448

Recently Sold Homes in 64081

Section Image
  • /55

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1216 SE Warren Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,958

    Last Listing Agent Monique Exposito Compass Realty Group

    1216 SE Warren Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    200 NW Cody Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,760

    Last Listing Agent Michele Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    200 NW Cody Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $169,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1325 SE Lexington Ave Unit 134C, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,886

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ruiz Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    1325 SE Lexington Ave Unit 134C, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /42

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    920 SW Ovation Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,206

920 SW Ovation Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /46

    $452,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    812 SW Stablewood Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,554

    Last Listing Agent Zella Riley ReeceNichols - Leawood

    812 SW Stablewood Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /37

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1549 SW Fredrick Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,387

    Last Listing Agent The Finn Group Keller Williams Southland

    1549 SW Fredrick Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    512 SW Gentry Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,114

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Cooper Platinum Realty LLC

    512 SW Gentry Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /95

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2644 SW 9th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,185

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Garrett Platinum Realty LLC

    2644 SW 9th Terrace, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /43

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    418 SW Stratford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,207

    Last Listing Agent Chad Novotny EXP Realty LLC

    418 SW Stratford Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /43

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    306 SW Mil-Mar Ave, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,615

    Last Listing Agent Paul Galbrecht KW KANSAS CITY METRO

    306 SW Mil-Mar Ave, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /27

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1422 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $198,083

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smeltzer Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1422 SE Lexington Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /46

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    416 SW Tucker Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,412

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Armstrong ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    416 SW Tucker Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /60

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    600 SW Trailpark Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,573

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dimarco HomeSmart Legacy

    600 SW Trailpark Cir, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /3

    $575,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2786 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keasha McNeal ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    2786 SW 12 St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /9

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    465 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 470 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Parrish Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    465 SW Longview Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /35

    $225,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1538 SW Shelby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,977

    Last Listing Agent Donna Chamness Heritage Brokers & Auctioneers

    1538 SW Shelby Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /13

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2509 SW 12th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,921

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wisniewski Landmark Realty

    2509 SW 12th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    711 SW Williams St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,557

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    711 SW Williams St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    170 SW Roosevelt Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,077

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smotherman RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

    170 SW Roosevelt Ridge, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /35

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2807 SW Corinth Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,294

    Last Listing Agent Ask Cathy Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    2807 SW Corinth Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /42

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    206 SW Rogers Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,693

    Last Listing Agent Al Urban Platinum Realty LLC

    206 SW Rogers Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /32

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1604 SE 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,776

    Last Listing Agent Jake Rushton Fitz Osborn Real Estate LLC

    1604 SE 11th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $478,476 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2754 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,053

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    2754 SW 11th Terrace, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1249 SW Crossing Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,101

    Last Listing Agent The Carter Group Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    1249 SW Crossing Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1211 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,368

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Randall ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    1211 SW Walnut St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /34

    $579,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3352 SW Arena St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,562

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Silveira Worth Clark Realty

    3352 SW Arena St, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1009 SW 7th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,282

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bunnell ReeceNichols - Leawood

    1009 SW 7th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    824 SE 13th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,446

    Last Listing Agent Molly Rector Platinum Realty LLC

    824 SE 13th St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /48

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1031 NW Cedar Creek Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,277

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Dell Real Broker, LLC

    1031 NW Cedar Creek Ln, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /71

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1008 SW Summit Falls Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,106

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rookstool Midwest Land Group

    1008 SW Summit Falls Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /32

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1101 SW Hoke Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,590

    Last Listing Agent Linda Burton Platinum Realty LLC

    1101 SW Hoke Ct, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /54

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1024 SE Dover Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,295

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kenton-Long Realty Executives

    1024 SE Dover Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $426,326 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1034 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Last Listing Agent Keasha McNeal ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    1034 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /43

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    706 SW Montgomery Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,858

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Rega Platinum Realty LLC

    706 SW Montgomery Ave, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /16

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    307 SW Glendana St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,898

307 SW Glendana St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /19

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1324 SE Norwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,962

    Last Listing Agent Alison Storey Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1324 SE Norwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /2

    $460,915 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1059 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,702

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1059 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /49

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2503 NW Windwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,025

    Last Listing Agent Donna Salyer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2503 NW Windwood Dr, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    314 NW Moore St, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,460

    Last Listing Agent RJ Meitner ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

    314 NW Moore St, Lees Summit, MO 64081
  • /18

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2007 NW Chipman Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,425

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chambers KC Vintage Realty LLC

    2007 NW Chipman Rd, Lees Summit, MO 64081

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home