$97,000
1922 Exchange St, Keokuk, IA 52632
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,331 Sq Ft
- Built 1907
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Below List Price
- $73/SF
- 194 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $105,613
Last Listing Agent Keeli Massimo Weichert Realtors-The Massimo Group
1922 Exchange St, Keokuk, IA 52632