3,810

Recently Sold Leon County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $325,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2287 Hunters Moon Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,102

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Davidson Jack Davidson, Lic. Real Estat

    2287 Hunters Moon Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /42

    $386,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4404 Rockingham Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,123

    Last Listing Agent Gil Chason Foundation Homes

    4404 Rockingham Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303
  • /24

    $229,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2135 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,416

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bell Clark Partington Hart

    2135 Oxford Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1521 Kessel Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,968

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Griffin Fred Griffin Real Estate

    1521 Kessel Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /68

    $565,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    401 El Destinado Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,919

    Last Listing Agent DONALD DANIELS Spirit Realty Inc. Of Tallahas

    401 El Destinado Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /14

    $170,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2218 Amelia Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,185

    2218 Amelia Cir, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /33

    $175,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1821 Jackson Bluff Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,295

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Woellert Choice Properties Real Estate

    1821 Jackson Bluff Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32304
  • /18

    $233,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2961 Viking Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,395

    2961 Viking Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /45

    $489,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2302 Canter Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,674

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Korfanty Apalachicola Bay Realty

    2302 Canter Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8334 Avalon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Yohner Keller Williams Town & Country

    8334 Avalon Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32305
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    716 Floral St Unit 101 & 102, Tallahassee, FL 32310

    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grady Shafer Landmark Real Estate Company

    716 Floral St Unit 101 & 102, Tallahassee, FL 32310
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6072 Thackery Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    6072 Thackery Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32309
  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2128 Drayton Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,674

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Flaherty Keller Williams Town & Country

    2128 Drayton Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  • /29

    $433,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4057 Four Oaks Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,288

    Last Listing Agent David Collins David Collins Schools, LLC

    4057 Four Oaks Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  • /14

    $150,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    XXXX Coe Landing Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32310

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $7,426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    XXXX Coe Landing Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32310
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2557 Bishops Green Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,710

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ernst Amy Cope Southern Properties,

    2557 Bishops Green Trail, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /40

    $368,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1217 Talbot Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,980

    1217 Talbot Ave, Tallahassee, FL 32308
  • /36

    $445,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    10033 Leafwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,914

    10033 Leafwood Dr, Tallahassee, FL 32312
  • /46

    $305,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7312 Masterson Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,866

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pace Cotton & Company Real Estate,

    7312 Masterson Ct, Tallahassee, FL 32311
  • /65

    $398,092 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4211 Oak Run Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32317

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,729

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Mullangi Xcellence

    4211 Oak Run Ln, Tallahassee, FL 32317

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home