46,388

Leander, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,325,000

    $175K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,440 Sq Ft

    23315 Nameless Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to 23315 Nameless Road - a custom, multi-generational estate set on three private, unrestricted acres. Surrounded by mature trees & sweeping Texas Hill Country views, this unique property features two homes: a five-bedroom main residence + a separate two-bedroom guest house. Offering exceptional space, privacy, and upscale finishes, it’s an ideal setup for a home business, guests, or

    Agent Photo

    Adelina Rotar

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 378-8433

    23315 Nameless Rd, Leander, TX 78641
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    201 Merrick Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    FULLY FURNISHED in North Austin! Move-in now, PAY NO RENT till the middle of March!Welcome home to this beautifully furnished 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence in Rancho Sienna, a sought-after master-planned community in Liberty Hill. Just bring your suitcase—all furniture shown in photos is included for a truly turnkey lifestyle. Enjoy an open, light-filled floor plan with quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Angie Gonzalez

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (512) 768-4342

    201 Merrick Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /30

    $893,182 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1408 Jolie Rose Bend, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Palmera Ridge - Palmera Ridge 60'

    1408 Jolie Rose Bend, Leander, TX 78641
    • 1633 Uhland Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $458,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Uhland Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1633 Uhland Dr, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beata Burgeson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /28

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    13107 Shady Mountain Rd, Leander, TX 78641

    If “the view” is on your must-have list, this one doesn’t just deliver, it puts on a full-on daily show. Perched high on 3.2 acres of rolling Hill Country land, this remodeled home is wrapped in porches and lined with huge windows so you’re catching the skyline and the treetops from sunup to sunset. It honestly feels like living in a treehouse... if that treehouse came with designer finishes and

    Agent Photo

    Terry Omans

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 252-5244

    13107 Shady Mountain Rd, Leander, TX 78641
  • /50

    Starting at $1,213

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    There comes a time when you realize that life in the fast lane makes for a better song than a way of life. And when you do, theres The Southbrook, beautiful and spacious apartments in a prestigious Leander neighborhood, surrounded by beautiful homes and open spaces. Here, youre within easy reach of the things that matter: coffee, school, work, errands, parks, shopping. And when youre home, youll

    The Southbrook

    (737) 252-5651

    260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • /2

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1804 Walnut Grove Bend, Leander, TX 78641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosenbusch Ranch

    1804 Walnut Grove Bend, Leander, TX 78641
    • 93 Mallard Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $311,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Mallard Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      93 Mallard Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Decelis Peridot Realty Group

  • /48

    $380,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    172 Brady Creek Way, Leander, TX 78641

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT + SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE — one of the best values in Leander right now. This is the kind of home buyers wait for—a newer (2020) build with nearly 2,400 sqft, 4 bedrooms, and the space today’s lifestyle demands, all priced below comparable homes in the area. From the moment you walk in, natural light, tall ceilings, and a true open-concept layout make the home feel bright,

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Claus

    JLA Realty

    (737) 321-4948

    172 Brady Creek Way, Leander, TX 78641
  • /24

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    206 Fairway Cir, Leander, TX 78645

    Incredible opportunity to lease in the amazing lakeside community of Point Venture! Golf Course(golf privileges), floating restaurant, club house with bar and driving range, golf cart community, 90 acre waterfront park, disc golf! Beautiful fenced yard and covered rear patio! Spacious living room, 3 bedroom and 2 full baths. Lawn care included! This is the perfect home base for your lake life!

    Agent Photo

    Emily Dieckmann

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 371-9250

    206 Fairway Cir, Leander, TX 78645
  • 117 Concho Creek Loop, Leander, TX 78641

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    117 Concho Creek Loop, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,537

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Caputo Austin Summit Group

    117 Concho Creek Loop, Leander, TX 78641
    • 2209 Ambush Canyon, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $856,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Ambush Canyon, Leander, TX 78641

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2209 Ambush Canyon, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Sanchez Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /33

    $375,500

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    1606 Rossport Bend, Leander, TX 78641

    Completely updated and move-in ready in the heart of Leander! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a completely remodeled kitchen that has been opened up to create a bright, inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining, with new countertops, updated cabinetry, and modern finishes. Bathrooms have also been tastefully remodeled, giving the home a fresh,

    Agent Photo

    Angie Gonzalez

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 379-0743

    1606 Rossport Bend, Leander, TX 78641
  • /43

    Starting at $1,110

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641

    Experience the Texas Hill Country lifestyle at Broadstone Bryson, a brand-new community located in Northern Leander. Surrounded by serenity and minutes from excitement, our apartments offer luxurious one, two, and three-bedrooms that showcase top-of-the-market interior finishes that consist of quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and vinyl plank flooring throughout. Community amenities

    Broadstone Bryson

    (737) 252-6741

    241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641
  • 1116 Kersey Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1116 Kersey Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,032

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kerman REALTY CAPITAL CITY

    1116 Kersey Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    • 2105 Granite Springs Rd, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $397,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Granite Springs Rd, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2105 Granite Springs Rd, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Felix All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /25

    $519,950

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    1101 Sedona, Leander, TX 78641

    Gracing the landscape of Leander, TX, USA, the single family residence at 1101 Sedona presents an attractive property, consistently maintained in great condition since its construction in 2007. The kitchen serves as a central point for culinary endeavors, featuring elegant stone countertops that provide ample preparation space. Sleek shaker cabinets offer generous storage, complemented by a

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Sullivan

    Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    (737) 347-1479

    1101 Sedona, Leander, TX 78641
  • /50

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Apply now to receive up to 1.5 months FREE! Restrictions apply. Contact us for details. Just off Highway 183 in the heart of one of Austin's most popular suburbs, Camden Leander offers one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes sprawling across 23 acres in Leander, Texas. Every apartment home features quartz countertops, wood-style flooring in main spaces, and taupe shaker cabinets. White subway

    Camden Leander

    (737) 777-9711

    1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 3021 Silvergrass Cove, Leander, TX 78641

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3021 Silvergrass Cove, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,560

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Dauterive Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3021 Silvergrass Cove, Leander, TX 78641
    • 217 Rusk Bluff Ave, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $303,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Rusk Bluff Ave, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      217 Rusk Bluff Ave, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ogier Bramlett Partners

  • /32

    $365,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    316 Montauk Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Lender has a program for 2-1 free rate buy down for those that qualify. Experience the ease of low-maintenance living in this freestanding condo at Villas at Rancho Sienna, offering the privacy and feel of a single-family home within a condo regime. HOA dues include front yard maintenance, covering mowing, edging, pruning, fertilizing and sprinkler repair. An ideal place to start or simplify your

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Taute

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (737) 510-2013

    316 Montauk Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /24

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    413 Lion Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Amazing locationWe are surrounded by 3 schools, elementary, middle and high school.3 bed units and 2 bed unit optionsPrivate parkingFree Bus commute for local residentssecure and safe environment

    Montierra Ranch

    (737) 777-8189

    413 Lion Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • /18

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1916 Gold Dust Trail, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bar W Ranch

    1916 Gold Dust Trail, Leander, TX 78641
    • 2216 Normandy View, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $811,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Normandy View, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2216 Normandy View, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Soomin Kim eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $339,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    533 Bonnet Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628

    This cozy and beautifully maintained three-bedroom, two-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. As you step inside, you’re welcomed by a dedicated office at the entrance—ideal for working from home, studying, or creating a quiet retreat. The open, inviting living spaces are filled with natural light and designed for everyday living and easy entertaining. The bedrooms are

    Agent Photo

    Janette Ybarra

    Realty Texas LLC

    (737) 387-1057

    533 Bonnet Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /24

    Starting at $1,218

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2090 Raider Way, Leander, TX 78641

    Inspired by the surrounding environment, the spacious apartments are as bright as the Texas sun and calm as the Colorado River. Every comfort has been thought of in Evergrove's one, two, and three-bedroom apartments featuring fresh natural designs and private balconies or patios overlooking surrounding lush landscapes. Outdoor adventure is complemented by luxury living inside each pet-friendly

    The Evergrove at Crystal Village

    (737) 227-8333

    2090 Raider Way, Leander, TX 78641
  • 3008 Soldato Way, Leander, TX 78641

    $1,399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3008 Soldato Way, Leander, TX 78641

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,055

    Last Listing Agent Nitin Kumar eXp Realty, LLC

    3008 Soldato Way, Leander, TX 78641
    • 209 Trellis Blvd, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $341,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Trellis Blvd, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      209 Trellis Blvd, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Keller Williams Realty-RR

  • /31

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    507 Venture Blvd S, Leander, TX 78645

    Discover the charm of Point Venture, a lakeside haven nestled along the shores of stunning Lake Travis. This inviting townhome offers picturesque lake views and direct access once the water levels return to normal. Step inside to find a well-appointed layout, featuring one of two primary bed/baths downstairs, alongside a cozy fireplace and expansive deck. Upstairs, a loft, second primary bedroom,

    Agent Photo

    Christina Roberto

    Realty Texas LLC

    (737) 387-3945

    507 Venture Blvd S, Leander, TX 78645
  • /28

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1350 Sonny Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    You truly get it all at Merritt Legacy Apartment Community, the great benefits of Austin access with the rural feel of Leander. Spacious 1, 2 and 3 bedroom floor plans surrounded by beautiful landscaping create an ideal living environment for our luxury apartment homes and state of the art amenities. Merritt Legacy provides the right atmosphere for quality living and offers a genuine commitment

    Merritt Legacy

    (737) 777-8521

    1350 Sonny Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 112 Venture Blvd S, Leander, TX 78645

    $742,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    112 Venture Blvd S, Leander, TX 78645

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,950

    Last Listing Agent Micah Weldon Real Broker, LLC

    112 Venture Blvd S, Leander, TX 78645
    • 2401 Low Branch Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $468,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Low Branch Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2401 Low Branch Cove, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Jackson 1836 Realty & Property Mgmt

  • /40

    $499,950

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    921 Wolcott Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Welcome to 921 Wolcott Dr in Leander a beautifully designed Gehan-built home offering space, style, and rare privacy in all the right places. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring tray ceilings, rich architectural details, and a light-filled layout that feels both grand and comfortable. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 3-car garage spans approximately 2,845 square feet

    Agent Photo

    Lysa Saavedra

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (737) 313-5511

    921 Wolcott Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • /35

    Starting at $907 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    3000 N Lakeline Blvd, Leander, TX 78641

    NESTLED IN A PRISTINE RESIDENTIAL SETTING lies a truly remarkable apartment community ... Lakeline Apartments. Situated on acres of landscaped lawns, you'll forget you are just minutes from downtown Cedar Park and the Lakeline Shopping District. We offer a home that is second-to-none with our lifestyle package including resort-style amenities, service-oriented staff and superior location to

    Lakeline Apartments

    (512) 379-6950

    3000 N Lakeline Blvd, Leander, TX 78641
  • /2

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1841 Side Buster Trail, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bar W Ranch

    1841 Side Buster Trail, Leander, TX 78641
    • 1204 Low Branch Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $364,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Low Branch Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1204 Low Branch Ln, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Vassaur LPT Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $350,000

    $39K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    2201 Twin Peaks Cove, Leander, TX 78641

    Built in 2005, this updated cul-de-sac home offers brand-new interior paint and all-new flooring throughout. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen has been thoughtfully refreshed with new appliances, including a microwave, dishwasher, and gas range, complemented by a stylish new tile backsplash that adds a contemporary

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Wilson

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (737) 232-6734

    2201 Twin Peaks Cove, Leander, TX 78641
  • /35

    Starting at $1,230 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2501 Niles Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    Say “hello” to an elevated standard of living at Oak House: luxe, brand- new, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments in Leander, TX, featuring multi-level townhomes with oversized garages included in most homes. Modern, open-concept layouts, designer finishes, and club-quality amenities provide the perfect backdrop for your urban-chic lifestyle in an unbeatable suburban setting. You can relax,

    Oak House

    (737) 252-1692

    2501 Niles Dr, Leander, TX 78641
  • 1945 Alasio Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1945 Alasio Dr, Leander, TX 78641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,036

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Law Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1945 Alasio Dr, Leander, TX 78641

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home