8,405

Properties in ZIP Code 93245

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $494,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      16020 19th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      16020 19th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Vega Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

    • /23

      Est $493,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      16517 Jackson Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16517 Jackson Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Brooks Mid State Realty

    • /38

      Est $566,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      15178 18th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15178 18th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Flores eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $389,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Castle Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1684 Castle Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    • /33

      Est $415,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Hearth Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      390 Hearth Way, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $392,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Sandcastle Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      681 Sandcastle Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

    • /12

      Est $277,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      19722 Hemlock Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19722 Hemlock Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Stoll Power Properties

    • /34

      Est $287,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      19649 Royal Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19649 Royal Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin McFarland Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /15

      Est $508,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mello Empire Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $400,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Redwood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1010 Redwood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeandra Dupree eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /22

      Est $287,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Vine Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      655 Vine Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /21

      Est $329,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Alder Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      473 Alder Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties - Hanford

    • /69

      Est $751,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hotchkiss Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      235 Hotchkiss Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /48

      Est $513,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Tranquility Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      999 Tranquility Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goff ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /27

      Est $438,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Tranquility Cir, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1066 Tranquility Cir, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kwock-Ying Fung CENTURY 21 Arrow Realty

    • /19

      Est $406,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Birch Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      855 Birch Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial KW Venture

    • /35

      Est $420,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Fir St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1423 Fir St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /13

      Est $367,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Ladante St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      950 Ladante St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Davis Realty World Advantage

    • /43

      Est $478,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Camden Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      450 Camden Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Rossiter Rossiter Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $363,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cantebury Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      212 Cantebury Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Summer Miller Real Brokerage

    • /20

      Est $326,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 W Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      366 W Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /21

      Est $311,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 W Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      140 W Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam VanderGraaf All Valley Realty

    • /31

      Est $341,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      150 E Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /11

      Est $375,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 E Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      375 E Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Smith Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $388,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Hazelwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      715 E Hazelwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earnest Ware Modern Broker

    • /7

      Est $362,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 E Hazelwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      561 E Hazelwood Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Trevino Lemoore Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $407,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Davis Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      491 Davis Place, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rocha Savvy Enterprises

    • /20

      Est $342,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 E Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      643 E Deodar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Jones Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $437,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Myrtle Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1222 Myrtle Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /17

      Est $341,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Yosemite Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      981 Yosemite Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sona Sosa Heritage Realtors & Prop Mgmnt

    • /33

      Est $440,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Mission Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1294 Mission Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /66

      Est $523,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Lords Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1041 Lords Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mulrooney RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $470,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N 19th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      61 N 19th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Allison Lemoore Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $303,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hamlet St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      136 Hamlet St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Stoll Power Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Grand Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      78 Grand Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Marroquin Avedian Properties Company

    • /20

      Est $259,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 N Lemoore Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      62 N Lemoore Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /3

      Est $377,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Locust St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      60 Locust St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark York Clardy Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $263,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Walnut St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      302 Walnut St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Grajeda KW Ascend

    • /19

      Est $303,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 E D St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      285 E D St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Caldwell Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp

    • /35

      Est $302,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 E D St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      360 E D St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bettencourt Help-U-Sell RE Platinum Prop.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home