2,312

Lawrenceville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $1,003,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dix Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Dix Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Corporate

  • /49

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14 Willow Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,929

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    14 Willow Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /23

      Est $808,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodlane Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19 Woodlane Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingela Kostenbader Queenston Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    75 Quince Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,411

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Monsport Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    75 Quince Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /8

      Est $176,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gordon Ave Unit 4, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      38 Gordon Ave Unit 4, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown Harkes Realty and Associates

  • /17

    $287,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    33 Cypress Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,476

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    33 Cypress Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /31

      Est $675,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Manning Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1957
      41 Manning Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Granato Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /57

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    16 Glenbrook Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,434

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mitchell Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    16 Glenbrook Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /45

      Est $1,100,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1732
      2775 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE WOLF BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2535 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,338

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Cecila Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    2535 Main St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /37

      Est $908,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Bergen St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      414 Bergen St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cutaneo Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /25

    $510,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3 Danielle Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,111

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chang Optimum Realty Inc.

    3 Danielle Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /44

      Est $981,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Glenbrook Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Glenbrook Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Folmer Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

  • /39

    $359,100

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    72 Sycamore Ct Unit 43B, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,330

    Last Listing Agent William Chulamanis Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    72 Sycamore Ct Unit 43B, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /61

      Est $916,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Bergen St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      403 Bergen St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA CONSHUE Weichert Corporate

  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    54 Gordon Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,668

    Last Listing Agent Joe DeLorenzo RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    54 Gordon Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /31

      Est $770,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodlane Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      32 Woodlane Rd, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Panconi Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11 Oleander Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,288

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    11 Oleander Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
    • /26

      Est $361,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sycamore Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Sycamore Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fleig BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $410,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ardisia Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Ardisia Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Budny Weichert Corporate

    • /26

      Est $435,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Easton Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Easton Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Scott Glenfield Pinnacle Realtors & Associates-Princeton

    • /26

      Est $482,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Easton Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      13 Easton Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davies Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /58

      Est $461,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cliveden Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Cliveden Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chihlan Chan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $513,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cliveden Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      9 Cliveden Ct, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan DiMeglio Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /41

      Est $915,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Titus Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      28 Titus Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Twining Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /32

      Est $481,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Gordon Ave Unit 33, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      85 Gordon Ave Unit 33, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /30

      Est $463,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stonerise Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Stonerise Dr, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rana Bernhard Weichert Realtors-Branchburg

    • /27

      Est $586,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Monroe Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      10 Monroe Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Huckfeldt EXP Realty, LLC

    • 14 Monroe Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Est $736,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Monroe Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Monroe Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fera SMIRES & ASSOCIATES

    • /29

      Est $735,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Merion Place, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23 Merion Place, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Taylor Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 2874 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Est $657,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2874 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan DePalma COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $622,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2861 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Daetwyler RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $506,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2737 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hansen Weichert Corporate

    • /18

      Est $364,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2757 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2757 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $480,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2488 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2488 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /35

      Est $364,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2172 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $419,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2161 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Cifrodelli Zweet Zpot Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shirley Ln Unit I, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Shirley Ln Unit I, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SONIA ROSSI Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • 955 Lawrence Rd, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Est $576,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Lawrence Rd, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      955 Lawrence Rd, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Coscarelli RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Carver Place, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Carver Place, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home