$317,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
116 Millwood Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $154/SF
- 46 Days On Market
Trophy Signature Homes Nicholson Ranch
116 Millwood Rd, Lavon, TX 75166$317,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026
116 Millwood Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Trophy Signature Homes Nicholson Ranch
116 Millwood Rd, Lavon, TX 75166$444,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026
1184 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,544
Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots
1184 Little Hills Way, Lavon, TX 75166$349,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025
717 Briar Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Trophy Series - 50' Lots
717 Briar Dr, Lavon, TX 75166$331,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025
116 Wild Oak Glen, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,385
Bloomfield Homes Bear Creek at Grand Heritage - Bear Creek Classic 50
116 Wild Oak Glen, Lavon, TX 75166$284,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026
970 Dahlia Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,397
Trophy Signature Homes Trails of Lavon - Texas Tree Series - 40' Lots
970 Dahlia Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
$337,304 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026
810 Sunflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
810 Sunflower Rd, Lavon, TX 75166
$369,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025
145 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Texas Tree Series | Lot 40'
145 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166$329,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026