6,724

Properties in ZIP Code 19956

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      28033 King St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28033 King St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      28031 King St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      28031 King St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,450
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Harrington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Portsville Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8312 Portsville Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ERNESTINE SCHNABELE INDIAN RIVER LAND CO

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W 7th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      402 W 7th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Barlow Worthington Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 W 6th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      447 W 6th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARY HARDING CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /33

      Est $396,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      6863 Lamb Ct, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6863 Lamb Ct, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $405,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      6861 Lamb Ct, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6861 Lamb Ct, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $371,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      6470 Airport Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6470 Airport Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hitch Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      6137 Watson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6137 Watson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Trap Pond Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Trap Pond Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brittingham RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $264,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Cooper St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      528 Cooper St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Perez The Parker Group

    • /52

      Est $446,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      13832 Johnson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13832 Johnson Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TONI SCHROCK Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      28947 Ponderosa Ave Unit 44340, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28947 Ponderosa Ave Unit 44340, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bergeron RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    • /20

      Est $348,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      16271 Whitesville Rd, Delmar, DE 19940

      16271 Whitesville Rd, Delmar, DE 19940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES STEVENSON INDIAN RIVER LAND CO

    • /54

      Est $295,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Delaware Ave, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      168 Delaware Ave, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /24

      Est $457,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      28046 King Farms Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28046 King Farms Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Brubaker Keller Williams Realty

    • /71

      Est $480,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Turkey Branch Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6310 Turkey Branch Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 526 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brittingham RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      32112 S Autumn Ct, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32112 S Autumn Ct, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brittingham JACK LINGO MILLSBORO

    • /37

      Est $257,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 W 7th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      533 W 7th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Haney Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /55

      Est $321,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 S Central Ave, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      605 S Central Ave, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Orejuela-Cardenas English Realty

    • /33

      Est $406,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      32751 Tussock Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      32751 Tussock Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trey Hardesty RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hardscrabble Rd Unit DESU2004452, Georgetown, DE 19947

      0 Hardscrabble Rd Unit DESU2004452, Georgetown, DE 19947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holston The Real Estate Market

    • /28

      Est $388,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      32781 Tussock Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32781 Tussock Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pusey The Real Estate Market

    • /53

      Est $259,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 W 7th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      541 W 7th St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bridges-Catha Hileman Real Estate Inc-Salisbury

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Corner of Pine Grove & Holly Oak Dr Unit DESU2001608, Laurel, DE 19956

Last Sold Summary

      • 780 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Webster ARE PROS.

    • /91

      Est $361,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Turtle Cove Unit 119, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      195 Turtle Cove Unit 119, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shannon The Real Estate Market

    • /14

      Est $229,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Laurel Ct Unit 403, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Laurel Ct Unit 403, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Greenholt Patterson Schwartz

    • /16

      Est $397,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      8771 Bethel Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8771 Bethel Rd, Seaford, DE 19973

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /4

      Est $145,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Center St, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      508 Center St, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Turtle Cove Unit 104, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      199 Turtle Cove Unit 104, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shannon The Real Estate Market

    • /6

      Est $465,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      30951 Manchester Ln, Laurel, DE 19956

      • Built 2024
      30951 Manchester Ln, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 682% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Oldfather Compass

    • /13

      Est $277,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mill Pond Dr Unit 4, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      100 Mill Pond Dr Unit 4, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cross CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /30

      Est $437,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      6317 Turkey Branch Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6317 Turkey Branch Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GLENN FORNOFF Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /6

      Est $391,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      30544 Sussex Hwy, Laurel, DE 19956

      30544 Sussex Hwy, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /33

      Est $418,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      6499 Pleasant Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6499 Pleasant Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Davis The Real Estate Market

    • /68

      Est $295,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      9177 Sharptown Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1950
      9177 Sharptown Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shannon The Real Estate Market

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      16454 Whitesville Rd, Delmar, DE 19940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16454 Whitesville Rd, Delmar, DE 19940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tallarico Keller Williams Realty

    • /53

      Est $348,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Oak Lane Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Oak Lane Dr, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bunting Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Stage Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      0 Old Stage Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 John Cooper Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      0 John Cooper Rd, Laurel, DE 19956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Brown Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home