28,950

Homes in ZIP Code 33974

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $21,500

    • Land
    • 12,201 Sq Ft
    • $76,758 per Acre

    1012 Legion Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    0.28 Acre oversized land lot for sale

    Agent Photo

    Aileen Betances

    Premiere Plus Realty Company

    (239) 695-7465

    1012 Legion Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /26

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1260 Milwaukee Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new duplex located in the highly desirable area of Lehigh Acres! This unit features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully laid out with open-concept living and dining area. The kitchen boast stylish cabinetry, sleek countertop, and stainless-steel appliances, making it a chef's dream. Durable vinyl flooring runs throughout, combining elegance with

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty LLC

    (239) 347-4132

    1260 Milwaukee Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /27

    $354,597 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    348 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Maplewood Park - Executive Homes

    348 Martineau Cir, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
    • /7

      Est $367,558 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Lloyd Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      313 Lloyd Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liselot Larancuent Tropical D&D Realty LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,624 Sq Ft
    • $102,501 per Acre

    1122 Croquet St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Located on a paved road in a fast-growing pocket of Lehigh Acres, 1122 Croquet St E offers a prime opportunity to build exactly what you want, exactly how you want it. This mostly cleared homesite is one of three buildable lots in a row, alongside 1118 and 1120 Croquet St E—creating a unique chance for builders, investors, or future homeowners to secure multiple parcels in one location. With new

    Agent Photo

    Hank Bertodatto

    Epique Realty, Inc.

    (239) 397-3685

    1122 Croquet St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /20

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19882 Green Pasture Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Property Id: 1342481Brand New House in Savanna Lakes in Lehigh Acres - 4 Bed, 2 Bath Single-Family Home. Nestled in the heart of Lehigh Acres, discover your ideal living space & this spacious and brand new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home offers a serene retreat in a convenient locationKey Features:1. Open and Airy: Step inside an open and airy living space

    (239) 453-4761

    19882 Green Pasture Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    321 Ranier Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,794

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Coll A Plus Realty

    321 Ranier Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /2

      Est $326,274 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lone Star Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      511 Lone Star Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Serna Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $88,462 per Acre

    131 Navarra Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Great opportunity to own a 0.26-acre residential lot in Lehigh Acres. Located on Navarra Ave S in a growing area with new construction nearby. No HOA, low holding costs, and ideal for builders or investors looking to build or hold in a high-demand market.

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 320-7859

    131 Navarra Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    437 Reading St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 12th to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply.Prepare to be amazed by this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in Lehigh Acres! The open floor plan welcomes you with a spacious living and dining area featuring vaulted ceilings and a bright sliding door. The kitchen is a

    (239) 946-6437

    437 Reading St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $90,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2726 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $219,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bravo LPT Realty, LLC

    2726 Meadow Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /5

      Est $60,216 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Burbank Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      839 Burbank Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adalisis Rosabal Montero LPT Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    240 Novia, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Last Lot Available in Lehigh Acres – Don’t Miss Out! ?? This is your final opportunity to own a prime residential lot in the growing community of Lehigh Acres, FL! Perfect for building your dream home or making a smart investment.

    Agent Photo

    Ben Tapia Torres

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (239) 310-4827

    240 Novia, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /8

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • 856-858 Milwaukee Blvd

    856-858 Milwaukee Blvd Unit 856 Milwaukee Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Welcome to your new home in Lehigh Acres, FL! This stunning duplex boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for those who appreciate a generous living space. The open floor plan is accentuated by vaulted ceilings, creating an airy and expansive atmosphere. The kitchen is a chef's dream, equipped with modern stainless steel appliances and an abundance of counter space. The

    856-858 Milwaukee Blvd

    (239) 341-4731

  • /42

    $534,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    371 Bell Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Colin Simoneau John Colin & Co.

    371 Bell Blvd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /26

      Est $402,520 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Chapman Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      845 Chapman Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Smith Precision Realty Group

  • /4

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    1015 Legion Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Location, Location, Accessibility! This is the prime spot for your new home or investment in booming Lehigh Acres. Excellent access to SR 82, Homestead Rd, and RSW. Minutes from shopping and schools. Easy route to Fort Myers and all major destinations.

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Deodat

    Achievers Real Estate Services

    (239) 558-0103

    1015 Legion Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /15

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    718 Long Lines Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Lehigh Acres, FL, may be the right place for you. See the pictures

    (239) 408-4595

    718 Long Lines Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $28,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    831 Burns Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 9,975 Sq Ft
    • $124,454 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,219

    Last Listing Agent Erika Hinton Arinton Realty LLC

    831 Burns Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /6

      Est $109,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Butler St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      1023 Butler St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $108,885 per Acre

    1125 Crocus St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Check out this amazing quarter-acre home site! It's priced well below market value and situated in a fantastic area of Lehigh Acres. Enjoy an easy commute to town, where you'll find all the amenities Lehigh Acres has to offer, including shopping, schools, and places of worship. Don't miss the opportunity to build your dream home here!

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Deodat

    Achievers Real Estate Services

    (239) 695-7593

    1125 Crocus St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    448 Reading St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (239) 251-8566

    448 Reading St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /3

    $12,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    901 Barcia St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $52,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,888

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Falzone RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    901 Barcia St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /3

      Est $102,071 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Jaguar Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      957 Jaguar Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Robinson KHI Real Estate FM, LLC

  • /3

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $84,930 per Acre

    1143 Welland St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Great lot in a growing area of Lehigh Acres. New homes going up and this could be your new home site. Make an offer now.

    Agent Photo

    Steve OBrien

    Steves Property Group LLC

    (239) 422-5721

    1143 Welland St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /11

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    828 Holmes Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    *Exclusive moving discount when you use our preferred moving partner.*Vouchers accepted.Easy approval process. First Month + Security due before move-in. No credit score requirement, household income at least 2.5x rent, clean rental history with no evictions or landlord collections. Be the first to enjoy this brand-new construction rental offering a spacious and modern

    (754) 714-5750

    828 Holmes Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    729 Bennington Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 13,725 Sq Ft
    • $57,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,000

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    729 Bennington Dr, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /2

      Est $165,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Binkley St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      1058 Binkley St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,002% Above List Price
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

  • /9

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 12,745 Sq Ft
    • $123,035 per Acre

    1230 Ramus St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Situated on a oversized lot in a rapidly developing and highly desirable area of Lehigh Acres Florida, this property is ideally located on a corner parcel and surrounded by new construction. Close to shopping and all the amenities that Lehigh has to offer, this lot presents a prime opportunity for investment or to build your new home.

    Agent Photo

    Kyle Deodat

    Achievers Real Estate Services

    (239) 893-9523

    1230 Ramus St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /16

    $1,610 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    173 Aurora Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

(239) 212-2107

    173 Aurora Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /15

    $339,999 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1015 Countess Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,687

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    1015 Countess Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /29

      Est $381,432 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Manhattan St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      684 Manhattan St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

  • /10

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $100,174 per Acre

    1035 Darlington St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Prime Vacant Lot in Lehigh Acres – Build Your Dream Home! Seize this incredible opportunity to own a prime buildable lot in the fast-growing community of Lehigh Acres. Perfect for building your dream home or making a smart investment, this property is nestled in a peaceful yet thriving neighborhood. Conveniently located near Highway 82, I-75, schools, shopping, restaurants, parks, and beaches,

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Coovert

    John R. Wood Properties

    (239) 347-2055

    1035 Darlington St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /11

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1105 Dean St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    *Exclusive moving discount when you use our preferred moving partner. First Month + Security due before move-in. Get approved - up-to-date credit card payments (no credit score requirement), no prior evictions, and the ability to comfortably pay rent each month.Be the first to enjoy this brand-new construction rental offering a spacious and modern layout in a conveniently located

    (754) 714-5485

    1105 Dean St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    602 Montclair Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $76,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,652

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Penton Invest Ready Realty

    602 Montclair Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /21

      Est $300,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10573 Canal Brook Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10573 Canal Brook Ln, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bonacolta Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /5

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 11,238 Sq Ft
    • $116,279 per Acre

    853 Belden Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Ready for development lots. Lehigh Acres in Lee County, minutes away from East LaBelle, & Fort Myers. Rapidly growing residential community, with access to major highways. Owner is selling 12 total lots, in various locations. Great opportunity, lots can be bought together as a package with preferred pricing. Or be sold individually. Reach out for other lot locations. Gopher tortoise have been

    Agent Photo

    Javier Santana

    Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    (239) 388-3198

    853 Belden Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /9

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    98 Milwaukee Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    Welcome home to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex located at 98 Milwaukee Blvd in Lehigh Acres. Offering over 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space, this home features a functional layout with plenty of room to relax and enjoy. Lawn care and water service are included in the rent, making everyday living even more convenient and stress-free. Situated in a great Lehigh Acres

    (239) 946-5403

    98 Milwaukee Blvd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
  • /19

    $305,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    927 Manresa Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,515

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zervos Platinum Real Estate

    927 Manresa Ave S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
    • /6

      Est $100,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Corry St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      1119 Corry St E, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,177% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RJ Dean Porter Davis Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home