10,013

Lemont, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $804,810 Not Listed For Sale

      12971 Mayfair Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12971 Mayfair Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kirstein john greene Realtor

  • /21

    $385,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1035 Walter St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,695

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sherry Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    1035 Walter St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /35

      Est $822,326 Not Listed For Sale

      12644 Thornberry Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12644 Thornberry Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,053
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

  • /40

    $660,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1448 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,623

    Last Listing Agent Spiro Merkouris HomeSmart Realty Group

    1448 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /20

      Est $479,232 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      925 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Femminella Realty Executives

  • /2

    $1,018,220 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12918 Marble St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,373

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiBenardo RE/MAX IMPACT

    12918 Marble St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /51

      Est $911,904 Not Listed For Sale

      12390 Briarcliffe Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12390 Briarcliffe Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sherry Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /40

    $489,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1565 Ashbury Place, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,896

    Last Listing Agent Marci Trick Coldwell Banker Realty

    1565 Ashbury Place, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /41

      Est $940,727 Not Listed For Sale

      12507 Briarcliffe Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12507 Briarcliffe Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /12

    $576,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1264 Janas Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,217

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abdelrasoul HomeSmart Realty Group

    1264 Janas Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /2

      Est $1,017,600 Not Listed For Sale

      12348 Province Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12348 Province Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray DeNardis Village Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    802 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,357

    Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    802 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /21

      Est $504,199 Not Listed For Sale

      12772 Marian Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12772 Marian Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    345 Front St Unit 2209, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Vukosavljevic GC Realty and Development

    345 Front St Unit 2209, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /29

      Est $258,120 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Mccarthy Rd Unit 205, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      400 Mccarthy Rd Unit 205, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Tully Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /38

    $535,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1533 Ashbury Place, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schiavone Keller Williams Infinity

    1533 Ashbury Place, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /6

      Est $583,231 Not Listed For Sale

      668 4th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      668 4th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Sumsky Baird & Warner

  • /38

    $685,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,450

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mucha Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Unlisted Address
    • /22

      Est $854,217 Not Listed For Sale

      14935 El Greco St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14935 El Greco St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Arnold Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $301,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    428 Julia St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,690

    Last Listing Agent Jill Petranek Coldwell Banker Realty

    428 Julia St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /27

      Est $487,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 128th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1405 128th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /18

    $600,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    12231 Curragh Meadow Way, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mineiko @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    12231 Curragh Meadow Way, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /50

      Est $893,319 Not Listed For Sale

      16632 Windsor Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16632 Windsor Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cardilli Redfin Corporation

  • /46

    $910,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12504 Thornberry Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,950

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives Elite

    12504 Thornberry Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /14

      Est $366,622 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Ledochowski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      725 Ledochowski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Keller Williams Infinity

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1012 Crestview Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,130

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Dudeck CRIS Realty

    1012 Crestview Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /37

      Est $948,030 Not Listed For Sale

      12604 Thornberry Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12604 Thornberry Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

  • /2

    $920,250 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12920 Marble St, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiBenardo RE/MAX IMPACT

    12920 Marble St, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /31

      Est $979,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Hilltop Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1044 Hilltop Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

  • /7

    $264,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    900 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,927

    Last Listing Agent Shawanna Bryant Keller Williams Innovate

    900 Singer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /34

      Est $461,854 Not Listed For Sale

      509 4th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      509 4th St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ostrom RE/MAX

  • /23

    $677,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1075 Norwalk Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,826

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives Elite

    1075 Norwalk Rd, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /32

      Est $523,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Ashbury Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1424 Ashbury Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abdullah Infiniti Properties, Inc.

  • /54

    $918,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1383 Gordon Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,904

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    1383 Gordon Ln, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /52

      Est $918,534 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Long Cove Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      51 Long Cove Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $655,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1373 Notre Dame Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,446

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Casserly Baird & Warner

    1373 Notre Dame Dr, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /15

      Est $519,768 Not Listed For Sale

      12201 Spire Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12201 Spire Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Cosek Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /20

    $457,780 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    422 Ashbury Ln Unit 6422, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,805

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    422 Ashbury Ln Unit 6422, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /35

      Est $557,257 Not Listed For Sale

      13793 Steeples Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13793 Steeples Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Clendenning RE/MAX 10

  • /2

    $795,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    13205 Archer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,915

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ivette Hollendoner Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    13205 Archer Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home