$359,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026
188 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,536 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $142/SF
- 84 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $357,262
Trophy Signature Homes Elevon - Texas Tree Series | Lot 40'
188 Gracefly Sage Ln, Lavon, TX 75166