448

Recently Sold Homes in 64081

Section Image
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    311 SW Pinnell Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,358

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Armstrong ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    311 SW Pinnell Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /42

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2536 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,290

    Last Listing Agent Shynel Rayburn RE/MAX Heritage

    2536 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    214 SW Roosevelt Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,932

    Last Listing Agent Megan Alexander EXP Realty LLC

    214 SW Roosevelt Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    204 NW Cody Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,563

    Last Listing Agent Drew Harden Platinum Realty LLC

    204 NW Cody Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /99

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1112 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,341

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korn EXP Realty LLC

    1112 SW Hoke Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /26

    $221,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1647 SW Highland Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,105

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lock KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    1647 SW Highland Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1016 SW Pacific Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,126

    Last Listing Agent Stephen White ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1016 SW Pacific Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /13

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2430 NW Windwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,248

    Last Listing Agent Rich Langston Platinum Realty LLC

    2430 NW Windwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    824 SW Pleasant Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,771

    Last Listing Agent Davida Connell United Real Estate Kansas City

    824 SW Pleasant Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /39

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    813 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,541

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Watkins ReeceNichols -The Village

    813 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1413 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,492

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hensiek Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1413 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /3

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1532 SW Fredrick Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,395

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smotherman RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1532 SW Fredrick Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /45

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    130 NW Ambersham Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,000

    Last Listing Agent Miles Rost Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    130 NW Ambersham Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    507 NW Ashurst Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,159

    Last Listing Agent Monica Engle RE/MAX Premier Properties

    507 NW Ashurst Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1302 SE Broadway Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Kelley ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1302 SE Broadway Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2102 NW Ashurst Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,000

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Monarez Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2102 NW Ashurst Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    714 SW Williams St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,280

    Last Listing Agent Shari Faulkner RE/MAX Premier Properties

    714 SW Williams St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $478,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    800 SW Stablewood Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,497

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Cooper Platinum Realty LLC

    800 SW Stablewood Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /72

    $770,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    928 NW Cedar Creek Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,337

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevens RE/MAX Heritage

    928 NW Cedar Creek Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /82

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    601 SW Forestpark Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,798

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lutz ERA McClain Brothers

    601 SW Forestpark Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    709 SW Derby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,736

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    709 SW Derby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    302 NW Shamrock Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,545

    Last Listing Agent Karen Montgomery ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    302 NW Shamrock Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /26

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1437 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,440

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    1437 SW Madison St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /45

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2086 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 605 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2086 NW O'Brien Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /64

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    508 NW Ashurst Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,042

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sandridge RE/MAX Realty and Auction House LLC

    508 NW Ashurst Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /30

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    209 NW Cody Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,594

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ann Bradley Keller Williams Southland

    209 NW Cody Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /80

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    955 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,040

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Plowman KW Diamond Partners

    955 NW High Point Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /50

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    505 NW Ambersham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,831

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Schultz Real Broker, LLC

    505 NW Ambersham Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /24

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1808 SW 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,261

    Last Listing Agent Genia Birchfield RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    1808 SW 3rd St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    505 SW Murray Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,852

    Last Listing Agent Tynisha Watson Platinum Realty LLC

    505 SW Murray Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $777,625 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2713 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    2713 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /32

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1402 SW Charleston Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,733

    Last Listing Agent Shari Faulkner RE/MAX Premier Properties

    1402 SW Charleston Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $516,694 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1055 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,528

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1055 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /41

    $959,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2218 NW Killarney Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,910

    Last Listing Agent Missy Barron ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2218 NW Killarney Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /72

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2150 SW Hunt Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,087

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Methner ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2150 SW Hunt Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /20

    $194,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1335 SE Broadway Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,967

    Last Listing Agent Spradling Group EXP Realty LLC

    1335 SE Broadway Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1301 SE 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,914

    Last Listing Agent Rose Nasrazadani Tala Realty Co

    1301 SE 12th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /33

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2516 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,397

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mueller ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2516 NW Bent Tree Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /28

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1608 SE Summit St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,480

    Last Listing Agent Jake Zillner Modern Realty Advisors

    1608 SE Summit St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /62

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3053 NW Thoreau Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Murrell KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    3053 NW Thoreau Ln, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home