448

Recently Sold Homes in 64081

Section Image
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    221 NW Whitlock Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,344

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bunnell ReeceNichols - Leawood

    221 NW Whitlock Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    708 SW Savannah Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,128

    Last Listing Agent Carron Miesner Realty ONE Group Esteem

    708 SW Savannah Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /37

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2316 NW Summerfield Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,051

    Last Listing Agent Sue Shores Realty ONE Group Esteem

    2316 NW Summerfield Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /45

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    205 NW Shamrock Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,101

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keller KW Diamond Partners

    205 NW Shamrock Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    421 SW Stratford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,825

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    421 SW Stratford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /34

    $435,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1432 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1432 SE Silo St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /32

    $371,143 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1304 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Owen Platinum Realty LLC

    1304 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /31

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2704 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,851

    Last Listing Agent Klarissa McNeely Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2704 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /36

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3225 SW Longview Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,575

    Last Listing Agent Susie Gale Worth Clark Realty

    3225 SW Longview Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $1,258,486 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3100 NW Berkebile Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,088

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Silveira Worth Clark Realty

    3100 NW Berkebile Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /17

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    219 SW Pryor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,006

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Stevens RE/MAX State Line

    219 SW Pryor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1504 SW 1st St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,047

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smotherman RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1504 SW 1st St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2004 SW Sterling Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,860

    Last Listing Agent Amy Arndorfer Premium Realty Group LLC

    2004 SW Sterling Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $606,243 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1130 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1130 SE Ranchland St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /5

    $1,154,131 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2082 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2082 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /32

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1402 SW Jefferson St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,110

    Last Listing Agent Kamryn Allen United Real Estate Kansas City

    1402 SW Jefferson St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $434,988 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2758 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,473

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    2758 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $472,258 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1152 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Ellerman ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1152 SE Cronin St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1108 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,591

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Miressi ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1108 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1016 SE Claremont St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,560

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Burwell Keller Williams KC North

    1016 SE Claremont St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    624 SW Derby Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,187

    Last Listing Agent Susanne McCambridge ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    624 SW Derby Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $1,190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3124 SW Pergola View, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,906

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Marischler Real Broker, LLC

    3124 SW Pergola View, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1333 SE 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,502

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tucker ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1333 SE 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1303 SW Mission Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,184

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Duncan ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1303 SW Mission Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2055 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Bohning Platinum Realty LLC

    2055 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /49

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1713 SW Summit Hill Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,602

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kelsey ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1713 SW Summit Hill Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /47

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    949 SW Daney Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,320

    Last Listing Agent Nilesh Patel Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    949 SW Daney Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1923 SW 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,560

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Webb Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1923 SW 5th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /48

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1002 SW Orrington Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,575

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kenton-Long Realty Executives

    1002 SW Orrington Place, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /70

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2605 SW 10th Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,954

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Shipley ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2605 SW 10th Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /74

    $899,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    725 NW Cedar Creek Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,891

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robertson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    725 NW Cedar Creek Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $667,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2704 SW Gray Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,954

    Last Listing Agent Shynel Rayburn RE/MAX Heritage

    2704 SW Gray Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /5

    $334,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1210 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1210 SE Windbreak Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /44

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2032 SW British Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,277

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2032 SW British Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /48

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1919 SW 1st St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,630

    Last Listing Agent Roger Deines Group ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1919 SW 1st St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    125 SW Tess Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,222

    Last Listing Agent Jo Chavez Redfin Corporation

    125 SW Tess Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /51

    $499,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1429 SW Heartwood Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,222

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hill Cindy Hill ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1429 SW Heartwood Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /48

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    921 NW Bent Tree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,001

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Branson Keller Williams Southland

    921 NW Bent Tree Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /34

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2809 NW Audubon Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,511

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    2809 NW Audubon Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    701 SW Ward Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,070

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Miressi ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    701 SW Ward Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home