15,075

Properties in ZIP Code 01453

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $387,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Harvard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      195 Harvard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Graciale Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /34

      Est $599,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Cumberland Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      83 Cumberland Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Ann Carbone-Patricelli Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $601,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Cumberland Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      139 Cumberland Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Breau Prospective Realty INC

    • /41

      Est $898,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Federal Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Federal Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /42

      Est $906,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Federal Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Federal Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reiser Results Realty

    • /42

      Est $682,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Constitution Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Constitution Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter McDonald Laer Realty

    • /39

      Est $486,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ash St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      17 Ash St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Perez Edward Perez

    • /31

      Est $492,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Dudley St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      58 Dudley St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /22

      Est $335,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      191 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /41

      Est $656,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      59R Newton St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      59R Newton St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Ondine Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /32

      Est $352,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Newton St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Newton St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Toole Castleknock Realty Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $396,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Piper St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Piper St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Walsh Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /26

      Est $476,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Colburn St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Colburn St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelle O'Keefe Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /12

      Est $423,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lorenzo St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Lorenzo St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Greelish Greelish Realty

    • /28

      Est $478,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Colburn St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      92 Colburn St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Crochetiere Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /26

      Est $301,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Pleasant St Unit 29, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      192 Pleasant St Unit 29, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Santurri Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $289,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Pleasant St Unit 21, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      192 Pleasant St Unit 21, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /26

      Est $292,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Pleasant St Unit 16, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      192 Pleasant St Unit 16, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $392,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Tisdale St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      148 Tisdale St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula O'Brien Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $591,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Pleasant St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      166 Pleasant St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Correa Mega Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $584,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      157 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Best Buy Team Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /41

      Est $637,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /35

      Est $479,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Franklin St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      30 Franklin St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Dominguez Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /30

      Est $494,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Franklin St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      8 Franklin St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Deshaies Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $436,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Ridgewood Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      191 Ridgewood Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Ramsland Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $661,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Ridgewood Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      78 Ridgewood Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /39

      Est $386,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Harvard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      273 Harvard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /39

      Est $581,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Starling Way, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Starling Way, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula O'Brien Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $550,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tanagers Landing, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Tanagers Landing, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tai Huynh Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /33

      Est $545,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Crisci St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Crisci St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $659,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Crimson Ct, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      38 Crimson Ct, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katey Tata Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $537,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      455 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ordile Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $572,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      423 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Callahan Prospective Realty INC

    • /42

      Est $700,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Scenic Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68 Scenic Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /36

      Est $389,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      46 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /12

      Est $379,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      34 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Xarras Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $377,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Carmisciano Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /30

      Est $360,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Mahogany Run, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /41

      Est $404,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      900 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Martin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $641,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      892 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home