16,613

Homes in ZIP Code 17042

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $519,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 211, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 211 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,469 sq ft first-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 267-1288

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 211, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /8

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • 3 bedroom 1 bath single family house

    240 S Partridge St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    3 bed 1 bath

    240 S Partridge St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /25

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    222 S 10th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,442

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Centini Iron Valley Real Estate

    222 S 10th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /53

      Est $410,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Greystone Crossing, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Greystone Crossing, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pelletier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /6

    $479,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 309, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 309 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,294 sq ft third-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 677-4473

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 309, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    163 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,638

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    163 Julia Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /35

      Est $337,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S 1st Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1103 S 1st Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Pidgorodetskiy Elite Real Estate Professionals

  • /6

    $459,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 210, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 210 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,270 sq ft second-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 366-4140

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 210, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16 Barberry Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,951

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Long Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    16 Barberry Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /54

      Est $623,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Jeffsu Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      702 Jeffsu Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /6

    $459,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 201, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 201 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,255 sq ft second-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 366-8738

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 201, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $346,957

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1011 Stanford Dr Unit 193, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 679 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    1011 Stanford Dr Unit 193, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Margaret Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Margaret Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mack Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $469,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 108, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 108 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,324 sq ft first-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 201-9035

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 108, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /36

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    64 Maple Ave Tp-0016, Manheim, PA 17545

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    64 Maple Ave Tp-0016, Manheim, PA 17545
    • /27

      Est $164,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Old Cumberland St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1150 Old Cumberland St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Orta RE/MAX

  • /69

    $736,679

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    401 Cannon Way, Lebanon, PA 17042

    The masterful design of Anvil allows 2400 square feet to live large. The lofty stair tower and dream kitchen ground the center of this plan while granting ample space for family, friends, and relaxation. “Home Sweet Home” is personified here, created by comfortable spheres for togetherness as well as quiet retreat.

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (717) 716-6210

    401 Cannon Way, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    23 Natalie Ln, Cleona, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,041

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones Iron Valley Real Estate

    23 Natalie Ln, Cleona, PA 17042
    • /34

      Est $617,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Finch Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16 Finch Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonnda Bentz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /10

    $620,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    313 Iron Valley Dr, Cornwall, PA 17042

    Welcome to The Cliff at Iron Valley. The Ashville by Pine Hill Building Co. a collaboration of experience, passion and belief, that if you take the time to build a home with innovative design and thoughtful floorplans it will be embraced and loved by the homeowner. The Ashville is a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home featuring a first-floor open floor plan, kitchen with island and pantry, family room,

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 258-6280

    313 Iron Valley Dr, Cornwall, PA 17042
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    434 S 9th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,170

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Siso Realty One Group Exclusive

    434 S 9th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Boyd St, Cornwall, PA 17016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      339 Boyd St, Cornwall, PA 17016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Long RE/MAX

  • /5

    $469,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 312, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 312 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,221 sq ft third-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 388-6710

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 312, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    19 Klein Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,194

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bechtold NextHome Capital Realty

    19 Klein Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /27

      Est $195,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S 8th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 S 8th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalani Colon Realty One Group Alliance

  • /6

    $531,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 103, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 103 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,521 sq ft first-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 400-8052

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 103, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /33

    $267,400

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    323 S 3rd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,391

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Koppenhaver Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    323 S 3rd Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /54

      Est $366,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Villa Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1042 Villa Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /6

    $524,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 311, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 311 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 1,469 sq ft first-floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living space

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 285-8857

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 311, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /91

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1076 Alden Way, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Brandt RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1076 Alden Way, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Daniel Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Daniel Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Readinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /2

    $664,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    408 Cannon Way, Lebanon, PA 17042

    **TO BE BUILT ON LOT #111Welcome to The Cliffs at Iron Valley Set in the historic Cornwall Borough of Lebanon County, The Cliffs offers a rare opportunity to live in a community that blends small-town charm with modern convenience. Just steps from the renowned Iron Valley Golf Course, this neighborhood is designed for those who value both lifestyle and natural beauty. The masterful design of

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (717) 349-1990

    408 Cannon Way, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /35

    $317,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2215 Colebrook Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,039

    Last Listing Agent Michael Orta RE/MAX Cornerstone

    2215 Colebrook Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Daniel Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Daniel Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Fogleman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /10

    $719,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 305, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to Unit 305 at 117 On The Boulevard, a beautifully designed 2,180 sq ft third floor residence in Lebanon’s premier new-construction luxury condominium community. This Signature Series home features an open-concept layout with three bedrooms, two and half bathrooms, and a bright kitchen and living area designed for everyday living and entertaining. A private balcony extends your living

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 217-6872

    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 305, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1335 King St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,370

1335 King St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /46

      Est $692,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Fieldcrest Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1809 Fieldcrest Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Breton Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $762,600

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    412 Cannon Way, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Built on Lot 109--Strikingly original, The Rivet masterfully blends bold architectural design with modern comfort in this thoughtfully crafted two-story home. Designed for today’s lifestyle, this floor plan offers approximately 2,264 sq. ft. of total conditioned living space and delivers both everyday functionality and effortless entertaining. The main level features a bright, open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Denise Bollard

    RE/MAX Cornerstone

    (223) 323-2741

    412 Cannon Way, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /2

    $720,983

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    115 Maple Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Martin Alden Realty

    115 Maple Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /33

      Est $428,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Creekside Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Creekside Dr, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home