1,249

Properties in ZIP Code 01840

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      273 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Coco The Carroll Team

    • /2

      Est $155,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lawrence St Unit 804, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      11 Lawrence St Unit 804, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $146,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Amesbury St Unit 5A, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Amesbury St Unit 5A, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Delarosa Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $383,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Orchard St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Orchard St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loriana Ciccarelli Ciccarelli Homes

    • /2

      Est $1,387,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      447-449 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 12,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      447-449 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Common St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      79 Common St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $880,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 9,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      530 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000000 Confidential, Lawrence, MA 18040

      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      00000000 Confidential, Lawrence, MA 18040

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Built 1915
      115 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Built 1900
      97 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Newbury St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      37 Newbury St, Lawrence, MA 01840