3,261

Lenox, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $754,227 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Plunkett St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      148 Plunkett St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Scalise William Pitt

    • /26

      Est $509,296 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Plunkett St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 Plunkett St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caropreso MACCARO REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $1,317,491 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Merelle William Pitt

    • /48

      Est $1,524,243 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Kemble St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      232 Kemble St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Old Stockbridge Rd Unit 3-B, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      200 Old Stockbridge Rd Unit 3-B, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /35

      Est $234,372 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit D10, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit D10, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Collins LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      10A Muirfield Dr Unit 10A, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10A Muirfield Dr Unit 10A, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hynes St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Hynes St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorrentino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES REALTY PROFESSIONALS-WESTFIELD

    • /9

      Est $282,826 Not Listed For Sale

      6-14 Morgan Manor -- Unit 14, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6-14 Morgan Manor -- Unit 14, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $632,696 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spruce Trail Unit 16, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16 Spruce Trail Unit 16, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

• /29

      Est $207,211 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A18, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A18, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Smith RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A05, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A05, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Baumann HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $217,474 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit C-11, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit C-11, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Poirier STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /26

      Est $426,358 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Crystal St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      85 Crystal St, Lenox Dale, MA 01242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6-1 Morgan St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6-1 Morgan St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kavanau ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-1 Rolling Hills Unit 9-1, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9-1 Rolling Hills Unit 9-1, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /30

      Est $1,897,309 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14 Cliffwood St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Piper THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morgan Manor Unit 4-6 237674, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      0 Morgan Manor Unit 4-6 237674, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mullany HELEN MULLANY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1-8 Rolling Hills Condo, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1-8 Rolling Hills Condo, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Crystal St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      19 Crystal St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $195,734 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A5, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A5, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 School St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 School St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nielsen Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Nielsen Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wexford Ct Unit 25, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Wexford Ct Unit 25, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bourassa SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Clifden Ct Unit 15, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      50 Clifden Ct Unit 15, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Dupont COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Coldbrooke East Dr Unit 8-C, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Coldbrooke East Dr Unit 8-C, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane White COHEN & WHITE ASSOCIATES

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1-4 Meadow Ln Unit 6-6, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1-4 Meadow Ln Unit 6-6, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Highcrest Rd Unit 11, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Highcrest Rd Unit 11, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Aldrich William Pitt

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gleneagles Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Gleneagles Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,292,193
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Standring LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Morgan Manor Unit 2-4, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Morgan Manor Unit 2-4, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rolling -- Unit 5-12, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Rolling -- Unit 5-12, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Scalise William Pitt

    • /28

      Est $375,625 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Golden Hill Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Golden Hill Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meadow Ln Unit 3-7, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Meadow Ln Unit 3-7, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara K Greenfeld SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

    • /22

      Est $188,405 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit C-1, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit C-1, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /13

      Est $207,211 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit 18A, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit 18A, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,250
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Miller Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $183,462 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A-1, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 Pittsfield Rd Unit A-1, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      173 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cyr LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $602,529 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Evergreen Trail, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Evergreen Trail, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Shepardson LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Golden Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      11 Golden Hill Rd, Lee, MA 01238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cahillane NON-MEMBER / RECIPROCAL

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home