15,074

Properties in ZIP Code 01453

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $495,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      880 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bakaysa Morphy Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /31

      Est $359,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Willard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      141 Willard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly LaGrassa LAER Realty Partners

    • /31

      Est $529,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Garfield St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33 Garfield St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Freda Frigoletto Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $330,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      224 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Gustavson Team Compass

    • /16

      Est $332,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      221 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $327,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      191 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /24

      Est $319,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      181 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Tammelin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /29

      Est $332,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      163 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luxan Zayas RE/MAX Culture

    • /34

      Est $301,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      155 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Favreau Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /29

      Est $345,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      71 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matilda Asante-Bio Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $347,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fish J Blumen & Associates

    • /26

      Est $312,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      67 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Donahue Bridge Realty

    • /29

      Est $320,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      46 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /33

      Est $306,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Bett Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $314,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barnes Team Realty eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $331,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Lima Dell Realty Inc.

    • /37

      Est $234,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      183 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Thompson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $306,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      179 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,200
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Berthet-Garcia Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /24

      Est $239,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      177 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tondreau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $231,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      174 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,800
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /29

      Est $247,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      168 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wright EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $241,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      127 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Consalvo Seven Gables Realty

    • /17

      Est $238,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      89 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tondreau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $233,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Lane Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /19

      Est $239,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      55 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wagner Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $239,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      49 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Doherty RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $297,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Gates Crossing, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28 Gates Crossing, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Paolucci Group Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /25

      Est $228,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Berrington Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /3

      Est $860,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jungle Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1971
      21 Jungle Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Healey Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $593,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Penny Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Penny Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Colautti Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /39

      Est $435,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Norman Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18 Norman Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hart Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $417,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 North St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      377 North St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Albert Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $399,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Park Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      27 Park Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoletti Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /19

      Est $395,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Park Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Park Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vangos Alpha Realty

    • /41

      Est $472,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1476 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ayala One Stop Realty

    • /42

      Est $515,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 King Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      17 King Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sanginario RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $438,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sanderson St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Sanderson St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Simpson Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $560,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      643 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Correa William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /19

      Est $541,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      617 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Martinez Martinez Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $421,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mascoma St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Mascoma St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Best Buy Team Media Realty Group Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home