285

Recently Sold Homes in 35094

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $452,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1092 Unali Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,659

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gilmore ARC Realty Vestavia

    1092 Unali Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6777 Southern Trace Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,137

    Last Listing Agent Brian Camp Lovejoy Realty Inc

    6777 Southern Trace Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /100

    $930,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5750 Lake Side Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,759

    Last Listing Agent Scott Perry RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    5750 Lake Side Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6875 Southern Trace Loop, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,352

    Last Listing Agent Gusty Gulas eXp Realty, LLC Central

    6875 Southern Trace Loop, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /24

    $205,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1904 Lane Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,434

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Williams Vulcan Realty, LLC

    1904 Lane Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /16

    $151,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1301 Vivian St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,574

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Devine Spartan Realty LLC

    1301 Vivian St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /2

    $957,400 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    999 Trails End Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,837

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hancock Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    999 Trails End Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /53

    $727,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    668 Provence Dr, Vestavia, AL 35242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,888

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Watkins ARC Realty - Homewood

    668 Provence Dr, Vestavia, AL 35242
  • /60

    $795,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    667 Provence Dr, Vestavia, AL 35242

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,383

    Last Listing Agent Robin Owings RealtySouth-MB-Crestline

    667 Provence Dr, Vestavia, AL 35242
  • /27

    $304,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    794 Valley Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,929

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Leece LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    794 Valley Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2004 Magnolia Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,852

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Warner ARC Realty Vestavia

    2004 Magnolia Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /41

    $233,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    941 Honeysuckle Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,397

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Phillips ARC Realty - Hoover

    941 Honeysuckle Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /29

    $470,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1028 Millstone Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,538

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Larson Sold South Realty

    1028 Millstone Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /6

    $305,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1104 Rowan Trace, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,337

    Last Listing Agent K M Canterbury Realty Group, LLC

    1104 Rowan Trace, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /68

    $2,319,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    390 Smyer Lake Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,177

    Last Listing Agent Helen McTyeire Drennen RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    390 Smyer Lake Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /33

    $316,445 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1048 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shina Miles SDH Alabama LLC

    1048 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /34

    $245,860 Sold May 28, 2025

    8825 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gagliano Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    8825 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /31

    $233,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8211 Baker Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,934

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Bailey RE/MAX Marketplace

    8211 Baker Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /37

    $321,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8140 Becker Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,818

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    8140 Becker Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /52

    $352,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6511 Hawks Place, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,461

    Last Listing Agent Justin Russell 1 Percent Lists Legacy

    6511 Hawks Place, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /49

    $275,200 Sold May 06, 2026

    TBD Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    TBD Run, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /4

    $236,190 Sold May 30, 2025

    9013 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lane Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    9013 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3040 Vintage Way, Moody, AL 35004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,551

    Last Listing Agent Ben Styes Keller Williams

    3040 Vintage Way, Moody, AL 35004
  • /27

    $180,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1033 Montevallo Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,030

    Last Listing Agent John Edwards EXIT Realty Cahaba

    1033 Montevallo Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /37

    $145,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8441 Thomas Ave, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,961

    Last Listing Agent Tami Hallman Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    8441 Thomas Ave, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /11

    $268,800 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7834 Laura St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,690

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hubbard EXIT Legacy Realty

    7834 Laura St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /46

    $269,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8483 Lanewood Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,393

    Last Listing Agent Luke Williams Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    8483 Lanewood Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /30

    $261,900 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1920 Lane Dr, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,750

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hood Amerisell Realty

    1920 Lane Dr, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /2

    $330,385 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1056 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Robinson SDH Alabama LLC

    1056 Pinnacle Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /32

    $230,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2069 Phillips Cir, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,670

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hubbard EXIT Legacy Realty

    2069 Phillips Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /49

    $322,665 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2072 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dansby Valley

    2072 Valley Run, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /5

    $35,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    80 Prairie Ln, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,098

    Last Listing Agent Verna Stephens Dream Key

    80 Prairie Ln, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /10

    $205,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1708 Whitmire St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,005

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mcdonald RealtySouth Chelsea Branch

    1708 Whitmire St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /3

    $235,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9012 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

9012 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5741 Lake Side Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,459

    Last Listing Agent Jane Huston Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    5741 Lake Side Rd, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /22

    $220,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8520 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,074

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Hall eXp Realty, LLC Central

    8520 Rockhampton St, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1955 Highway 78, Leeds, AL 35094

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bert Siegel RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    1955 Highway 78, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    55 Barbara Ellen, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,387

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    55 Barbara Ellen, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /44

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    659 Southern Trace Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,260

    Last Listing Agent Bill Priddy ARC Realty Vestavia

    659 Southern Trace Pkwy, Leeds, AL 35094
  • /3

    $249,480 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1248 Maitland Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

1248 Maitland Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home