10,014

Lemont, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $826,590 Not Listed For Sale

      13167 Briar Patch Ln Unit 2, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13167 Briar Patch Ln Unit 2, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /19

    $820,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17230 Bluff Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $845,641

    Last Listing Agent Donna Larson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    17230 Bluff Rd, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /20

      Est $485,390 Not Listed For Sale

      13935 Steepleview Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13935 Steepleview Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Jepsen eXp Realty

  • /17

    $930,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1382 Overton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,348

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

    1382 Overton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /34

      Est $381,252 Not Listed For Sale

      12824 Campbell Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12824 Campbell Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13025 Sunrise Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,005

    Last Listing Agent Terri Theodore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    13025 Sunrise Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /24

      Est $676,556 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pine Needles Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24 Pine Needles Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorota Krajewska Infiniti Properties, Inc.

  • /39

    $650,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16550 Kayla Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,430

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives Elite

    16550 Kayla Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /35

      Est $573,961 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Walnut St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      711 Walnut St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

  • /41

    $740,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    441 Wheeler Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,261

    Last Listing Agent Rachna Jain Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    441 Wheeler Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /33

      Est $483,821 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Harper Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      158 Harper Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bugos-Komperda eXp Realty

  • /3

    $657,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    904 Hillview Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,506

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Styrczula United Real Estate - Chicago

    904 Hillview Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /4

      Est $672,233 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Senon Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      495 Senon Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /32

    $890,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9 Equestrian Way, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,640

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gil Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Equestrian Way, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /25

      Est $613,102 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Schultz St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      770 Schultz St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,250
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ajrije Gazafer Kale Realty

  • /18

    $770,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    16511 Kayla Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,972

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grana Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    16511 Kayla Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /22

      Est $445,987 Not Listed For Sale

      3 W Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 W Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Latsonas Baird Warner

  • /61

    $710,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13725 Kit Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,305

    Last Listing Agent Scott Curcio Baird & Warner

    13725 Kit Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /29

      Est $731,349 Not Listed For Sale

      15158 129th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15158 129th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14805 Steven Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,699

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Pahlke @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    14805 Steven Ct, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /21

      Est $440,232 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      613 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Larsen Realtopia Real Estate Inc

  • /32

    $863,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12865 Belmont Pkwy, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,646

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mineiko @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    12865 Belmont Pkwy, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /13

      Est $373,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1111 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    410 Wexford Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $564,829

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kolodziej Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    410 Wexford Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /2

      Est $945,828 Not Listed For Sale

      13190 Da Vinci St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13190 Da Vinci St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /21

    $630,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12841 Marble St Unit 26B, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Majerczak-Ligas Baird & Warner

    12841 Marble St Unit 26B, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /36

      Est $562,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hilltop Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1017 Hilltop Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fegan RE/MAX

  • /66

    $680,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10840 Christopher Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,488

    Last Listing Agent Mala Gandhi @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    10840 Christopher Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /4

      Est $465,582 Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Bell Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1955
      11301 Bell Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EsTera Wilson RBC Invest Inc

  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12826 Artesian St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,215

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wadhwa Jason Mitchell Real Estate IL

    12826 Artesian St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /34

      Est $321,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Kim Place, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1110 Kim Place, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Diehl Compass

  • /40

    $762,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12891 Mayfair Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,723

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maugeri Coldwell Banker Realty

    12891 Mayfair Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /69

      Est $1,289,754 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Woodview Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      46 Woodview Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /24

    $410,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12648 Brighton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,370

    Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    12648 Brighton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /41

      Est $849,637 Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Red Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13105 Red Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Boyle Compass

  • /8

    $175,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    15912 New Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,920

    Last Listing Agent Ray DeNardis Village Realty, Inc.

    15912 New Ave, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /36

      Est $577,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Valley View Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Valley View Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Haake Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1464 Baileys Crossing Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,912

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McKendry Realty Executives Elite

    1464 Baileys Crossing Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /23

      Est $370,130 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Stephen St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      404 Stephen St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brehm Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /23

    $575,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1518 128th St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,112

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sherry Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    1518 128th St, Lemont, IL 60439

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home