6,757

Properties in ZIP Code 20650

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Andrews Church Rd Unit MDSM2005986, Leonardtown, MD 20650

Last Sold Summary

      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Baldus Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /68

      Est $656,649 Not Listed For Sale

      41469 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41469 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Foster RE/MAX

    • /74

      Est $484,091 Not Listed For Sale

      41584 Briarwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      41584 Briarwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Uhler Samson Properties

    • /89

      Est $662,608 Not Listed For Sale

      41504 Affirmed Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41504 Affirmed Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goddard Century 21 New Millennium

    • /53

      Est $655,384 Not Listed For Sale

      41534 Kalitan Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41534 Kalitan Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crispell Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /61

      Est $584,250 Not Listed For Sale

      41450 Culpepper Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      41450 Culpepper Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $640,019 Not Listed For Sale

      41528 Kalitan Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41528 Kalitan Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Bistransin Redfin Corp

    • /26

      Est $711,781 Not Listed For Sale

      23086 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      23086 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,506
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $510,582 Not Listed For Sale

      22536 Landing Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22536 Landing Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Brow EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $437,935 Not Listed For Sale

      41516 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      41516 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /50

      Est $442,822 Not Listed For Sale

      41374 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41374 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullennix Century 21 New Millennium

    • /45

      Est $614,728 Not Listed For Sale

      23270 Lindsay Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23270 Lindsay Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Neitzke BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /58

      Est $438,926 Not Listed For Sale

      41474 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      41474 Marwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ballard Century 21 New Millennium

    • /88

      Est $673,316 Not Listed For Sale

      41459 Dauber Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      41459 Dauber Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Foster RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $701,550 Not Listed For Sale

      41432 Silver Charm Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      41432 Silver Charm Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hawkins Hawkins Real Estate Company

    • /37

      Est $439,459 Not Listed For Sale

      41338 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41338 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellisa DiRenzo RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $479,970 Not Listed For Sale

      41332 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41332 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /19

      Est $406,914 Not Listed For Sale

      40407 Breton View Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      40407 Breton View Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Davis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /37

      Est $508,263 Not Listed For Sale

      22540 Landing Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22540 Landing Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Brow EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $612,632 Not Listed For Sale

      41486 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41486 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hayden RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $481,318 Not Listed For Sale

      23331 Greenbrier Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23331 Greenbrier Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briscoe BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /31

      Est $690,762 Not Listed For Sale

      23754 Coventry Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23754 Coventry Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /71

      Est $621,395 Not Listed For Sale

      41401 Silver Charm Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      41401 Silver Charm Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Wallmark RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $442,581 Not Listed For Sale

      41314 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41314 Margrove Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $598,089 Not Listed For Sale

      41436 Whimsical Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      41436 Whimsical Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Foster RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $304,227 Not Listed For Sale

      40315 Wathen Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40315 Wathen Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mayer Real Broker, LLC

    • /51

      Est $557,209 Not Listed For Sale

      22809 Washington St, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22809 Washington St, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /61

      Est $635,220 Not Listed For Sale

      23061 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23061 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,782
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $643,353 Not Listed For Sale

      23049 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23049 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $658,659 Not Listed For Sale

      23043 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23043 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,062
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $639,103 Not Listed For Sale

      23037 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      23037 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,721
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $685,626 Not Listed For Sale

      23031 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23031 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,652
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $700,730 Not Listed For Sale

      23013 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23013 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $713,098 Not Listed For Sale

      23007 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23007 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,494
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $626,638 Not Listed For Sale

      23001 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23001 Town Run Dr, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,642
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $335,867 Not Listed For Sale

      23225 Spalding Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      23225 Spalding Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sheehan Patterson Schwartz

    • /11

      Est $363,120 Not Listed For Sale

      21865 Rose Bank Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21865 Rose Bank Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher White Classic Select Inc

    • /34

      Est $286,448 Not Listed For Sale

      39564 Potomac Ave, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39564 Potomac Ave, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Long Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /58

      Est $300,335 Not Listed For Sale

      25465 Point Lookout Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25465 Point Lookout Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Deighan Century 21 New Millennium

    • /52

      Est $541,544 Not Listed For Sale

      22553 Point Lookout Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22553 Point Lookout Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,995
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Clarke RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home