6,757

Properties in ZIP Code 20650

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $645,448 Not Listed For Sale

      25022 Meadowlark Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25022 Meadowlark Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $255,071 Not Listed For Sale

      39922 Long Leaf Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      39922 Long Leaf Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Fitzgerald RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,119,755 Not Listed For Sale

      42990 Lattimore Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42990 Lattimore Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gunn Century 21 New Millennium

    • /95

      Est $620,482 Not Listed For Sale

      22395 Hood Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      22395 Hood Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /79

      Est $628,321 Not Listed For Sale

      23636 Hansel Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23636 Hansel Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hill Century 21 New Millennium

    • /90

      Est $958,919 Not Listed For Sale

      40095 Greentree Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40095 Greentree Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mulford-Martin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $366,549 Not Listed For Sale

      22395 Gore St, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22395 Gore St, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt The Southside Group Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $223,607 Not Listed For Sale

      22890 Duke St, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22890 Duke St, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hutchins Hutchins Properties

    • /9

      Est $354,000 Not Listed For Sale

      40606 Crimson Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      40606 Crimson Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /81

      Est $613,881 Not Listed For Sale

      43035 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      43035 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $713,115 Not Listed For Sale

      43012 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      43012 Bluejay Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Errington Century 21 New Millennium

    • /47

      Est $676,309 Not Listed For Sale

      41451 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      41451 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Davis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /4

      Est $659,526 Not Listed For Sale

      39990 Bluegrass Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • Built 2025
      39990 Bluegrass Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Scott Remax 100

    • /74

      Est $847,233 Not Listed For Sale

      42875 Dusty Ln, Hollywood, MD 20636

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      42875 Dusty Ln, Hollywood, MD 20636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /36

      Est $656,109 Not Listed For Sale

      23546 Watervale Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23546 Watervale Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    • /79

      Est $661,336 Not Listed For Sale

      23507 Sly Fox Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23507 Sly Fox Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Burgan Infinitas Realty Group

    • /65

      Est $565,720 Not Listed For Sale

      41460 Osborne Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41460 Osborne Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Camp Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /75

      Est $603,683 Not Listed For Sale

      41400 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41400 Heritage Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne & Christine Floyd Remax 100

    • /68

      Est $618,825 Not Listed For Sale

      23680 Coventry Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23680 Coventry Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Foster RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $438,339 Not Listed For Sale

      41410 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41410 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullennix Century 21 New Millennium

    • /54

      Est $651,771 Not Listed For Sale

      25081 Pond View Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      25081 Pond View Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX

    • /85

      Est $676,571 Not Listed For Sale

      23603 Margrave Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      23603 Margrave Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Summers Century 21 New Millennium

    • /48

      Est $656,771 Not Listed For Sale

      23593 Gallent Fox Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23593 Gallent Fox Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Kevin Turner Kevin Turner

    • /4

      Est $483,320 Not Listed For Sale

      41482 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      41482 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Norris JR. Topside Realty

    • /63

      Est $557,844 Not Listed For Sale

      23650 Coventry Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      23650 Coventry Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,020
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $423,675 Not Listed For Sale

      23257 Lindsay Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23257 Lindsay Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Brady EXP Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $432,569 Not Listed For Sale

      23255 Lindsay Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23255 Lindsay Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /38

      Est $543,493 Not Listed For Sale

      41404 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41404 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Potthast RE/MAX One

    • /15

      Est $297,386 Not Listed For Sale

      41820 Eastwick Ln Unit 3201, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      41820 Eastwick Ln Unit 3201, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mattingly Wernecke BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /3

      Est $1,274,015 Not Listed For Sale

      19710 Tower Hill Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19710 Tower Hill Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goddard Century 21 New Millennium

    • /73

      Est $594,465 Not Listed For Sale

      41431 Osborne Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      41431 Osborne Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Page EXP Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $664,161 Not Listed For Sale

      23608 Margrave Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      23608 Margrave Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Wallmark RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $656,334 Not Listed For Sale

      23614 Margrave Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      23614 Margrave Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Summers Century 21 New Millennium

    • /25

      Est $572,853 Not Listed For Sale

      23208 Clarks Rest Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23208 Clarks Rest Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Cavallaro Remax 100

    • /82

      Est $657,255 Not Listed For Sale

      41383 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41383 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mulford-Martin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      41140 Paw Hollow Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41140 Paw Hollow Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Padgett Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /64

      Est $599,732 Not Listed For Sale

      41407 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41407 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /78

      Est $714,013 Not Listed For Sale

      41431 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41431 Doctors Crossing Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mulford-Martin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $525,403 Not Listed For Sale

      41080 Paw Paw Hollow Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41080 Paw Paw Hollow Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /66

      Est $659,927 Not Listed For Sale

      23214 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      23214 Dairy Barn Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mulford-Martin EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home