1,391

Recently Sold Homes near Lawrence Catholic Academy

Section Image
  • /18

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    65 Brook St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,519

    Last Listing Agent Team Valdez Mejia Keller Williams Realty

    65 Brook St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /34

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    47 Prescott St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,209

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schruender Schruender Realty

    47 Prescott St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /27

    $822,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    687 Massachusetts Ave, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,984

    Last Listing Agent Windward & Main Realty Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    687 Massachusetts Ave, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $1,299,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    41 W Parish Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,795

    Last Listing Agent Marina Adly Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    41 W Parish Dr, Andover, MA 01810
  • /37

    $1,425,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7 Stouffer Cir, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,924

    Last Listing Agent Yung Kwon Premier Realty Group

    7 Stouffer Cir, Andover, MA 01810
  • /40

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18 Elmcrest Rd, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,804

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

    18 Elmcrest Rd, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /20

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    115-117 Myrtle St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 12 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Frias Home Realty Group LLC

    115-117 Myrtle St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2 Cherry St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,239

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Jordan Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    2 Cherry St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /30

    $1,580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14 Cassimere St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,673,472

    Last Listing Agent Adam Geragosian Compass

    14 Cassimere St, Andover, MA 01810
  • /33

    $972,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    33 Dascomb Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,097

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Gallucci Redfin Corp.

    33 Dascomb Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /38

    $407,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    31 Stevens Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,829

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Realty ONE Group Nest

    31 Stevens Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843
  • /27

    $744,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    172-174 Osgood St, Lawrence, MA 01843

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,644

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    172-174 Osgood St, Lawrence, MA 01843
  • /39

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    54 Phillips St, Lawrence, MA 01843

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,026

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Green-Browne Keller Williams Realty

    54 Phillips St, Lawrence, MA 01843
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    124 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,111

    Last Listing Agent Haley Thomeczek Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    124 Kingston St, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /26

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5 Marc Ln, Lawrence, MA 01843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,594

    Last Listing Agent Samson Kimani RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    5 Marc Ln, Lawrence, MA 01843
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    95 Pilgrim Cir Unit 95, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,296

    Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    95 Pilgrim Cir Unit 95, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /42

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Bramble Hill Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,653

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kannan Four Seasons Realty Group Corp.

    3 Bramble Hill Rd, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /34

    $655,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    37 Lexington Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,002

    Last Listing Agent Ady Beato Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    37 Lexington Ave, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /33

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    141 Cortland Dr Unit 141, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Dopler Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    141 Cortland Dr Unit 141, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /19

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    50 Elmwood Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,059

    Last Listing Agent Tzortzis Lane Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Ipswich

    50 Elmwood Rd, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    88 Edgelawn Ave Unit 8, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,535

    Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    88 Edgelawn Ave Unit 8, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    257 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,408

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Hampstead

    257 Farrwood Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835
  • /28

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    42 Union St, Lawrence, MA 01840

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,968

    Last Listing Agent Eclipse Group Cameron Real Estate Group

    42 Union St, Lawrence, MA 01840
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    95 Brookfield St, Lawrence, MA 01843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,617

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Realty ONE Group Nest

    95 Brookfield St, Lawrence, MA 01843
  • /21

    $478,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1 M St, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,125

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    1 M St, Haverhill, MA 01835
  • /30

    $1,071,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3 Green Meadow Ln, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    3 Green Meadow Ln, Andover, MA 01810
  • /35

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14-16 Cypress Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,970

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Abreu eXp Realty

    14-16 Cypress Ave, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    29 Bradstreet Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,192

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Feliz Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    29 Bradstreet Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
  • /42

    $1,174,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    93 Cricket Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,347

    Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    93 Cricket Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /26

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    181 High Plain Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,853

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barrett Knowledge Brokers Realty

    181 High Plain Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $1,143,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    88 Carlton Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,138

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Judge Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    88 Carlton Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    68 Wesley St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,649

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    68 Wesley St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /41

    $1,480,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    35 Bonny Ln, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,624

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Patenaude William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    35 Bonny Ln, North Andover, MA 01845
  • /42

    $451,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Riverview Blvd Unit 7-101, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,708

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Roy Churchill Properties

    1 Riverview Blvd Unit 7-101, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /29

    $665,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    179-181 West St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton-Bower Keller Williams Realty

    179-181 West St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /8

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1 Delisio Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $851,351 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,336,455

    Last Listing Agent Ray Durling Leading Edge Real Estate

    1 Delisio Dr, Andover, MA 01810
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    56 Plymouth St, Methuen, MA 01844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,578

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Kapos Monument Realty LLC

    56 Plymouth St, Methuen, MA 01844
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    127 Spruce St, Lawrence, MA 01841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,850

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    127 Spruce St, Lawrence, MA 01841
  • /23

    $484,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    80 Weare St, Lawrence, MA 01843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,718

    Last Listing Agent Mirta Guevara Guevara Realty

    80 Weare St, Lawrence, MA 01843
  • /41

    $1,285,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    64 Cochichewick Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,797

    Last Listing Agent Dena Dehullu Realty One Group Nest

    64 Cochichewick Dr, North Andover, MA 01845

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home