10,014

Lemont, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $702,794 Not Listed For Sale

      11710 Center Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11710 Center Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7 Surrey, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,658

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Markos john greene, Realtor

    7 Surrey, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /27

      Est $648,985 Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Wend St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      59 W Wend St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lebert Century 21 Circle

  • /47

    $600,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20W270 Pleasantdale Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,481

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives Elite

    20W270 Pleasantdale Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /5

      Est $343,676 Not Listed For Sale

      14310 Hillcrest Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14310 Hillcrest Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Meyer Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    611 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,021

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Malatesta Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    611 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /3

      Est $752,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Eagle Crest Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1232 Eagle Crest Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Askin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $561,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14257 Lacey Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,540

    Last Listing Agent Megan Beechen Realty Executives Elite

    14257 Lacey Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /38

      Est $579,418 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Tomaszewski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      731 Tomaszewski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Budz Realty Executives

  • /14

    $634,019 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12472 Portrush Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    12472 Portrush Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /2

      Est $763,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Notre Dame Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1212 Notre Dame Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /22

    $750,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12911 Mayfair Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,417

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

    12911 Mayfair Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /46

      Est $486,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Baileys Crossing Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1366 Baileys Crossing Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

  • /2

    $1,230,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13220 Fox Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,094

    Last Listing Agent Robin Freiman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    13220 Fox Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /43

      Est $629,626 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Erin Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      166 Erin Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bokich @ Properties

  • /25

    $382,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11 Warner Cir, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,452

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Downey @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    11 Warner Cir, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /34

      Est $389,276 Not Listed For Sale

      641 1st St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      641 1st St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,800
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

  • /46

    $486,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12970 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,506

    Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    12970 Mccarthy Rd, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /31

      Est $696,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Arbor Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1332 Arbor Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kutchek Compass

  • /44

    $880,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13459 Fox Hill Dr Unit 2, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,059

13459 Fox Hill Dr Unit 2, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /54

      Est $809,019 Not Listed For Sale

      13745 Kit Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13745 Kit Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /69

    $600,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    670 Kruk St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,529

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    670 Kruk St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /63

      Est $864,685 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ruffled Feathers Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Ruffled Feathers Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chipain Realty Executives

  • /48

    $951,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12328 Province Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,177

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Casserly Baird & Warner

    12328 Province Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /41

      Est $367,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1103 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Dahms Century 21 Circle

  • /31

    $302,551 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    705 State St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,377

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    705 State St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /17

      Est $558,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lahinch Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Lahinch Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bourjaily @ Properties

  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12799 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 3-202, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,038

    Last Listing Agent Linda Yeung Pan Realty LLC

    12799 Saint Andrews Ct Unit 3-202, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /23

      Est $359,173 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Norton Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Norton Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,100
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Saper @ Properties

  • /64

    $1,025,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7 Bell Oak Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,111

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    7 Bell Oak Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /3

      Est $667,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Overton Dr Unit 1, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1366 Overton Dr Unit 1, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Caliendo RE/MAX

  • /28

    $530,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    871 Woodcrest Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,175

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kuzma Elite Realty Experts, Inc.

    871 Woodcrest Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /2

      Est $519,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1351 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gleason Realty Executives

  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11250 Dineff Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,542

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bruton HomeSmart Realty Group

    11250 Dineff Rd, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /25

      Est $618,362 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lindsay Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Lindsay Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Sabatini Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $316,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    348 River St Unit 3405, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,209

348 River St Unit 3405, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /6

      Est $494,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1361 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Otto Realty Executives

  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    511 Lemont St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Tamayo Realty Executives Elite

    511 Lemont St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /40

      Est $280,163 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lincoln St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      209 Lincoln St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,300
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclaughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13302 Archer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,608

13302 Archer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home