12,386

Lee County, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $339,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    120 Hardwood Ln, Albany, GA 31707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,723

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    120 Hardwood Ln, Albany, GA 31707
    • /26

      Est $228,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Sportsman Club Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      154 Sportsman Club Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    112 Pointer Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamye Spence Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    112 Pointer Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Belmont Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      173 Belmont Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,850
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $229,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    115 Riverview Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,960

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Casey Continental Realty & Land Co.

    115 Riverview Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      197 Thistledown Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,850
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $262,500

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    214 Westfield Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,498

    Last Listing Agent Jarrett Tennyson Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    214 Westfield Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      320 Ambleside Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burton Newcomb Albany Realty Company

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    132 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,377

    Last Listing Agent Callie Hughey-Walker Hughey & Neuman, Inc.

    132 Edgelake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /21

      Est $352,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      240 Hollister Dr, Albany, GA 31721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /59

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    174 Church St, Smithville, GA 31787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,194

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Layfield Re/Max Of Albany

    174 Church St, Smithville, GA 31787
    • /31

      Est $477,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      536 Churchview Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /61

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    204 Southill Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,966

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Burson Shiver And Williams Realty, LLC

    204 Southill Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /39

      Est $359,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Saxton Place, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      208 Saxton Place, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /3

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    109 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $70,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

    109 Tupelo Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /51

      Est $752,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Graves Springs Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      920 Graves Springs Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /48

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    276 Foxworth Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Pollock Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    276 Foxworth Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      367 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /57

    $318,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    260 Hawkstead Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,437

    Last Listing Agent Bradly Bunce Keller Williams Town And Country Realty

    260 Hawkstead Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /24

      Est $209,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Brookfair Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      127 Brookfair Ln, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

  • /24

    $389,800

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    111 Scarlet Way, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,937

111 Scarlet Way, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      2776 Ga Hwy 195 S, Leslie, GA 31764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2776 Ga Hwy 195 S, Leslie, GA 31764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /22

    $172,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    117 Jackson Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Peters Champions Realty

    117 Jackson Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Old Hickory Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      172 Old Hickory Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

  • /45

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    228 Northampton Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,637

228 Northampton Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /29

      Est $367,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W West Westerlee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      100 W West Westerlee Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /31

    $204,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    143 Danville Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,259

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wood Virtual Realty Team

    143 Danville Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      345 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /29

    $225,955

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    163 Senah Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,150

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bracy 1 Key Realty LLC

    163 Senah Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      161 Buck Run Dr E, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /35

    $157,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    161 Society St E, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,090

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kissinger Parker Real Estate Group

    161 Society St E, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      400 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,800
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /19

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    121 Willow Lake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,033

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Manwiller And Julie Huckaby Team Hrp Realty, LLC

    121 Willow Lake Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Palmyra Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3048 Palmyra Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /49

    $186,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    223 Lumpkin Rd W, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,162

    Last Listing Agent Mary Linda Cotten Coldwell Banker Walden & Kirkland

    223 Lumpkin Rd W, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Palmyra Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3054 Palmyra Rd, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /29

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    139 Seminole Ave, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,172

139 Seminole Ave, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Laurel Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      103 Laurel Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martins Hrp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $398,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    225 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

225 Willow Oak Loop, Leesburg, GA 31763
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 130 Partridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Lot 130 Partridge Dr, Leesburg, GA 31763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burton Newcomb Albany Realty Company

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home