Homes in ZIP Code 01238
-
-
$423,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
2 Park St, Lee, MA 01238
- 6 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 3,792 Sq Ft
- Built 1820
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Below List Price
- $112/SF
- 485 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $443,236
Last Listing Agent Carrie Wright WILLIAM PITT SOTHEBY'S - LENOX
2 Park St, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $409,012 Not Listed For Sale
25 David Ave, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,464 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $253/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $369,900
- Oct 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE
-
$499,000
- Land
- 2.97 Acres
- $168,013 per Acre
20 Quarry Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238
20 Quarry Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238 -
$550,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
37 Shore Rd, Becket, MA 01223
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $550/SF
- 57 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $555,212
Last Listing Agent Ginger Conner RED HORSE REAL ESTATE, LLC
37 Shore Rd, Becket, MA 01223 -
Est $455,333 Not Listed For Sale
10 Crystal St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,743 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $162/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $445,000
- Mar 21, 2024
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group
-
$279,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,710 Sq Ft
528 Walker St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242
528 Walker St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group
-
$632,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026
770 Summer St Unit 3A, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,135 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $296/SF
- 264 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $693,344
Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC
770 Summer St Unit 3A, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $369,695 Not Listed For Sale
189 Housatonic St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,674 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $185/SF
- 68 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $310,000
- Apr 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher GALLAGHER REAL ESTATE
-
$3,599,000
- 15 Beds
- 15 Baths
- 11,945 Sq Ft
615 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238
615 Laurel St, Lee, MA 01238Pamela J Long EAST COAST INN BROKERS
-
$446,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025
165 George St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,409 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $317/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $439,435
Last Listing Agent Janice Braim CARRIAGE HOUSE REAL ESTATE
165 George St, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $326,105 Not Listed For Sale
17 Sunshine Ave, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,278 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $218/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $279,000
- Jul 19, 2023
Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
-
$210,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025
1235 Pleasant St, Lee, MA 01238
- Land
- 4.3 Acres
- $48,837 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $231,216
Last Listing Agent Comparable Listing COMPARABLE LISTING ONLY
1235 Pleasant St, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $849,980 Not Listed For Sale
6 Stonebridge Way, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,659 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $290/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $770,000
- Jun 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Matt Carlino MACCARO REAL ESTATE
-
$605,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025
90 Via Franco, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,428 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $249/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $614,033
Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC
90 Via Franco, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $334,555 Not Listed For Sale
42 Reservoir Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,307 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $207/SF
- 39 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $269,900
- May 11, 2023
Last Listing Agent Andreea Duta BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE
-
$289,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
1050 Cape St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Below List Price
- $222/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $323,198
Last Listing Agent Janice Braim CARRIAGE HOUSE REAL ESTATE
1050 Cape St, Lee, MA 01238 -
Not Listed For Sale
110 Maple St, Lee, MA 01238
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,043 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- $43/SF
- Last Sold Price $175,000
- Sep 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Michele Purcell LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC
-
$450,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
60 Paul Dr, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,940 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $232/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $469,039
Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD
60 Paul Dr, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $465,348 Not Listed For Sale
465 Spring St, Lee, MA 01238
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,116 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $393/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $439,000
- Jun 18, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE
-
$400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
240 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,338 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $299/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $404,727
Last Listing Agent Victoria Standring LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC
240 Theresa Terrace, Lee, MA 01238 -
Not Listed For Sale
170 High St, Lee, MA 01238
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 2,562 Sq Ft
- Built 1880
Last Sold Summary
- $214/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $547,500
- Oct 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
-
$511,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025
880 East St Unit 16D, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,087 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $245/SF
- 237 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $510,895
Last Listing Agent Jason Nocher NOCHER REALTY
880 East St Unit 16D, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $427,145 Not Listed For Sale
880 East St Unit 16A, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $274/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $385,000
- May 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC
-
$875,000 Sold May 30, 2025
850 Summer St Unit M11, Lee, MA 01238
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 3,774 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $232/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Katie Williams STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC
850 Summer St Unit M11, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $388,714 Not Listed For Sale
405 Fairview St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $238/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $321,000
- Aug 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tracy Munger KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.
-
$862,400 Sold Oct 01, 2025
81 Chanterwood Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $308/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $858,005
Last Listing Agent Gary Lazarus COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB
81 Chanterwood Rd, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $1,042,626 Not Listed For Sale
46 Cooper Creek Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,588 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $265/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $950,000
- Jun 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Cortney Dupont COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES
-
$547,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025
65 Pease Terrace, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $268/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $548,652
Last Listing Agent Mary Blair SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES
65 Pease Terrace, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $726,287 Not Listed For Sale
29 Lakeside Dr, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $584/SF
- 205 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $701,000
- Jul 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC
-
$150,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026
364 Otis Rd, Becket, MA 01223
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 925 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $162/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $193,096
Last Listing Agent Wendy Smith RE/MAX COMPASS
364 Otis Rd, Becket, MA 01223 -
Not Listed For Sale
16 Chanterwood Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 824 Sq Ft
- Built 1933
Last Sold Summary
- $728/SF
- 382 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $600,000
- Jun 07, 2024
Last Listing Agent Fintan Hanley COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB
-
$450,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
160 Quarry Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- Land
- 8.44 Acres
- $53,292 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- 563 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $392,315
Last Listing Agent Katie Soules WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
160 Quarry Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $590,542 Not Listed For Sale
745 Tyringham Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,882 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $278/SF
- 162 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $523,000
- Oct 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE
-
$385,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
147 Otis Rd, Becket, MA 01223
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,698 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $227/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $403,559
Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate
147 Otis Rd, Becket, MA 01223 -
Est $340,914 Not Listed For Sale
45 Margerie St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $195/SF
- 271 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $300,000
- Apr 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelley MACCARO REAL ESTATE
-
$126,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
100 Canal St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 741 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $170/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $195,152
Last Listing Agent Janice Braim CARRIAGE HOUSE REAL ESTATE
100 Canal St, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $318,828 Not Listed For Sale
320 Pleasant St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,128 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $252/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $284,500
- Jan 31, 2025
Last Listing Agent Janice Braim CARRIAGE HOUSE REAL ESTATE
-
$1,265,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
28 Main Rd, Lee, MA 01238
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,443 Sq Ft
- Built 1790
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $367/SF
- 233 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,339,838
Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish WILLIAM PITT SOTHEBY'S - GT BARRINGTON
28 Main Rd, Lee, MA 01238 -
Est $338,777 Not Listed For Sale
365 Water St, Lee, MA 01238
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,846 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 53% Above List Price
- $120/SF
- 114 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $222,000
- Apr 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Mary Smith BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE
Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18