86

Recently Sold Lemmon Valley, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /66

    $315,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    335 Idaho St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,622

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stapleton Benchmark Realty

    335 Idaho St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /10

    $400,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    100 Shane Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Juarez XLNT Properties

    100 Shane Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /19

    $430,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    495 Kess Ct, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,256

    Last Listing Agent Tim Holden RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    495 Kess Ct, Reno, NV 89506
  • /3

    $175,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11060 Chestnut St, Reno, NV 89506

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom McDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    11060 Chestnut St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /61

    $600,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10310 Matterhorn Blvd, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,810

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Myer Real Broker LLC

    10310 Matterhorn Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
  • /18

    $410,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8800 Artesian Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,871

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Walters Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    8800 Artesian Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    580 E Patrician Dr Unit Lot 2, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,327

    Last Listing Agent Santana Sanchez Jenuane Communities

    580 E Patrician Dr Unit Lot 2, Reno, NV 89506
  • /52

    $510,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10895 Red Pine Rd, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,493

    Last Listing Agent Heath Montgomery Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    10895 Red Pine Rd, Reno, NV 89506
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11865 Deodar Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,021

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

    11865 Deodar Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /21

    $519,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    605 E Patrician Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,985

    Last Listing Agent Santana Sanchez Jenuane Communities

    605 E Patrician Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9355 Fremont Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,371

    Last Listing Agent John Von Nolde RE/MAX Gold-Midtown

    9355 Fremont Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /23

    $428,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11600 Tupelo St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,879

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harrison Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    11600 Tupelo St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11790 Sitka St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,067

    Last Listing Agent Sage Ball LPT Realty, LLC

    11790 Sitka St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /60

    $970,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7410 Matterhorn Blvd, Reno, NV 89506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,235

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cherrigan RE/MAX Gold

    7410 Matterhorn Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
  • /20

    $465,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11905 Chesapeake Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,986

    Last Listing Agent Vazquez-Biglieri Reno Sparks Realty, LLC

    11905 Chesapeake Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /21

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    260 Palace Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,386

    Last Listing Agent Mia Garcia RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    260 Palace Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10880 Deodar Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,366

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Abe RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    10880 Deodar Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /48

    $460,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11815 Mistletoe St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,800

    Last Listing Agent Chris DeMay Blue Sierra Realty

    11815 Mistletoe St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /35

    $474,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11305 Fir Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith RidgeNV, LLC

    11305 Fir Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /40

    $639,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11140 Chesapeake Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,620

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    11140 Chesapeake Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    210 Magnolia Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lonato-Arias Hello Real Estate Center

    210 Magnolia Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /2

    $475,075 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    680 E Patrician Dr Unit Lot 11, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,152

    Last Listing Agent Santana Sanchez Jenuane Communities

    680 E Patrician Dr Unit Lot 11, Reno, NV 89506
  • /34

    $525,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11630 Fir Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,063

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

    11630 Fir Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8720 Aquifer Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,332

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rossi Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    8720 Aquifer Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /5

    $120,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Pompe Way Unit 250002149, Reno, NV 89506

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $126,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suly Gomez Epique Realty

    0 Pompe Way Unit 250002149, Reno, NV 89506
  • /53

    $710,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11015 Heartpine St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,645

    Last Listing Agent YaYa Jackoby Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    11015 Heartpine St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /44

    $399,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9035 Fremont Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,159

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mendoza RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    9035 Fremont Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9240 Fremont Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,815

    Last Listing Agent Kinney and Renwick Chase International-Damonte

    9240 Fremont Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /2

    $476,401 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    635 E Patrician Dr Unit Lot 91, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Barrett eXp Realty

    635 E Patrician Dr Unit Lot 91, Reno, NV 89506
  • /25

    $329,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    590 Budger Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasson Mendoza Realty One Group Eminence

    590 Budger Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /28

    $428,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11498 Sitka St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,537

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lemon Engel & Volkers Reno

    11498 Sitka St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /66

    $560,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11960 Fir Dr, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,451

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    11960 Fir Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  • /53

    $459,999 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    700 Kess Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,910

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Thyer Jenuane Communities

    700 Kess Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /19

    $385,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8825 Artesian Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,076

    Last Listing Agent David Graham Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    8825 Artesian Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    720 Kess Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,782

    Last Listing Agent Mike Currie Jenuane Communities

    720 Kess Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /38

    $385,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    483 Niles Ct, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stout LPT Realty, LLC

    483 Niles Ct, Reno, NV 89506
  • /38

    $387,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12055 Albert Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Maxwell Realty One Group Eminence

    12055 Albert Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /23

    $423,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8725 Paloma Way, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,886

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Thomson RE/MAX Gold

    8725 Paloma Way, Reno, NV 89506
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8587 Gate St, Reno, NV 89506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,108

8587 Gate St, Reno, NV 89506
  • /13

    $439,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    600 Fallon Station Rd, Reno, NV 89506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,206

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hertz Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    600 Fallon Station Rd, Reno, NV 89506

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home