110

Recently Sold Lee, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $756,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    92 Mast Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,707

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Crowley Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    92 Mast Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /41

    $603,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    59 Bucks Hill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,759

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bean EXP Realty

    59 Bucks Hill Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /38

    $519,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12 Bucks Hill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,726

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hickman Duston Leddy Real Estate

    12 Bucks Hill Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /58

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    289 Stepping Stones Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Graves RE/MAX Synergy

    289 Stepping Stones Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    584 Calef Hwy, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,763

    Last Listing Agent Amy Morrow RE/MAX Synergy

    584 Calef Hwy, Lee, NH 03861
  • /55

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1 Riverside Farm Dr, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,572

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jameson KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    1 Riverside Farm Dr, Lee, NH 03861
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18 Littlehale Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,065

    Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    18 Littlehale Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17 Bagdad Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,527

    Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    17 Bagdad Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19 Cutts Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,826

    Last Listing Agent Paula Igoe Arthur Thomas Properties

    19 Cutts Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    31 Riverside Farm Dr, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,741

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Mueller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    31 Riverside Farm Dr, Lee, NH 03861
  • /43

    $717,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7 Beards Landing, Durham, NH 03824

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,033

    Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    7 Beards Landing, Durham, NH 03824
  • /41

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9 Ambler Way, Durham, NH 03824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,059

    Last Listing Agent Michael Allen Allen Family Real Estate

    9 Ambler Way, Durham, NH 03824
  • /60

    $749,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11 Sledding Hill Ln, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,807

    Last Listing Agent Foss & Russell Group BHHS Verani Seacoast

    11 Sledding Hill Ln, Lee, NH 03861
  • /54

    $780,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12 Spencer Ln, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,761

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rohde Campbell BHG Masiello Durham

    12 Spencer Ln, Lee, NH 03861
  • /53

    $899,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Daniels Dr, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,922

    Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    16 Daniels Dr, Lee, NH 03861
  • /53

    $611,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2 Little Hook Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,414

    Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    2 Little Hook Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /4

    $579,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11 Young Dr, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Nevarez Lighthouse Real Estate

    11 Young Dr, Durham, NH 03824
  • /21

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    65 Durham Point Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $28,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,839

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Shelton Appledore Real Estate

    65 Durham Point Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /60

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4 Thompson Mill Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,357

    Last Listing Agent Evan Douglass KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    4 Thompson Mill Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /2

    $2,050,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    140 Madbury Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 6,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent White The Boulos Company

    140 Madbury Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    208 Mast Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Shaw Arris Realty

    208 Mast Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    32 Woodman Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,536

    Last Listing Agent Naida Kaen Allen Family Real Estate

    32 Woodman Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /60

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    27 Riverview Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,212

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Leddy Lexi Leddy Real Estate LLC

    27 Riverview Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    163 Durham Point Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,695

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rohde Campbell BHG Masiello Durham

    163 Durham Point Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4 Ffrost Dr, Durham, NH 03824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,582

    Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    4 Ffrost Dr, Durham, NH 03824
  • /51

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2 Depot Ln, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,148

    Last Listing Agent Florence Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    2 Depot Ln, Lee, NH 03861
  • /35

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    20 Bayview Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kaplan Compass New England, LLC

    20 Bayview Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /52

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13 James Farm Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,668

    Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    13 James Farm Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /23

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1 Fellows Ln, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,202

    Last Listing Agent John Urdahl Admiral Property LLC

    1 Fellows Ln, Durham, NH 03824
  • /60

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    96 Madbury Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Levine KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    96 Madbury Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /49

    $838,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    50 Mill Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    50 Mill Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /44

    $192,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12 Pinecrest Estates, Lee, NH 03861

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roland Bousquet Seacoast Mobile Home Brokers

    12 Pinecrest Estates, Lee, NH 03861
  • /6

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    128 Madbury Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,862

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Moore Red Post Realty

    128 Madbury Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /42

    $567,311

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7 Piper Ln, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,990

    Last Listing Agent Ling He Carey Giampa, LLC/Rye

    7 Piper Ln, Lee, NH 03861
  • /30

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4 Kelsey Dr, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,933

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doherty Great Island Realty LLC

    4 Kelsey Dr, Durham, NH 03824
  • /49

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    42 Daniels Dr, Lee, NH 03861

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,983

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Parks EXP Realty

    42 Daniels Dr, Lee, NH 03861
  • /56

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    51 James Farm Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,742

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    51 James Farm Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /48

    $822,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    147 Durham Point Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,097

    Last Listing Agent Siobhan Bennett Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    147 Durham Point Rd, Durham, NH 03824
  • /41

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    36 Angell Rd, Lee, NH 03861

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,358

    Last Listing Agent Joan Whitney The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    36 Angell Rd, Lee, NH 03861
  • /2

    $867,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26 Colony Cove Rd, Durham, NH 03824

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,017

    Last Listing Agent Madiha Farag BHG Masiello Durham

    26 Colony Cove Rd, Durham, NH 03824

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home