1,249

Properties in ZIP Code 01840

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 4A, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 2 Baths
      • 210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 4A, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 4-2, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 25,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 4-2, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 4-1, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 4-1, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 2E, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 2 Baths
      • 25,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 2E, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 2D, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 25,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 2D, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 2C, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 4 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 2C, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 4C, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 2 Baths
      • 298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 4C, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Essex St Unit 4, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 7,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Essex St Unit 4, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      374 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Moran Moran Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      499 Essex St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $931,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      76 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,550% Above List Price
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lilly Sky Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $585,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Haverhill St Unit 462, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      460 Haverhill St Unit 462, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $846,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Tremont St Unit 44, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42 Tremont St Unit 44, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $779,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Tremont St Unit 40, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Tremont St Unit 40, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $670,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Tremont St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Tremont St, Lawrence, MA 01841

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $594,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Bradford St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Bradford St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $577,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Bradford St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      99 Bradford St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,624,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Broadway Unit 237, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      231 Broadway Unit 237, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $674,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Broadway Unit 249, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      243 Broadway Unit 249, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $577,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      378 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 35 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 11,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      383 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Yannios Yannios R E Investment Sales

    • /2

      Est $804,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Winslow Place, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Winslow Place, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $689,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winslow Place, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10 Winslow Place, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $592,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Winslow Place, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Winslow Place, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennelle Graziano Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Broadway Unit 216, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Broadway Unit 216, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      206 Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      390 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $475,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Broadway, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      395 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $622,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 Haverhill St, Lawrence, MA 01840

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Common St, Lawrence, MA 01840