12,386

Lee County, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $205,000

    $185K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    106 Jefferson Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Adorable and affordable in West Lee County! This charming brick home offers so many updates and is truly move-in ready. Inside, you'll find a spacious family room with a wood-burning fireplace, updated LVP wood flooring, and an open flow into the dining area. The kitchen has been beautifully renovated with additional cabinet space, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The primary

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    106 Jefferson Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    255 Dunaway Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,615

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

    255 Dunaway Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Georgia Highway 32, Leesburg, GA 31763

      934 Georgia Highway 32, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

  • /33

    $324,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    157 Pheasant Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    NEW LOWER PRICE! OWNER WILL CONSIDER A 12 MONTH LEASE PURCHASE | $2,300 monthly & Closing within 12 months! | Credit and Proof of ability to close within specified period will be reviewed | Great space for your growing family in Lee County! This home features 2,044 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus a separate bonus room that could easily serve as a 4th bedroom, home office,

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    157 Pheasant Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /59

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    147 Lynwood Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,664

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

    147 Lynwood Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /33

      Est $261,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Birchleaf Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      131 Birchleaf Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

  • /16

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    121 Sawtooth Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ~ INTRODUCING SAWTOOTH OAKS SUBDIVISION, EAST LEE COUNTY'S NEWEST DEVELOPMENT - A COMMUNITY FILLED WITH FAMILY FRIENDLY AMENITIES THAT INCLUDE - PICKLEBALL COURTS, WALKING TRAILS, PLAYGROUND, PAVILLION WITH KITCHEN & GRILLING & FENCED IN BOAT/RV/UTILITY PARKING ~ MORE THAN JUST A NEIGHBORHOOD, THIS IS A COMMUNITY! ~ BEAUTIFUL .76 ACRE LOTS ~ This split bedroom floor plan includes 1,814 sq ft of

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    121 Sawtooth Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /20

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    170 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,508

    Last Listing Agent Karen Richter Re/Max Of Albany

    170 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /25

      Est $370,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Montrose Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      151 Montrose Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Deck Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $319,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    135 Susina Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    New West Lee County listing! Located in the sought after Hickory Grove subdivision, this impeccably maintained home is ready for its next owner. Spanning 1,704 square feet, this residence offers a seamless blend of indoor elegance and outdoor tranquility. The home opens into a formal living room and a formal dining room, perfect for hosting any special occasion. Throughout the entire home, you

    Haley Owens Re/Max Of Albany

    135 Susina Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /63

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    152 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,615

152 Brittany Lakes Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /18

      Est $262,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      193 Creekside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /5

    $329,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    146 Fairethorne Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    What a great area in West Lee County. 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, brick exterior, great room with gas log fireplace, primary bedroom with trey ceiling, primary bath with corner tub, double vanities, separate shower, eat-in kitchen with BF bar and dining area, formal dining room, laundry room, fenced rear, double garage..

    Ralph Paustian Southern Pines Realty, Inc

    146 Fairethorne Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /21

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    204 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,132

204 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /49

      Est $253,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Hedgerow Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      222 Hedgerow Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /29

    $234,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    178 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763

    If space, comfort, and location are at the top of your list, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Lee County checks all the boxes. Designed for easy living, the functional layout offers generous room sizes and inviting living areas that make the home feel open, warm, and welcoming. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space and flows effortlessly into the main living area—perfect for everyday

    Jack Bell Exp Realty LLC

    178 Tallassee Trail, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /34

    $329,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    100 Lazy Acres Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 580 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,204

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    100 Lazy Acres Way, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      178 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /2

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $22,900 per Acre

    Lot 12 Make Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    One acre lot on cul-de-sac in Story Acres / Lee County. Well and septic tank will be needed. Can be combined with two additional lots for a total of 3+/- acres.

    Alan Martin Flint Realty LLC

    Lot 12 Make Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /45

    $270,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    123 Paloma Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,407

123 Paloma Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /22

      Est $410,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      114 Hillgrove Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $299,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    115 Knollwood Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Welcome home to 115 Knollwood Drive! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,034 sq. ft. of comfortable living space nestled on a generous 1.07-acre lot. Step into the large family room with a cozy fireplace, ideal for relaxing evenings or gatherings with family and friends. The large kitchen is designed with functionality in mind, featuring ample cabinetry, a pantry for extra storage, and

    Carrie Hutchinson Re/Max Of Albany

    115 Knollwood Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /44

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    104 Willard Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,043

    Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty, LLC

    104 Willard Ct, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marlee Ct Unit 162075, Leesburg, GA 31763

      0 Marlee Ct Unit 162075, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradly Bunce Keller Williams Town And Country Realty

  • /55

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    145 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    ~ BEAUTIFUL LEE COUNTY HOME LOCATED IN THE SOUGHT-AFTER WISTERIA ESTATES SUBDIVISION ~WALK IN & BE WOWED! ~ FENCED YARD & SCREENED IN PORCH ~ This Charming 4-bedroom 2 bath split bedroom home has 1652 sqft siting on .76 Acre lot, and a totally open floor plan, great for entertaining and easy living! The Living room has hardwood floors, trey ceilings, fireplace and columns separating the dining

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    145 Kendal Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /36

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    104 Querecho Ln, Albany, GA 31707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,093

104 Querecho Ln, Albany, GA 31707
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hawthorne Ave S, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      106 Hawthorne Ave S, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /72

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    134 Silver Leaf Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    Beautiful Callaway Lakes Home in Lee County. Welcome to this wonderful all-brick home located in the highly desirable Callaway Lakes subdivision in Lee County. With peaceful lake views and over one acre of land, this property offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and space. This spacious home features 4–5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing flexibility for growing families,

    Linda Turpin Re/Max Of Albany

    134 Silver Leaf Dr, Albany, GA 31721
  • /59

    $272,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    100 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Linda Cotten Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    100 Wisteria Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Wiregrass Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      295 Wiregrass Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Denney Virtual Realty Team

  • /20

    $399,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    125 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - WEST LEE COUNTY – LIVE OAK -!!! This beautiful home features 2,101 sq ft of living space, 4 bedrooms, 2 baths! Great 0.75 acre lot! This is a nice OPEN floor plan with an inviting foyer, large great room with windows overlooking the backyard, a pretty kitchen with granite or quartz countertops, a large island and stainless appliances! The master suite includes a spacious

    Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    125 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /59

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    119 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,383

119 Kinchafoonee Creek Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • 146 Thomas St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Thomas St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2000
      146 Thomas St, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Sowell The Weeks Group

  • /48

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    475 Jordan Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    Step into a welcoming front foyer that opens to a spacious living area on the right, flowing seamlessly into a cozy den featuring a fireplace and an impressive storage closet. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet space, a convenient counter with seating for three barstools, and comes equipped with a new dishwasher, wall oven, refrigerator, and cooktop. Adjacent to the kitchen is a bright and

    Alice Jolley Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    475 Jordan Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
  • /29

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    231 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,856

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    231 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 AB Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      118 AB Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    234 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,576

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    234 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 AB Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      116 AB Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $234,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    109 Morning Mist Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,756

    Last Listing Agent Benita Morgan Era All In One Realty

    109 Morning Mist Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 AB Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      112 AB Joiner Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home