Est $512,807 Not Listed For Sale
390 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $368/SF
- 78 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $589,000
- Jul 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com