6,012

Properties in ZIP Code 73501

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $96,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 SW 6th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1511 SW 6th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 SW 7th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1507 SW 7th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $67,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 SW 8th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1511 SW 8th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $69,629 Not Listed For Sale

      616 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      616 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $93,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 SW 6th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1306 SW 6th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $90,730 Not Listed For Sale

      508 SW 15th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      508 SW 15th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $69,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1602 SW D Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Kinder EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $316,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 SW C Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1614 SW C Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15,724% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hertzog AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $87,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1614 SW B Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McGuire RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $65,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1502 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $87,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1501 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $63,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1503 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $72,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1507 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $133,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1211 SW Bishop Rd, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $142,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 SW New York Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1519 SW New York Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 390% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Spencer-Ragland NEXT HOME TRI-COVENANT REALTY

    • /2

      Est $54,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 SW Mckinley Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2111 SW Mckinley Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Jimmerson Prime Capital Real Estate Grou

    • /2

      Est $57,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Charles Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1715 Charles Whitlow Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $54,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1814 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $86,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 SW Monroe Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1305 SW Monroe Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $93,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1302 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1205 SW Jefferson Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $167,284 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5008 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $177,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5003 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 SE Hardin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5008 SE Hardin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,449 Not Listed For Sale

      4734 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4734 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $197,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4813 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gates RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $167,805 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4714 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,962 Not Listed For Sale

      4718 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4718 SE 47th St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $170,693 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 SE Hardin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4910 SE Hardin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 SE Hardin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4908 SE Hardin Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles Barger AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $170,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4816 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charles Barger AMERICAN REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $171,383 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4508 SE Brown St, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $60,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1702 SW A Ave, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 615% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $107,784 Not Listed For Sale

      210 SE Coachman Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      210 SE Coachman Dr, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $107,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 SE Coachman Place, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3217 SE Coachman Place, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 SE Coachman Place, Lawton, OK 73501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3213 SE Coachman Place, Lawton, OK 73501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,255