2,478

Recently Sold Leo, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1706 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,950

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Achor Noll Team Real Estate

    1706 Sherbrook Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    118 Lexington Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46807

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,472

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Morningstar CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    118 Lexington Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46807
  • /33

    $182,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2001 N Anthony Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,694

    Last Listing Agent MonTe Stevenson Anthony REALTORS

    2001 N Anthony Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1331 Spy Run Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,643

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Morgan-Hamilton Beach Vibes Realty

    1331 Spy Run Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /12

    $128,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3420 Mccormick Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,758

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Cruz Jr. eXp Realty, LLC

    3420 Mccormick Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46803
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4118 Stillwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,461

    Last Listing Agent Rick Widmann CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4118 Stillwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /36

    $203,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5205 Northcrest Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,422

    Last Listing Agent Lilliana Caro Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5205 Northcrest Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1829 Bear Paw Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,633

    Last Listing Agent Carly Miller Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1829 Bear Paw Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1621 Shannon Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,807

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1621 Shannon Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /21

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1318 Jones St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,084

    Last Listing Agent Charity Middleton Noll Team Real Estate

    1318 Jones St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    933 E Rudisill Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,642

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    933 E Rudisill Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /2

    $464,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    910 W Wayne St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,500

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Steffen Steffen Group

    910 W Wayne St, Fort Wayne, IN 46802
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6030 Glenview Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,987

    Last Listing Agent JB Langas Hansen Langas, REALTORS & Appraisers

    6030 Glenview Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /5

    $57,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1817 E Pontiac St, Fort Wayne, IN 46803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,903

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ueber Real Hoosier

    1817 E Pontiac St, Fort Wayne, IN 46803
  • /35

    $210,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2523 Berkley Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,575

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Haiflich North Eastern Group Realty

    2523 Berkley Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /13

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    802 Main St, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,443

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Moehring Schrader RE and Auction/Fort W

    802 Main St, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /36

    $309,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8319 Asher Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,910

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    8319 Asher Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5639 Catalpa Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,029

    Last Listing Agent David Barlag CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    5639 Catalpa Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /20

    $239,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3586 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,209

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sherer ERA Crossroads

    3586 Canal Square Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4209 Reed Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,719

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kumfer eXp Realty, LLC

    4209 Reed Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /28

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3208 Mccormick Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,131

    Last Listing Agent Heather Clemmons Starr Real Estate LLC

    3208 Mccormick Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46803
  • /36

    $136,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    633 Elmer Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,194

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ferrell Keller Williams Realty Group

    633 Elmer Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
  • /33

    $222,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1345 Melbourne Dr, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,228

    Last Listing Agent Amy Long Wyatt Group Realtors

    1345 Melbourne Dr, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /19

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3668 Stellhorn Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,806

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Howard North Eastern Group Realty

    3668 Stellhorn Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /36

    $500,100

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3110 Sterling Ridge Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,976

    Last Listing Agent Baylee McMaken American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    3110 Sterling Ridge Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1902 Columbia Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,231

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gates Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1902 Columbia Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /31

    $82,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4829 Avondale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,579

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bolton Agency & Co. Real Estate

    4829 Avondale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /28

    $169,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6141 Crofton Dr Unit 198, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,683

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hawkins Wieland Real Estate

    6141 Crofton Dr Unit 198, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6223 Treasure Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,115

    Last Listing Agent Neil Federspiel RE/MAX Results

    6223 Treasure Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /25

    $111,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4827 Holton Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,047

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hawkins Wieland Real Estate

    4827 Holton Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /35

    $356,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8002 Tacoma Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,273

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Stinson North Eastern Group Realty

    8002 Tacoma Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /31

    $200,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1932 Hidden River Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,157

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Patterson CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1932 Hidden River Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5511 Quail Canyon Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,728

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Taylor Perfect Location Realty

    5511 Quail Canyon Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /35

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1004 Irene Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,673

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Morningstar CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1004 Irene Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
  • /31

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4209 Lafayette St, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,058

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Espinoza Realty of America LLC

    4209 Lafayette St, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2609 River Park Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,388

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    2609 River Park Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2517 N Anthony Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,711

    Last Listing Agent Joel Griebel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    2517 N Anthony Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9416 Shadecreek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,111

    Last Listing Agent John-Michael Segyde Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    9416 Shadecreek Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /8

    $145,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3424 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,324

    Last Listing Agent Claudia White 5 Star Realty

    3424 Kirkwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1216 Applewood Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,515

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mavity Wieland Real Estate

    1216 Applewood Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home