10,370

Homes in ZIP Code 46052

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft

    1142 Brookside Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Incredible, Original Owner Home in Morningside Addition. 1 Viewing and you will understand why the original owners have never left. Quality and Design are unparallel in today's world. The owners thought of everything when they had this home constructed. MIBOR does not offer enough characters to describe all this home has to offer. Covered & Wrap Around Main Porch. 5 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath, Finished

    Tad Braner eXp Realty, LLC

    1142 Brookside Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    907 W Green St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,726

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    907 W Green St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /36

      Est $197,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Evans St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      712 Evans St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /48

    $215,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    422 E Main St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Enjoy the warmth of a front porch with windows, perfect for relaxing during the summer. The main-floor primary suite includes a private bath, while hardwood floors throughout highlight the home's original charm. A built-in dining room feature and an updated kitchen with a gas stove add modern convenience to this classic home. Spacious upstairs bedrooms and an unfinished third floor offer endless

    Reuben Upadhyay Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gold Key

    422 E Main St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5701 Stetson Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    5701 Stetson Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /31

      Est $233,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      604 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /40

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    708 E Elm St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    See for yourself the possibilities in this home. Could be a duplex w/income potential or could be a single family home as it is set up for both. Separate entrance on the back of home to upper level studio type apartment that could be used for a rental, a college student, in-law quarters, Airbnb, or whatever meets your needs. Newer Stairs & Deck for outdoor enjoyment lead into the studio apartment

    Lynn Geis RE/MAX Centerstone

    708 E Elm St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /2

    $386,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1881 N 700 W, Thorntown, IN 46071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,670

    Last Listing Agent Tad Braner eXp Realty, LLC

    1881 N 700 W, Thorntown, IN 46071
    • /26

      Est $203,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Indianapolis Ave, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      716 Indianapolis Ave, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /24

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    1705 Riley Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Welcome to Riley Road's best-kept secret. Here, you will discover a unique neighborhood in the desirable west side of Lebanon. Absent of HOA rules and restrictions, exercise a little extra freedom while being on a quiet dead-end street, adjacent to newer construction. This 1450 sq ft single family home offers a welcoming atmosphere, ready for you to move in and make it your own. An impeccable and

    Chris Dell F.C. Tucker Company

    1705 Riley Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /2

    $328,390

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5574 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Peabody Farms West - Peabody Farms West Cottage

    5574 Wilson Way, Whitestown, IN 46075
    • /45

      Est $365,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 N Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      523 N Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /21

    $334,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    2724 Stonebridge Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Welcome home to easy, maintenance free living in Sunbrook Villas, a quiet all ranch community on the peaceful outskirts of Lebanon. This nearly new home, less than three years old, has been meticulously maintained and offers true main-level living with three bedrooms and two full baths. The open, spacious living room flows seamlessly to the kitchen, featuring a center island with seating, granite

    Beth Richardson Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2724 Stonebridge Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /40

    $476,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    155 N 300 W, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Batts Batts Real Estate Group

    155 N 300 W, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /22

      Est $264,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Fordice St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 E Fordice St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /7

    $700,000

    $700K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $542,636 per Acre

    3760 N State Road 39, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This land development property can be purchased either individually or included as part of the following land development package. Development land package for sale close to the new Eli Lilly Development Site under construction in Lebanon Indiana. Four contiguous parcels, 4.75+/- acres bordering the northwest signalized corner of SR 39 W and W 375 N, frontage on W 375 N 618'+/- and frontage on N

    Jane Drew Pollom F.C. Tucker Company

    3760 N State Road 39, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    515 W Washington St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,382

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Robinson Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    515 W Washington St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /30

      Est $226,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      717 S East St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /15

    $210,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    2208 Roselawn Dr Unit 4, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom condo offers comfortable living with many updates throughout. A bright and inviting main level features natural light and connected kitchen, living, and dining- great for entertaining. The updated kitchen has ample storage, granite countertops, and custom cabinetry. Enjoy morning coffee or host friends on the newly renovated, 3 season back porch. Upstairs,

    Miranda Tworek @properties

    2208 Roselawn Dr Unit 4, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /2

    $636,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1400 Indiana 32, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 907 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1400 Indiana 32, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /33

      Est $228,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      609 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /26

    $279,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    212 Lakeshore Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    The perfect home is ready to move in and enjoy its many features. New carpet throughout, Plenty of natural sunlight through the breakfast room. From there, step out to your patio with your morning coffee and enjoy the view of the serene pond. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet space. Exterior trim has been painted. Washer and Dryer stay with the home. This is a great location just minutes from

    Kevin Elson eXp Realty LLC

    212 Lakeshore Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /104

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4155 S State Road 39, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,875

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dings Hoosier Roots Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4155 S State Road 39, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /3

      Est $184,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      603 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /17

    $190,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    1121 S Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This cozy single-family residence in Boone County presents an opportunity to own a piece of classic Americana. Built in 1914, this property offers a chance to reimagine a home with enduring character. The single story design offers ease of movement and a welcoming atmosphere. The home includes two bedrooms, one bathroom, eat in kitchen, living room with sliding patio door, Large laundry/utility

    Stephanie Latham Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1121 S Meridian St, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5695 Stetson Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

5695 Stetson Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /10

      Est $145,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Evans St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      917 Evans St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /10

    $1,800,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20.11 Acres
    • $89,508 per Acre

    6775 S 475 E, Lebanon, IN 46052

    40+ Acres for sale in Perry Township, city of Zionsville. Located right off of Whitestown Pkwy, 1.38 miles from the Interstate 65 and Whitestown Pkwy. Close to the golf club of Indiana and neighboring the Pulte community of Cardinal Pointe. Property has a crop lease currently and the majority of the land is tillable. Property has a home, garage & apartment, barn, and tool shed. Properties are

    Josh Martin Real Broker, LLC

    6775 S 475 E, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /17

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1021 Harney Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,532

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hirschfeld F.C. Tucker Company

    1021 Harney Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /8

      Est $114,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Oak St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      924 Oak St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /73

    $975,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    7402 N 640 E, Lebanon, IN 46052

    Stunning, newly custom-built Heuer Homes estate situated on nearly 7 scenic acres, thoughtfully designed to capture the timeless charm & character of a classic American farmhouse while offering the comfort & functionality of modern living. Nearly 4,500 sq ft of combined finished & unfinished space. From the moment you arrive, the attention to detail & craftsmanship are impossible to miss,

    Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    7402 N 640 E, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2768 W 200 S, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,328

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Fitzpatrick Dropped Members

    2768 W 200 S, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /45

      Est $270,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Noble St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      510 E Noble St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /125

    $2,900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft

    2649 N 600 W, Thorntown, IN 46071

    Rare Executive Estate & Equine Paradise. Truly unparalleled 57.36-acre estate positioned near Lebanon's prestigious LEAP District. Whether envisioned as a private family sanctuary or high-end corporate retreat, this rare rural gem offers breathtaking vistas of manicured gardens and untouched nature that ensure you'll never want to leave. The 3,810 sq. ft. home overlooks a pristine private lake.

    Lisa Galvin F.C. Tucker Company

    2649 N 600 W, Thorntown, IN 46071
  • /39

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    615 Baronne St, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,311

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schaller eXp Realty, LLC

    615 Baronne St, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /29

      Est $194,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /37

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    7325 Firestone Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    This beautifully maintained home is sure to impress with its thoughtful design and modern finishes throughout. The main floor features durable luxury vinyl flooring, wainscoting, and a versatile front room with double doors-perfect for a home office or flex space. The open-concept layout showcases a stunning kitchen complete with two-tone cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, including an

    Denise Fiore CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    7325 Firestone Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    818 Alba Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mayner RE/MAX Centerstone

    818 Alba Dr, Lebanon, IN 46052
    • /10

      Est $113,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      511 E Walnut St, Lebanon, IN 46052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /45

    $569,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    2018 Elizaville Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

    It's 2025, and this spacious ranch-style home has so much to offer! The main living area features a loft space perfect for any purpose you can imagine. Located in a positively growing city with a highly desirable school district, this property boasts more lot space than most. The list of upgrades is impressive: new stainless steel fridge and gas stove (2023), new roof (2023), new hot water heater

    Joseph Alexander Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2018 Elizaville Rd, Lebanon, IN 46052

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home