombe St Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1046, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,372

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Wadkins LIFE Realty District

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1046, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /44

    $1,345,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6642 Titanium Crest St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,050

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Knoch Real Broker LLC

    6642 Titanium Crest St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    713 Chase Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,085

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rice Rice Real Estate & Property

    713 Chase Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1170 Lyric Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,026

    Last Listing Agent Mario Vitale Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1170 Lyric Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    613 Buchanan Ave, Henderson, NV 89015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,984

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chipman Real Broker LLC

    613 Buchanan Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6746 Shelter Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,662

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Hernandez-Moya Executive Realty Services

    6746 Shelter Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3101 E Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,758

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3101 E Carey Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /58

    $626,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8221 Ebony Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,428

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Geary Real Broker LLC

    8221 Ebony Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89143
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5128 Wilbur St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,359

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    5128 Wilbur St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /6

    $380,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10773 Spruce Bough St, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,062

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hoyle Coldwell Banker Premier

    10773 Spruce Bough St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  • /16

    $336,740

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4241 Vivenda St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,714

    4241 Vivenda St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /28

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2843 Geary Place Unit 3107, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,936

    Last Listing Agent Justin Goodman Prestige Realty & Property Mgt

    2843 Geary Place Unit 3107, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1204 Arrowhead Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,307

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Valle ERA Brokers Consolidated

    1204 Arrowhead Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  • /32

    $336,990

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10982 Rollingford Ave Unit Lot 7, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,959

    Last Listing Agent Diane Paltrineri D R Horton Inc

    10982 Rollingford Ave Unit Lot 7, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  • /50

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    225 Big Horn Dr Unit 5, Boulder City, NV 89005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,713

    Last Listing Agent Peter Torsiello Signature Real Estate Group

    225 Big Horn Dr Unit 5, Boulder City, NV 89005
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7053 Mountain Meadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,493

    Last Listing Agent Melania Masterson Century 21 Americana

    7053 Mountain Meadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /46

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3241 Shoreline Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,793

    Last Listing Agent Kindra Huff Serhant

    3241 Shoreline Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /43

    $429,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    213 Sea Bluff Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,196

    Last Listing Agent Faith Harmer Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    213 Sea Bluff Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1658 Autumn Rust Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,774

    Last Listing Agent Lori Nelson BHHS Nevada Properties

    1658 Autumn Rust Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4142 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,294

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bobson Commercial West Brokers

    4142 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home