42,776

Homes in ZIP Code 78641

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $374,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    121 Tequilana Pass, Leander, TX 78641

    Beautiful two-story home in the desirable Wildleaf community of Leander, ideally located just around the corner from the neighborhood swimming pool. This home lives like a one-story with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms on the main level, including a generous primary suite, high ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept layout. The kitchen features quartz countertops, ample

    Agent Photo

    Kevin McCarthy

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 307-8792

    121 Tequilana Pass, Leander, TX 78641
  • /32

    $2,349 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    520 Middle Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to 520 Middle Brook Drive, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home in the highly desirable Oak Creek community of Leander, Texas — available for move-in on July 6th! This inviting pet-friendly home offers 2,161 square feet of spacious open-concept living designed for both comfort and functionality. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by a bright and airy

    Abigail Fortune Keller Williams Realty

    520 Middle Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 14451 Blooming Meadow Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641

    $1,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    14451 Blooming Meadow Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    14451 Blooming Meadow Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641
    • 2428 Carretera Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $573,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Carretera Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2428 Carretera Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tish Darey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

  • /30

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    2501 Aspen Meadow Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to Leander living at its finest! Situated on a desirable corner lot with a peaceful greenbelt view in front of the home, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a functional layout with multiple living and dining spaces designed for comfort and flexibility. The open-concept kitchen overlooks the main living area and features generous counter space, a pantry, and an adjacent

    Agent Photo

    Bianca Vazquez

    Real Broker, LLC

    (737) 216-8356

    2501 Aspen Meadow Rd, Leander, TX 78641
  • /14

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1707 Greening Way, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to 1707 Greening Way, a well-maintained and inviting home located in a desirable neighborhood. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring spacious living areas filled with natural light and a thoughtfully designed floor plan perfect for everyday living.The home includes generously sized bedrooms, well-appointed bathrooms, and a kitchen equipped with ample

    1707 Greening Way, Leander, TX 78641
  • 1736 Cherokee Nation Trail, Leander, TX 78641

    $357,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1736 Cherokee Nation Trail, Leander, TX 78641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,331

    Last Listing Agent Connie Herron Century 21 Stribling Properties

    1736 Cherokee Nation Trail, Leander, TX 78641
    • 621 Peregrine Way, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $386,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Peregrine Way, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      621 Peregrine Way, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanan Shepherd Thrive Realty

  • /40

    $524,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    832 Mallow Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    Looking for multigenerational living? This Next Gen home in Bryson offers a unique layout designed for comfort, flexibility, and space for everyone, all while backing to peaceful green space. The open floor plan welcomes you with expansive windows, wood-like laminate flooring throughout the main living areas, and wood flooring upstairs. The living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (512) 601-5469

    832 Mallow Rd, Leander, TX 78641
  • /19

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1613 Brimhurst Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    1613 Brimhurst Dr is a charming single-family home offering a comfortable and practical living space in a peaceful residential setting. The property features a well-designed floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, abundant natural light, and a functional kitchen equipped with ample cabinetry and essential appliances. The bedrooms are generously sized, providing a relaxing retreat, while

    Vince Joseph Trinity Texas Property Mgmt

    1613 Brimhurst Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 1852 Harvest Dance Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1852 Harvest Dance Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,500

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Angell Mallach and Company

    1852 Harvest Dance Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    • 2700 Honeywood Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $869,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Honeywood Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2700 Honeywood Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Flood Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $440,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.49 Acres
    • $97,996 per Acre

    16205 Big Oak Cir, Round Mountian Estates, TX 78641

    Discover Your Slice of Hill Country Paradise in this community of The Round Mountain Estates. Nestled in the heart of Leander's most sought-after community, this stunning 4.49-acre home site offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and luxury. Tucked away on Big Oak Circle, you'll enjoy easy access to Austin while relishing the peace and serenity of the Hill Country. Round Mountain

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Jackson

    Ryan Jackson, Broker

    (737) 399-2269

    16205 Big Oak Cir, Round Mountian Estates, TX 78641
  • /30

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2113 Local Rebel Lp, Leander, TX 78641

    Step into this exquisite 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo where modern elegance meets comfort. As you enter, you're greeted by an abundance of natural light filtering through expansive windows, highlighting the high ceilings that amplify the sense of space and airiness.The kitchen boasts beautiful interior finishes with ample storage space including a pantry. A breakfast nook is included in the

    2113 Local Rebel Lp, Leander, TX 78641
  • 1307 Ridgewood Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1307 Ridgewood Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,748

    Last Listing Agent Hanalei Myers Coldwell Banker Realty

    1307 Ridgewood Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    • 904 Matheson Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $492,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Matheson Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      904 Matheson Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Folmar Jeffrey Folmar

  • /34

    $650,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    3512 Venezia View, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to 3512 Venezia View in the prestigious Travisso community. This five-bedroom, four-bath home offers an effortless, well-designed layout with high ceilings, abundant natural light, and generous storage throughout. The main living area features a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace and flows into the kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a casual

    Agent Photo

    Victor Nino

    Realty of America, LLC

    (737) 299-8052

    3512 Venezia View, Leander, TX 78641
  • /31

    $2,045 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1725 Fountain Bridge Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to a beautiful Leander TX Crystal Springs community. This splendid 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom haven offers comfort, style, and convenience. It's an open-concept layout that seamlessly blends modern elegance with comfortable living. The expansive living area features ample natural light, creating an inviting ambiance for gatherings and relaxation. Community has a sparkling Shared Pool, you

    Kiran Kamboj Trinity Texas Realty INC

    1725 Fountain Bridge Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 241 Earl Keen St, Leander, TX 78641

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    241 Earl Keen St, Leander, TX 78641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,044

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Palmer eXp Realty, LLC

    241 Earl Keen St, Leander, TX 78641
    • 3929 Veneto Cir, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $1,002,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Veneto Cir, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3929 Veneto Cir, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Nino Realty of America, LLC

  • /32

    $360,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    611 Haleys Cove, Leander, TX 78641

    Beautiful single-story home with an amazing remodeled kitchen in the heart of a cul-de-sac! This home offers many great features including a spacious family room with fireplace and recessed lighting, elegant hallway arches, chair molding, tray ceiling, oversized utility room with pantry space, large closets, and even a 4-year-old roof. What truly sets this home apart is the beautifully remodeled

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Flood

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 425-0037

    611 Haleys Cove, Leander, TX 78641
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Upscale 3 Bedroom 2 Bath with Lots of Space!

    629 Loma Cedro Bend, Leander, TX 78641

    Spacious family-sized David Weekley home with open kitchen and built-in study/office. The kitchen features a large granite island, plenty of storage and stainless appliances—great for a foodie to cook and host in style. Main bedroom suite has a huge closet and oversized shower in the connecting bath. Lots of natural light! Qualifications: Strong rental history and credit scores over 650.

    629 Loma Cedro Bend, Leander, TX 78641
  • 2924 Wedgescale Pass, Leander, TX 78641

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2924 Wedgescale Pass, Leander, TX 78641

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,507

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Horton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2924 Wedgescale Pass, Leander, TX 78641
    • 1709 W Broade St, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $329,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 W Broade St, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1709 W Broade St, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Busen Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $1,220,000

    $179K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    7600 Deer Run, Leander, TX 78641

    Schedule all showings through Showing Time. Text / call the listing agent for questions and information.

    Agent Photo

    Jen Martin

    Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    (737) 321-4726

    7600 Deer Run, Leander, TX 78641
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    317 Mccarthur Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Charming, recently built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Horizon Park community—complete with park and pool access. Features include an open floor plan, brand-new flooring throughout, less-than-two-year-old stainless steel appliances, fresh interior paint, and a fenced backyard. Additional highlights: a 2-car garage and a full sprinkler system.

    Miguel Garcia Metro 512 Realty

    317 Mccarthur Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 508 Friendship Cove, Leander, TX 78641

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    508 Friendship Cove, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,663

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    508 Friendship Cove, Leander, TX 78641
    • 1712 W Broade St, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $362,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 W Broade St, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1712 W Broade St, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Cummings Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $942,000

    New Construction Open Sun 4PM - 6PM $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft

    1813 Lucera Bend, Leander, TX 78641

    Located in the highly sought-after Travisso community and built by Toll Brothers, this beautifully upgraded 4,604 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, a dedicated study, media room, and 4 full baths plus a half bath, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The expansive kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete

    Agent Photo

    Kaitlin Mcwhorter

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 301-5942

    1813 Lucera Bend, Leander, TX 78641
  • /22

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Leander Home

    301 La Escalera Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    A single story home in Leander~ Carpet & Tile ThroughoutThis is a non-smoking property.Absolutely NO pets will be considered at this property.

    301 La Escalera Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • /2

    $684,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2104 Lolo Ln, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Barksdale

    2104 Lolo Ln, Leander, TX 78641
    • 900 Richardson Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $701,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Richardson Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      900 Richardson Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ward Bramlett Partners

  • /37

    $1,175,000

    New Construction $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft

    14302 Blooming Meadow Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Built by Toll Brothers and move-in ready, this stunning home is tucked away on a scenic cul-de-sac, offering both privacy and charm. A dramatic two-story foyer welcomes you in, with sweeping sightlines into the expansive great room beyond. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living spaces. The spacious primary

    Agent Photo

    Kaitlin Mcwhorter

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 387-6109

    14302 Blooming Meadow Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • /17

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1625 Woolsey Way, Leander, TX 78641

    A beautiful single story home in Leander's Bryson community available to call home! Featuring 3 generously sized bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and the utility room with washer/dryer included. Fresh and bright kitchen equipped with stainless appliances: gas range, dishwasher, microwave and refrigerator, abundant storage, expansive center island and open to the dining and living areas. Primary bedroom

    Min Xu JNJ REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT LLC

    1625 Woolsey Way, Leander, TX 78641
  • 2869 Whalesong Way, Leander, TX 78641

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2869 Whalesong Way, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Giddens Joe P Giddens Jr Broker

    2869 Whalesong Way, Leander, TX 78641
    • 425 Mistflower Springs Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $518,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Mistflower Springs Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      425 Mistflower Springs Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Adams AIR Property Group

  • /17

    $403,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,187+ Sq Ft

    Dexter Plan at Cedar Brook, Leander, TX 78641

    Introducing the Dexter plan, a thoughtfully designed [stories]-story layout that adapts perfectly to you and your family’s lifestyle. The Dexter plan is a part of M/I Homes Capital Series. It is meticulously crafted with much attention to detail as well as provides a seamlessly blending style and functionality. To learn more about building this exceptional home in one of our Austin communities,

    M/I Homes Builder
    820 Corvallis Dr Unit 36469642, Leander, TX 78641
  • /3

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1641 Catahoula Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Beautiful single story home in a corner lot with a bright open floor plan. Luxury Vinyl plank flooring on main areas and carpet on bedrooms. Spacious kitchen with SS appliances, Quartz counter top and a large center island. Great Leander ISD schools. Community amenities includes swimming pool, Club House, playscapes. REFRIGERATOR, WASHER/DRYER AND WATER SOFTNER INCLUDED.

    1641 Catahoula Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 3909 Waxahachie Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    $724,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3909 Waxahachie Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick H Easter M/I Homes Realty

    3909 Waxahachie Rd, Leander, TX 78641
    • 4509 Big Tree Trail, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $625,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Big Tree Trail, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4509 Big Tree Trail, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rost Bramlett Partners

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home