6,012

Properties in ZIP Code 73501

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $164,163 Not Listed For Sale

      110 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      110 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clark BARBARA CLARK REALTY

    • /2

      Est $156,842 Not Listed For Sale

      112 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      112 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,758 Not Listed For Sale

      119 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      119 SE Churchill Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bruehl EXP REALTY

    • /2

      Est $178,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4906 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,837 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 SE Randolph Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4901 SE Randolph Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $135,035 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4820 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Green TRACI GREEN PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $170,241 Not Listed For Sale

      108 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      108 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,885 Not Listed For Sale

      110 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $169,217 Not Listed For Sale

      116 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $131,916 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4825 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $146,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4803 SE Trenton Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Montcalm PARKS JONES REALTY

    • /2

      Est $149,518 Not Listed For Sale

      129 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      129 SE Tattershall Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jan 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KIM KETCHER RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $159,806 Not Listed For Sale

      804 SE Brigadoon Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      804 SE Brigadoon Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,994 Not Listed For Sale

      803 SE Lomond Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      803 SE Lomond Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $139,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4627 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4627 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $149,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4625 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $131,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4607 SE Aberdeen Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Watson VYLLA HOME

    • /2

      Est $161,872 Not Listed For Sale

      810 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      810 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $138,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4629 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,655 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4623 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wright THE WRIGHT TEAM, LLC

    • /2

      Est $189,517 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 SE Dover Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4902 SE Dover Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 SE Dover Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4904 SE Dover Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4913 SE Edinburgh Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4913 SE Edinburgh Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weaver RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $113,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4907 SE Edinburgh Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4907 SE Edinburgh Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $130,604 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 SE Edinburgh Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4905 SE Edinburgh Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY HALTERMAN BENTLEY GROUP REALTORS INC.

    • /2

      Est $165,331 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4903 SE Sungate Blvd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 SE Sunnymeade Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4729 SE Sunnymeade Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $136,415 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 SE Mieling Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4619 SE Mieling Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,586 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 SE Brighton Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4634 SE Brighton Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 SE Brighton Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4624 SE Brighton Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $158,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 SE Brighton Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4608 SE Brighton Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Feb 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heesun Stanfield RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $133,924 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 SE Mieling Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4604 SE Mieling Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $168,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4636 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $172,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4646 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4646 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mitchell WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $154,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4648 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4648 SE Caber Cir, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 SE Alta Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1029 SE Alta Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $136,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 SE Alta Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1027 SE Alta Ln, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $109,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 SE Camden Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3807 SE Camden Way, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,815
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bridges RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $162,399 Not Listed For Sale

      815 SE 38th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      815 SE 38th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $159,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 SE Dorchester Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3821 SE Dorchester Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home