3,526

Lawndale, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $214,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5409 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Flay Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      00 Flay Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Key Key Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $334,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Devine Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4133 Devine Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Corbett Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $353,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Casar Belwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      928 Casar Belwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $149,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Deer Meadow Ln, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2021
      116 Deer Meadow Ln, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 610% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 637 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Warlick Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      00 Warlick Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $176,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pine Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      110 Pine Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Biddix RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $359,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 W Stagecoach Trail Unit 40, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1143 W Stagecoach Trail Unit 40, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Neris DeVoe Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      Across from 5111 Brooks Chapel Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Across from 5111 Brooks Chapel Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Justice EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dirty Ankle Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      0 Dirty Ankle Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Wilson Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Vic Randall Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      000 Vic Randall Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ford Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /31

      Est $502,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Vic Randall Rd Unit 43, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      415 Vic Randall Rd Unit 43, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Dingler RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $144,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Carpenters Grove Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      724 Carpenters Grove Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joni Smith Jolly Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $131,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 & 355 E Stagecoach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      0 & 355 E Stagecoach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,800
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $106,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Casar-Belwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2019
      430 Casar-Belwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $172,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Gatewood Dr Unit 2, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Gatewood Dr Unit 2, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Pinkerton RE/MAX Living

    • /11

      Est $561,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5243 Jackson White Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2021
      5243 Jackson White Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,070% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Bradley Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7.5 Flay Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      7.5 Flay Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,500
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pope Century 21 Town & Country Rlty

    • /19

      Est $289,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mount Zion Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      305 Mount Zion Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $212,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      8868 Will Hudson Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8868 Will Hudson Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tina Baugham The Agency Real Estate Group

    • /3

      Est $375,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Mount Harmony Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2020
      148 Mount Harmony Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Blake Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $166,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Kadesh Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      326 Kadesh Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $343,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Shuford Lake Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2020
      4618 Shuford Lake Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 972% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Wright Coldwell Banker Mountain View

    • /24

      Est $152,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Buck Haven Ct, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      115 Buck Haven Ct, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Jackson The Real Estate Place

    • /35

      Est $354,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4622 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Spurling Vickie Spurling Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $150,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Buck Haven Ct, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 2018
      108 Buck Haven Ct, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,409% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 1,033 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Poteat Coldwell Banker Boyd & Hassell

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Rube Spangler Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      00 Rube Spangler Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan McLemore United Country Real Estate - The McLemore Group

    • /34

      Est $529,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 E Stagecoach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1518 E Stagecoach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $259,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 E Stage Coach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      528 E Stage Coach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Don L. Peeler RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $553,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Oak Grove Clover Hill Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      587 Oak Grove Clover Hill Church Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

• /5

      Est $147,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hicks Hill Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 1976
      616 Hicks Hill Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $284,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Sugar Hill Rd Unit L 11, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      802 Sugar Hill Rd Unit L 11, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hawkins Hawkins Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $125,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 E Stagecoach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Studio
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1144 E Stagecoach Trail, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fallston-Waco Rd, Lawndale, NC 28021

      0 Fallston-Waco Rd, Lawndale, NC 28021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Casar-Belwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      523 Casar-Belwood Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NONMEMBER NONMEMBER

    • /2

      Est $363,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Studio
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4541 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $327,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      7128 Casar Rd Unit 2, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • Built 1991
      7128 Casar Rd Unit 2, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non Member NC_CanopyMLS

    • /2

      Est $245,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      4641 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4641 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Souza EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Jan Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      000 Jan Dr, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 590 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Gordon RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      000 Fallston Rd, Lawndale, NC 28090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Whisnant RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home