83

Homes for Sale in 56058

Section Image
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $28,765 per Acre

    29967 Prairie Sage Ln, Le Sueur, MN 56058

    Bring your builder, build your dream home in this acreage development just outside of Le Sueur near the country club.

    Cara Bishop True Real Estate

    29967 Prairie Sage Ln, Le Sueur, MN 56058
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $24,441 per Acre

    0 Sharon Prairie Dr, Sharon Township, MN 56058

    Build your dream home in this acreage development just outside of Le Sueur near the country club.

    Cara Bishop TRUE REAL ESTATE

    0 Sharon Prairie Dr, Sharon Township, MN 56058
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $28,300 per Acre

    35868 Sharon Prairie Dr, Le Sueur, MN 56058

Cara Bishop True Real Estate

    35868 Sharon Prairie Dr, Le Sueur, MN 56058

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home